Trail St Jean de Monts (Dimanche)
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
11 February 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
[1]2345
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
20 Km
1221Philippe ROBARD02:20:53V2M11OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS 01:24:59
247Christophe POLASZEK02:24:02V1M12 01:26:34
3214Christophe PERRIN02:25:28SEM13MIL PATTES DE VITRE01:26:00
4212Julien COUGNAUD02:27:05SEM24AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 01:19:55
5173Dominique MARTINEAU02:27:26V2M25NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 01:26:15
6184Sebastien GAUVRIT02:30:37V1M26RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE01:30:37
7159Guillaume BARBIER02:30:38SEM37 01:31:26
8225Bruno RAGAUD02:30:45V1M38AS CHU NANTES01:26:23
9171Emilie PAILLAT02:31:00SEF11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 01:26:22
10186Adrien PRECHAIS02:31:32SEM49L ORANGE BLEUE ST GILLES01:30:48
11181Ludovic BRINDEJONC02:31:59V1M410ACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VI 01:30:48
1270Yves TOULAT02:33:38V1M511OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS 01:33:58
13226Max SZCZEPANSKI02:33:58SEM512MURS ERIGNE01:33:59
14202Stephane COCANDEAU02:35:37V1M613SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON01:31:15
15148Guillaume AIRIAU02:35:41V1M714LE POIRE-SUR-VIE01:31:49
16147Sebastien VEILLON02:37:25SEM615RUNNING CONSEIL CHOLET - HAPPY TRAIL RUNNERS01:31:36
17178Joris LONGCHAMP02:37:36SEM716ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 01:33:41
1894Yannick DOUILLARD02:38:02V1M817NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 01:34:08
19155Rocksane SIVA02:38:27V1M918ACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VI 01:35:39
2073Jerome DUMAS02:39:52V1M1019NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 01:36:37
21151Julien FERTILLET02:40:35V1M1120ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 01:29:24
22167Olivier VRIGNAUD02:41:00V2M321ACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:39:09
23174Stephane POUILLAS02:41:17V1M1222ACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VI 01:37:38
24183Eric BERRUER02:41:28V1M1323 01:29:06
2544Tristan HENAFF02:41:55SEM824PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI01:35:02
26150Didier GRAVOIL02:42:04V1M1425ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 01:37:28
2792Christophe MONARD02:42:23V1M1526ACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:39:10
28133Dany RENAUDIN02:42:50SEM927RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE01:35:54
2919Emmanuel GUILLOME02:43:22SEM1028AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE 01:40:31
30141Stephane CHARIE02:43:55V1M1629LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON01:38:16
3157Guillaume BLANCHARD02:43:59V1M1730ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 01:38:54
32103Maxime SARRAZIN02:45:04SEM1131LES CHEVALIERS DU VENTS01:37:19
33144Christine TARBIS02:45:27V1F12ASPTT ANGERS01:39:34
34163David LUTTIAU02:45:27SEM1232RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE01:39:40
3598Thierry RENAUDINEAU02:45:41V1M1833LA ROCHE-SUR-YON01:39:34
36210David NOURRY02:46:58SEM1334ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS01:40:00
37176Jerome CAILLET02:46:59V1M1935ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS01:39:46
38172Damien THOMAZEAU02:49:44SEM1436ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 01:40:04
3964Bruno DESSEVRES02:49:45V1M2037MARATH'YON NATURE
40126Loic QUEUDRUE02:50:54V1M2138RCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCE 01:39:29
41203Didier LE DUC02:51:07V2M439 01:42:45
4225Herve ROUX02:51:10V1M2240ANGERS TRIATHLON01:41:08
43196Francois BLANCHARD02:52:08SEM1541LES HERBIERS01:44:34
4468Erwan GALL02:52:41V1M2342GUIBOLES ET GAMBETTES01:42:27
4586Philippe COUTANCEAU02:52:58V1M2443NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 01:43:13
46200Freddy BOUE02:53:04SEM1644VTTARDS01:38:20
47127Davy GOBIN02:53:16SEM1745 01:38:18
48111Bertrand MINGUET02:53:16V3M146NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 01:41:20
4990Charles GIRAUDET02:53:31V2M547OVA S/L COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME 01:39:36
50100Arnaud DELHOMMEAU02:53:35SEM1848AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 01:39:37
Page 1 of 5 (226 items)
[1]2345