EmbrunMan
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Direct
| Détails
| Accès Mobile
15 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 25 (1206 items)
[1]234567...22232425
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1137Diego VAN LOOY09:45:54SEM11VTDL00:59:2500:02:2805:57:1500:02:2202:44:22
23Jaroslav KOVACIC09:49:47SEM22SD POSAVJE00:49:4600:01:4505:59:5600:02:1002:56:08
31164Gwenael OUILLERES09:57:24SEM33AS MONACO TRI 00:52:2100:02:1505:56:1400:01:5603:04:36
41Andre VISTICA09:58:50SEM44SWIBIR00:55:4400:01:4905:58:4700:01:5403:00:34
510Etienne DIEMUNSCH10:05:34SEM55TRI CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:49:3900:01:4105:51:2600:01:3103:21:15
61157Kevin RUNSTADLER10:11:38SEM66AS MONACO TRI 00:51:2000:02:0106:01:1500:01:5003:15:10
79Scott DEFILIPPIS10:14:50SEM77CARDIFF00:57:4000:02:5506:17:5900:01:5002:54:24
87Romain GUILLAUME10:15:17SEM88EMBRUN TRI CLUB 00:49:4300:01:4105:52:3700:02:1803:28:55
984Damien COLLINS10:34:05SEM99T:ZERO MULTISPORT00:53:4300:03:2506:25:0700:02:2803:09:20
10107Nicolas AUVERDIN10:50:01SEM1010IRONTEAM00:58:3500:02:5606:23:4000:02:1703:22:32
1113Carrie LESTER10:51:43SEF11SUNSHINE COAST00:51:2000:02:0306:38:2200:02:2103:17:35
12164Erik MERINO10:53:23SEM1111CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS00:53:4200:02:2806:18:3200:02:1503:36:25
13531Florian LUQUET10:53:45SEM1212MIRAMONT TRI 00:55:3200:03:1706:24:3300:02:2603:27:56
14169Inaki PENA MANSO10:58:29SEM1313EZKERRALDEA TRIATLOI TALDEA00:59:2700:02:3806:28:1000:02:4103:25:31
15177David DIAZ AMADOR11:01:12SEM1414LA OROTAVA01:07:0400:04:4206:35:2600:02:2903:11:28
16219Marco CORTI11:01:50SEM1515ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA01:09:0300:04:2006:25:5100:02:5203:19:43
17436Gabin MANTULET11:03:12SEM1616GUC TRI 00:55:0400:02:2406:32:2900:02:3303:30:39
1812Charlotte MOREL11:06:28SEF22SARDINES TRI 00:51:1900:01:4306:33:4200:02:0303:37:39
19435Girardet DAVID11:06:58SEM1717GROUPE TRI VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 00:58:1100:03:2606:36:3100:02:3803:26:10
20704Thibault CLEMENT11:09:21SEM1818TRI AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 01:00:1700:04:1806:37:3800:04:3003:22:36
21168Bizkarra GORBA11:09:32SEM1919EZKERRALDEA TRIATLOI TALDEA01:00:1900:03:2306:34:2500:03:2703:27:56
22362Paul MENARD11:14:18SEM2020CHAMBERY TRI 00:57:1500:03:3306:17:2500:04:3003:51:32
23642Ivan BAVARD11:14:54SEM2121STADE FRANCAIS 01:02:0900:02:4506:22:1100:03:1903:44:28
24669Thibault AOUST11:15:25SEM2222TOBESPORT 00:59:1300:06:2706:29:4000:05:0903:34:54
25554Luc GABISON11:18:14SEM2323ORGANICOACH 01:01:2500:02:2806:14:4800:01:4203:57:49
26897Camille CHANCRIN11:18:59SEM2424SAINT MARCEL LES VALENCE01:07:3000:03:2306:16:5000:02:1203:49:02
27801Etienne RISSER11:20:05SEM2525TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 00:59:5300:03:4606:41:1900:03:0903:31:57
2825Judith CORACHAN VAQUERA11:20:34SEF33TRICBM CALELLA00:54:5200:02:4506:54:0000:01:5803:26:58
29652Damien LANEE11:26:23VEM126TC VAL 01:04:1300:03:3006:43:5700:03:0303:31:38
30112Francois CLEMENT11:28:49VEM227PMX00:59:0100:02:3906:50:3800:03:3803:32:51
31338Hugo PENGUILLY11:29:25SEM2628BREST TRI 01:01:2600:03:3706:50:1300:02:1903:31:49
32654Tom RALITE11:30:15SEM2729TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON00:52:2300:03:1706:51:4400:02:5703:39:52
331088Vincent POIRIER11:32:34SEM2830PLAISIR01:11:0000:03:5306:40:4500:03:4403:33:11
34229Carlo PULLENS11:33:08VEM331TRI TEAM KIJANI01:00:0300:02:1406:39:2900:02:4203:48:39
358Danilo PALMUCCI11:34:08VEM432SS LAZIO TRIATHLON00:55:3700:03:0006:59:2600:02:4903:33:14
361172Antoine MARTIN11:37:42SEM2933ASVEL TRI 01:05:5200:02:3406:44:1000:03:2803:41:37
37771Bruno CHARPENTIER11:38:10VEM534TRI SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:56:4500:02:3906:59:1500:04:5503:34:34
38488Tom PAGANI11:40:06SEM3035LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 00:55:1300:04:4206:47:3300:05:2903:47:06
3930Elisabetta CURRIDORI11:42:02SEF44TRINUORO00:57:0700:02:2907:15:0500:02:1603:25:03
40612Manuel BERTHELOT11:43:12VEM636SAINT GREGOIRE TRI 00:59:1100:01:5907:05:1400:02:2403:34:22
41927Kenneth VANTHUYNE11:45:09SEM3137GENTBRUGGE01:00:2500:05:2807:05:4500:03:4403:29:47
42134Gilles COUCHARIERE11:46:01VEM738TRILGE01:09:4500:03:2506:57:3600:04:2903:30:44
4317Isabelle FERRER11:46:05VEF15ISSY TRI 01:03:1000:02:3207:03:2900:01:5603:34:55
44285Jonathan FELTZINGER11:46:06SEM3239AS VILLENEUVE TRI 01:02:3500:04:5006:55:2700:03:4903:39:23
451163Nicolas ALLIOT11:46:28SEM3340TRI CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:49:4700:02:1107:00:0700:02:4603:51:34
46180Xavier JOVE RIART11:48:02SEM3441ORDINO00:59:2600:02:5706:39:5800:02:5004:02:50
47155Sergi BERMEJO BARNILS11:49:02VEM842C N REUS PLOMS00:56:3700:06:0706:59:0200:08:5303:38:21
48197Jon SALETA11:52:25VEM943YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA01:04:1800:03:4906:48:0300:02:5803:53:16
49159Bixente IGARZABAL VILLANUEVA11:53:49VEM1044CD BETI GAZTE01:16:4200:04:1906:42:1600:10:2803:40:02
50582Sebastien SCHULER11:54:41SEM3545TRI CLUB DE QUIMPER 01:03:5300:06:0907:01:2700:04:5503:38:15
Page 1 of 25 (1206 items)
[1]234567...22232425