Semi Marathon des Olonnes
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 29 (1449 items)
[1]234567...26272829
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
12Abraham NIYONKURU01:06:2101:06:20SEM11SARTHE RUNNING
21Felix KIRUI01:06:2601:06:26SEM22RUNNING 41
34Emmanuel ELIM01:07:3801:07:37SEM33RUNNING 41
43Fredrerick KOECH01:12:2301:12:23SEM44RUNNING 41
5478Morgan BARBEREAU01:15:4201:15:40V1M15SAINT-CYR-DES-GATS
6340David VEDRINE01:15:5201:15:50V1M26LMA MEUNG-SUR-LOIRE
7189Kevin DENIAUD01:16:0901:16:08SEM57CHAUVE
8893Fabrice HERVE01:17:1301:17:12V1M38ORVAULT
9634Jeremy LEBLOND01:17:2701:17:24SEM69LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
10392Matthieu CHAMPFAILLY01:17:2901:17:28SEM710REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE
11826Fabien BILLAUD01:17:4201:17:41SEM811ABV S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES
1213Dorine MURKOMEN01:17:4401:17:43ESF11RUNNING 41
1311Jane CHELAGAT01:17:4601:17:45SEF12RUNNING 41
14243Sebastien FRESSE01:17:4901:17:48V1M412NANTES
151432Prisca Jemeli KIPRONO01:17:5001:17:49SEF23COUREUSE PERSONNELLE
161100Jean-Joseph BRECHETEAU01:18:1501:18:14V2M113ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
17406Yohann POIRIER01:18:3701:18:33V1M514LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
1856Martin DEFOY01:18:4201:18:39SEM915ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
19429Olivier VALDENAIRE01:18:4201:18:40SEM1016NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
20801Jean-Christophe PANLOU01:18:4401:18:41SEM1117NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME
21360Yohan SUTEAU01:19:0601:19:04SEM1218ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
2215Quentin PROVOST01:19:3601:19:33SEM1319ACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUX
23891Jerome LABARTHE01:19:5401:19:51SEM1420ASSAT
24534Guillaume DROUAULT01:19:5601:19:50SEM1521ESA S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS
251038Pierre LARODE01:21:1401:21:08SEM1622ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
261140Simon DERRIEN01:21:1501:21:09SEM1723ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
27119Dimitri LEBLONG01:21:1901:21:18SEM1824ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2814Melanie VAILLANT01:21:3301:21:31SEF34ACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUX
2988Yvonnick TAUDON01:21:4801:21:47SEM1925AS VALEO VISION ANGERS
30576Sebastien BARREAUD01:22:0101:21:56V1M626S/L NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLUB
31842David CHARIL01:22:0501:22:04V1M727AS DES MUNICIPAUX RENNES METRO
32957Ludovic BRINDEJONC01:22:0601:22:04V1M828ACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VI
33819Guillaume DENECHERE01:22:2601:22:23V1M929RUNNING VAL D HYROME
34860Basile GUIDAULT01:22:4201:22:38SEM2030TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
351019Benoit ENAUD01:22:4701:22:25SEM2131ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
36484Olivier DHAINE01:22:4801:22:46SEM2232LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON
37977Sebastien LE MOING01:22:5501:22:52V1M1033RUNNING LOISIRS VICOMTAIS
38915Samuel LECHAT01:23:0801:22:55V1M1134BEAUPREAU-EN-MAUGES
39703Damien VENAULT01:23:1901:23:18SEM2335AS17 S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU
40552Alexis GENDRE01:23:3801:23:35SEM2436AIZENAY
41244Stephane BATY01:24:1401:24:10V1M1237CHEFFOIS
42667Maxime BROSSARD01:24:2001:24:18SEM2538MACHE
43602Yvan BESSONNET01:24:2401:24:20SEM2639COMMEQUIERS
441008Nicolas BENETEAU01:24:3801:24:29SEM2740AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
45318Baptiste GIRARD01:24:4101:24:39SEM2841UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
46677Mathieu ETESSE01:24:4901:24:40SEM2942ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
47839Thibault MOITIE01:24:5201:24:50SEM3043US IVRY
48795Louis DUPUY01:25:1001:25:04V2M244ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
49658Wilfried HUREL01:25:1001:25:06V1M1345ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
50809Samuel DROUET01:25:1101:25:08V1M1446NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
Page 1 of 29 (1449 items)
[1]234567...26272829