Dpt Cross Maine et Loire (Officieux)
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
7 Jan 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
[1]234
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
Finish
11117Martin CHOUTEAU00:33:40SEM11ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:33:40
21076Benoit BOUTET00:33:58SEM22ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY 00:33:58
31148Nicolas PELLUAU00:34:04ESM13ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:34:04
41215Philippe PAILLAT00:34:08SEM34ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:34:08
51216Luca PANZAVOLTA00:34:11SEM45ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:34:11
61077Romaric BRETIGNOL00:34:11SEM56ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY 00:34:11
71109Anthony AVERTY00:34:24SEM67ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:34:24
81217Marc PAUVERT00:34:28ESM28ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:34:28
91087Anthony REMARS00:34:29SEM79ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY 00:34:29
101121Renaud DAVY00:34:43SEM810ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:34:43
111092Florian ABELARD00:34:57ESM311ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:34:57
121190Julien FOURNIER00:35:10SEM912ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:35:10
131122Martin DEFOY00:35:11SEM1013ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:35:11
141089Florian ROBERT00:35:16SEM1114ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY 00:35:16
151094Alexis FROGER00:35:28SEM1215ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:35:28
161099Jean-Charles VINCENT00:35:38SEM1316ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:35:38
171140Yohan SUTEAU00:35:39SEM1417ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:35:39
181097Emilien LEBRUN00:35:39ESM418ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:35:39
191090Julien ROUX00:35:41SEM1519ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY 00:35:41
201149Jeremy POIRIER00:35:42SEM1620ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS 00:35:42
211095Alexis GRANNEAU00:35:49ESM521ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:35:49
221225Sami SMATI00:36:01SEM1722ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:36:01
231202Clement HUET00:36:01ESM623ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:36:01
241223Maxime QUEYRET00:36:03ESM724ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:36:03
251105Francois QUELAIS00:36:06SEM1825CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:36:06
261214Francois NASSIET00:36:11SEM1926ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:36:11
271193Guillaume GASNIER00:36:14SEM2027E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME 00:36:14
281144Mickael COQUERIE00:36:20SEM2128ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:36:20
291107Paul TOURNEMINE00:36:22SEM2229CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:36:22
301189Guillaume FOUCHEREAU00:36:27SEM2330ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:36:27
311200Benoit HALGAND00:36:31ESM831E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME 00:36:31
321145Joffrey GINOUX00:36:32SEM2432ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:36:32
331079Aurelien DOUBLET00:36:36SEM2533ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY 00:36:36
341147Christopher PASSELANDE00:36:36ESM934ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:36:36
351088Jeremy RIVRON00:36:42SEM2635ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY 00:36:42
361141Alex TEMPLERAUD00:36:48ESM1036ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:36:48
371228David VENNEVIER00:37:00SEM2737ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:37:00
381114Guillaume BUFFARD00:37:00SEM2838ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:37:00
391166Manuel BATARDIERE00:37:02SEM2939RUNNING VAL D HYROME 00:37:02
401131Quentin HERBRETEAU00:37:05SEM3040ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:37:05
411139Anthony RENOU00:37:07SEM3141ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:37:07
421150Benoit TARDIF00:37:13SEM3242ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS 00:37:13
431224Etienne RABILLER00:37:22SEM3343ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:37:22
441210Baptiste MESLET00:37:35SEM3444E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME 00:37:35
451119Celestin CHUPIN00:37:41ESM1145ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:37:41
461221Simon PRODHOMME00:37:43SEM3546ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:37:43
471132Pierre HERVOUET00:37:44SEM3647ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:37:44
481180Simon DERRIEN00:37:45SEM3748ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:37:45
491074Alexis BEDUNEAU00:37:58ESM1249ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY 00:37:58
501219Antoine PITON00:38:03SEM3850E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME 00:38:03
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
[1]234