Chp Régional de Cross P-L (Officieux)
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
28 Jan 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (265 items)
[1]23456
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
11487Abdellatif MEFTAH00:30:40SEM11SARTHE RUNNING
21389Brice DAUBORD00:30:49SEM22ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME*
31314Nicolas PELLETANT00:31:10SEM33ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE *
41395Celestin GUILLON00:31:36ESM14ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME*
51479Alexandre GAUGAIN00:31:37SEM45RUN AND FREEDOM
61485Nouredine ARIRI00:31:51SEM56SARTHE RUNNING
71292David BERNIER00:31:53SEM67ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44*
81423Frantz BOUTTIER00:31:55SEM78JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS
91258Romain MORNET00:31:57ESM29AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
101433Anthony BAUMAL00:32:01SEM810NANTES EC
111263Salim SAITI SAREMO00:32:11SEM911AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
121254Matthieu DUDIT-GAMANT00:32:13SEM1012AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
131465Khmaies ABBASSI00:32:19SEM1113RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
141422Charlelie APRIL00:32:21SEM1214JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS
151499Berenger CHAUVIN00:32:23ESM315STADE LAVALLOIS
161404Antoine MULLER00:32:25SEM1316ENTENTE SEVRE
171262Valentin RICHARD00:32:28SEM1417AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
181388Quentin CORNU00:32:31ESM418ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME*
191440Yann ALLICHON00:32:32ESM519NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*
201426Antoine EXMELIN00:32:35SEM1520JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS
211312Pierre-Yves DE MULLENHEIM00:32:37SEM1621ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE *
221366Julien MARTINEAU00:32:38SEM1722ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE *
231301Romain MOUCHET00:32:40SEM1823ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44*
241462Sebastien COEFFIER00:32:42SEM1924OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME*
251393Clement GIRAUD00:32:45ESM625ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME*
261252Julien COUGNAUD00:32:48SEM2026AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
271416Sylvain BARBE00:32:49SEM2127INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL
281418Tony FOULON00:32:51SEM2228INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL
291510Corentin MOREL00:32:53SEM2329UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
301396Quentin LAMBERT00:32:58SEM2430ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME*
311505Gwenael TALOUR00:33:01SEM2531STADE LAVALLOIS
321310Jonathan BILLAUD00:33:02SEM2632ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE *
331341Nicolas ALEXANDRE00:33:05SEM2733ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
341350Cyril LEBLONG00:33:07SEM2834ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
351421Mikael ANTOINE00:33:09SEM2935JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS
361353Luca PANZAVOLTA00:33:13SEM3036ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
371313Francois HERBRETEAU00:33:13SEM3137ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE *
381321Anthony REMARS00:33:13SEM3238ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
391318Romaric BRETIGNOL00:33:13SEM3339ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
401420Julien RAYON00:33:19SEM3440INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL
411334Remi LOUVEL00:33:19SEM3541CARQUEFOU AC
421504Guillaume STASSE00:33:23SEM3642STADE LAVALLOIS
431502Valentin PAILLARD00:33:26SEM3743STADE LAVALLOIS
441372Renaud DAVY00:33:27SEM3844ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
451251Corentin BOSSU00:33:29SEM3945AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
461400Joris BOTTON00:33:33SEM4046ENTENTE SEVRE
471367Anthony AVERTY00:33:33SEM4147ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
481273Emilien LEBRUN00:33:34ESM748ASEC LA POMMERAYE
491335Kevin MARTIN00:33:38SEM4249CARQUEFOU AC
501330Jerome BERNARD00:33:41SEM4350CARQUEFOU AC
Page 1 of 6 (265 items)
[1]23456