Trail des Chevreuils
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
[1]234
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
11120Clement HUET01:59:33ESM11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
21082Aymeric GIGON02:02:51V1M12ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
31195Nicolas ALEXANDRE02:03:50SEM13ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
41069Nicolas LEMARCHAND02:04:02SEM24SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR
51102Frederic PREZELIN02:04:39V1M25E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
61064Franck MESLET02:06:26V1M36AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
71129Romain BERNIER02:06:39SEM37JUIGNE SUR LOIRE
81079Simon MERILLOT02:08:10SEM48ANGERS
91049Julien VANNESTE02:08:10SEM59AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
101126Michael GROS02:10:29V1M410CDSF TRIATHLON
111194Camel GRINI02:11:17SEM611ESA S/L LE MANS A 72
121068Frederic VINCENT02:11:23V1M512ASEC LA POMMERAYE
131041Jonas VIDEAU02:12:16SEM713IL PIRATA
141010Jean-Charles VINCENT02:13:22SEM814ASEC LA POMMERAYE
151099Pascal CHAUVEAU02:13:47V1M615ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
161097Willy BOUCHET02:14:35V1M716LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
171134Thomas BUSSON02:15:17SEM917SERMAISE
181014Christophe BAILLERGEAU02:17:09V1M818LONGUE JOGGING LC
191063Maud COUILLET02:18:20SEF11ASEC LA POMMERAYE
201062Matthieu BOUTIN02:18:36V1M919TO BE SPORT
211123Eric GUIBERT02:18:47SEM1020PEAKPERFORMANCE
221035Mickael LAHOREAU02:20:02SEM1121COTS
231057Frederic BEZET02:20:22V1M1022LONGUE JOGGING LC
241073Guillaume BECHET02:21:09SEM1223MG KUSMI CLUB
251139Julien ROSIERE02:21:10SEM1324ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON
261117Nicolas CHARDON02:21:15SEM1425MOZE SUR LOUET
271076Nicolas MUSTIERE02:23:05V1M1126ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
281107Pascal GROSBOIS02:24:09V1M1227LE LION D ANGERS
291083Samuel RIVIERE02:25:33SEM1528AC VARADES
301135Francois EYLAU02:26:45SEM1629NOYANT
311047Patrick JUBEAU02:27:57V2M130MONTIGNE LES RAIRIES
321142Kevin BOUVIER02:28:38SEM1731 
331118Pierrick NADEAU02:28:39V2M232COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN
341061Laurent LEROUX02:28:49V1M1333AC THYSSENKRUPP ASCENSEURS
351193Yohann TAILLANDIER02:30:03V1M1434 
361144Thierry GRENOUILLET02:30:21V2M335ESA S/L US ARNAGE
371002Tiphanny GUEDON02:31:02SEF22CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
381032Bruno PERRAULT02:31:12V2M436ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
391080Ludovic MARCEL02:31:15SEM1837CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
401136Laurent COLOMBELLI02:31:27SEM1938LA MENITRE
411119Herve HUET02:31:59V3M139ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
421110Pascal GAUDIN02:32:10V1M1540BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
431046Thierry BELLAMY02:33:06V2M541CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
441008Thierry CHANCELADES02:33:36V2M642ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
451045William SEYCHELLES02:33:40SEM2043BAGNEUX
461054Christophe MADIOT02:33:49SEM2144ANGERS
471025Walter PY02:33:59V1M1645ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
481143Yann GALTIE02:34:33SEM2246 
491108Matthieu RIGAULT02:34:37SEM2347ESA S/L US ARNAGE
501128Claudine NOIRAUD02:34:45V3F13T C G 79 PARTHENAY
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
[1]234