Maraisthon Sam.
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
16 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (256 items)
[1]23456
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
12152Fabien CHABIRAND00:45:0600:45:00SEM11ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS
22046Arnaud BEBIEN00:46:4600:46:41SEM22 
32143Sylvain DORVAULT00:47:0300:46:59V1M13RUN AND FREEDOM
42255Mathis GRAVELAT00:48:2500:48:19CAM14 
52041Teo BIRONNEAU00:49:3800:49:32SEM35 
62148Baptiste PASSEBON00:49:5600:49:50SEM46SDIS 79
72208Virginie BOUTEILLER00:50:2100:50:14SEF11POMPIERS 79
82228Stephane GASCOIN00:50:2200:50:16V1M27VO2 BESSINES
92177Michael AIN00:50:3000:50:16SEM58NIEUL-SUR-L AUTISE
102073Olivier MASSON00:50:4100:50:36V2M19AS17 S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME
112144Eric VARDON00:51:0700:50:59V2M210RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
122142Marie-Caroline SAVELIEFF00:51:1200:51:07SEF22RUN AND FREEDOM
132070Olivier MESLIER00:51:3200:51:24V3M111CANEJAN ATHLETISME
142131Nicolas DESMIER00:51:3900:51:32SEM612OMNISPORT PIERRE GUERRIN
152011Arnaud TAVERA00:51:4900:51:44V1M313ACF ALSTOM
162099Christophe PEDOT00:51:5400:51:46V1M414SDIS 79
172127Jean-Marc SEGOT-CHICQ00:52:2100:52:15V2M315LJC 86 LENCLOITRE
182223Jerome BIZIEN00:52:4200:52:31V1M516VO2 BESSINES
192052Cedric CHAPRON00:52:4600:52:40V1M617 
202102Fabien BLANCHET00:52:4900:52:43V1M718AS17 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN
212151Arnaud DECLAREY00:53:1900:53:12SEM719DESTINATION MTB RACE
222193Christian BAUDRY00:53:2200:53:15V2M420 
232221Alain DUVIGNEAU00:53:3400:53:29V1M821COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
242160Axelle BENOIST00:53:3400:53:29SEF33CPM
252188Jeremy GARNIER00:53:3400:53:28V2M522CPM COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
262241Laure NADEAU MAURIN00:54:1500:54:10V1F14 
272087Bertrand DORES00:54:1900:54:12SEM823LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
282162Elodie BICHOT00:54:3500:54:28V1F25 
292026Alain DELVAL00:54:4500:54:40V4M124US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
302113Stephane LEMARCHAND00:55:0100:54:40V2M625SDIS 79
312187Philippe BRIATTE00:55:0500:55:00V2M726COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
322038Baptiste MILLERAND00:55:0700:54:58JUM127CELLES-SUR-BELLE
332053Jerome GILMANT00:55:3100:55:17V1M928 
342029Antonin VALETTE00:55:3500:55:29V4M229US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
352159Hugues BENOIST00:55:5500:55:41V1M1030CPM
362040Josselin NATTIER00:56:1500:56:08SEM931 
372054Yannick CHEVALIER00:56:2300:56:07V2M832 
382110Cedric ROUX00:56:2700:56:16V1M1133MENIGOUTE
392032Manuella PINARD00:56:4200:56:35SEF46AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
402049Alice BOURGEOISAT00:56:4900:56:44SEF57GRADIGNAN
412097Fabrice EL MATOUI00:56:5000:56:36V2M934SENSAS YON RAID 85
422141Julien JALLEAU00:56:5000:56:36SEM1035SENSAS YON RAID
432125Salomon SOULIER00:56:5400:56:48V1M1236 
442145Jerome ROCHARD00:57:0600:56:51V1M1337RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
452146Sandra BABIN00:57:0600:56:52V1F38RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT
462010Cyril ROUDOT00:57:4200:57:33V1M1438ACF ALSTOM
472191Eric LEFEBVRE00:57:4500:57:34V1M1539CPM
482086Lionel DORES00:57:4600:57:38V3M240COUREURS DE LÆEOLIENNE
492182Olivier REAU00:58:0800:57:57SEM1141TRIANGEL S
502209David JOUDIOUX00:58:1000:58:02V1M1642PETOSSE
Page 1 of 6 (256 items)
[1]23456