Course nature du Bioparc
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
18 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
[1]23456789
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
11169Joffrey GINOUX01:07:15SEM11ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
21420Ozgur TANYELI01:10:00V1M12TERRE DE RUNNING SAUMUR
31258Ludovic LEROY01:11:36SEM23CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
41187Maxime GUERET01:13:07SEM34LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON
51270Fabien MAREMBERT01:13:26SEM45ST LEGER DE MONTBRUN
61399Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUX01:13:33V1F11ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
71050Emmanuel BOSSE01:14:17V1M26ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS
81353Frederic REYMOND01:14:34V1M37CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
91028Nicolas BENETEAU01:15:12SEM58BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
101365Xavier ROCHARD01:16:24SEM69VALANJOU
111130Pierre DESHAIES01:16:28SEM710SOULAIRE ET BOURG
121374Pierre ROUSSEAU01:17:04SEM811CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
131099Pierre COQUERIE01:17:48SEM912LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
141122Pierrick DELERABLE01:18:44SEM1013BEAUCOUZE
151022Mickael BAURY01:19:07V1M414ST GEORGES SUR LAYON
161124Damien DELMAS01:19:23V1M515RUNNING VAL D HYROME
171228Jeremy LAMORINIERE01:19:23SEM1116ASPTT ANGERS
181339Arnaud RABOUINT01:19:46V1M617AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
191077Christopher CASTELLE01:20:12V1M718FENEU
201041Olivier BLUIN01:20:27V1M819E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
211332Thierry POIRIER01:20:45V1M920BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
221111Stephen D EYRAMES01:21:33SEM1221LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE
231385Aymeric SECHET01:21:33V1M1022ASASPP TRIATHLON
241163Bastien GARRIC01:21:42SEM1323SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
251394Yohan TERRIEN01:21:44V1M1124US THOUARS
261362Gerald ROBICHON01:22:07V1M1225AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO
271380Yanis SALLIOT01:22:07JUM126THOUARS
281309Damien PAVILLON01:22:28V1M1327CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
291197Mickael HALBERT01:22:42V1M1428BRESSUIRE
301010Patrick AVERSENG01:23:02SEM1429SEICHES SUR LE LOIR
311120Edouard DEHOUX01:23:04V1M1530US THOUARS
321191Caroline GUILLET01:23:06SEF12ENTENTE SEVRE
331208Adeline HURST01:23:09SEF23CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
341116Jean-Marc DEBARD01:23:32V2M131RUNNING VAL D HYROME
351090Stephane CHAUVEAU01:23:54V2M232VALANJOU
361358Arnaud RICOU01:23:59SEM1533CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS
371382Maurin SCHNEIDER01:24:02V1M1634AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
381234Francois LE BRIQUER01:24:04SEM1635NANTES
391360Franck RIFFEY01:24:13V1M1736CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS
401177Alexandra GREFFULHE01:24:29V1F24CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
411390Mikael SOURDRILLE01:24:30V1M1837CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
421264Olivier MAINGRET01:24:40SEM1738CLERE SUR LAYON
431080Florent CESBRON01:24:48V1M1939CAPS S/L VIHIERS
441244Nicolas LECLAINCHE01:24:49V1M2040MAZE
451164Sylvain GAUDIN01:24:52SEM1841CHALONNES SUR LOIRE
461297Mabareck MOUDA01:25:03V2M342SAINT QUENTIN LES BEAUREPAIRRE
471408Olivier VALLEE01:25:03V2M443LA FLECHE
481082Thierry CHANCELADES01:25:11V3M144BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
491347Thomas RENIER01:25:14SEM1945CHATEAU GONTIER
501225Arnaud KERGOURLAY01:25:17V1M2146LES PONTS DE CE
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
[1]23456789