1/2 Finale Chp France Cross (Officieux)
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Equipe
| Détails
25 Feb 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
[1]23
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
1557Thierry GUIBAULT00:32:41V1M11COGNAC AC
2579Cedric TOURNABIEN00:33:16V1M22COGNAC AC
3637Lionel ROYE00:33:40V1M33DORDOGNE ATHLE*
41047Anthony ZARRA00:33:48V1M44PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME*
5889Laurent DOUTEAU00:34:03V1M55GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
6558Stephane JEANDILLON00:34:13V1M66COGNAC AC
71122Lionel LAMY00:34:20V1M77SC ARES
81368Erwan LACAMPAGNE00:34:21V1M88US TALENCE*
9283Jerome KLEIN00:34:29V1M99ATHLETISME SUD 17*
10157Samuel TECHENE00:34:30V1M1010AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS
111282Sebastien GODART00:34:30V1M1111US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
12517Kamel LATRACH00:34:30V1M1212CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
13514Dossard 51400:34:44V1M1313 
141286Siegfried PROUX00:34:48V1M1414US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
15651Erwann SALOMON00:34:55V1M1515EA AUBUSSON
161060Laurent CHRETIEN00:34:58V1M1616ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
17563Marc LENOBLE00:35:02V1M1717COGNAC AC
18338Said JANDARI00:35:04V1M1818AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR
19562Johan LATRUWE00:35:05V1M1919COGNAC AC
20584Julien CAZELLES00:35:10V1M2020CORREZE ATHLE*
211233Cyril PILLAC00:35:15V1M2121STADE NIORTAIS *
22874Jean-Christophe BERTHONNAUD00:35:27V2M122GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
23720Yannick GAUTHERON00:35:34V1M2223BEC LEOGNAN*
24890Stephane DOYEN00:35:36V1M2324GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
251199Stephane TILLARD00:35:50V1M2425STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME*
261167Olivier VERGNAUD00:35:52V2M226SEVRE BOCAGE AC
27815Frederic PENOTY00:35:55V1M2527ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
28523Mickael DUBOIS00:36:07V1M2628CLUB ATHLETISME HAGETMAU
291106Olivier DUPONT00:36:17V1M2729SAM GUERET
30483Franck CLARTE00:36:21V1M2830CA PLASSAC
31308Frederic DEMOUTIEZ00:36:32V1M2931AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
321062Aymeric DOMINIQUE00:36:33V1M3032ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
33515Yannick CHAMBAUDRY00:36:37V1M3133CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
34904Sebastien MICHAUD00:36:38V1M3234GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
35915Thierry VISSE00:36:40V2M335GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
36516Jerome CHRISTIANY00:36:52V1M3336CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
37793David BRIAND00:36:56V1M3437ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
38282Mickael JOURDAIN00:36:57V1M3538ATHLETISME SUD 17*
39335Loic TURBE00:36:58V2M439AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
40155William DURAND00:37:03V1M3640AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS
41439Pascal TURPIN00:37:06V2M541BORDEAUX ATHLE*
42121Nicolas LAGARDERE00:37:07V1M3742A.M.C. DE MOURENX
431124Patrick LINGARD00:37:08V2M643SC ARES
441028Claude MEHATS00:37:13V1M3844PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME*
45639Jean-Baptiste TROUVE00:37:18V1M3945DORDOGNE ATHLE*
46880Jerome CAMPAN00:37:22V1M4046GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
47493Laurent BESSIERES00:37:25V1M4147CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
481021Francois IRIARTE00:37:30V1M4248PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME*
49494Ahcene BEY00:37:42V2M749CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
501029Daniel MEHATS00:37:48V1M4350PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME*
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
[1]23