Chp Régional de Cross P-L (Officieux)
27 Jan 2019

     
Page 1 of 7 (327 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
11833
Charlelie APRIL00:30:28SEM11SARTHE RUNNING 00:30:28
21842
Brice DAUBORD00:30:41SEM22ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 00:30:41
31836
Abdellatif MEFTAH00:30:43SEM33SARTHE RUNNING 00:30:43
41813
Khmaies ABBASSI00:31:07SEM44RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 00:31:07
51770
Anthony BAUMAL00:31:14SEM55NANTES EC 00:31:14
61619
Nicolas PELLETANT00:31:19SEM66ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 00:31:19
71635
Evan DESSAIVRE00:31:41ESM17CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:31:41
81686
Achille BERTHOU00:31:45ESM28ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:31:45
91861
Corentin MOREL00:31:51SEM79UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:31:51
101676
Axel GERARD00:31:59ESM310ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 00:31:59
111725
Xavier LHOMMELET00:32:06SEM811ENTENTE SEVRE 00:32:06
121727
Antoine MULLER00:32:07SEM912ENTENTE SEVRE 00:32:07
131750
Frantz BOUTTIER00:32:08SEM1013JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 00:32:08
141543
Julien COUGNAUD00:32:14SEM1114AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:14
151545
Matthieu DUDIT-GAMANT00:32:15SEM1215AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:15
161664
Cyril LEBLONG00:32:18SEM1316ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:32:18
171745
Quentin CORNU00:32:22SEM1417INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL 00:32:22
181756
Mamfloud HAMZA00:32:31ESM418AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:31
191642
Nicolas VITRE00:32:32ESM519CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:32:32
201711
Quentin LAMBERT00:32:32SEM1520ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 00:32:32
211758
Sylvain BARBE00:32:39SEM1621LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 00:32:39
221673
Simon CARTIER00:32:39SEM1722ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 00:32:39
231690
Renaud DAVY00:32:41SEM1823ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:32:41
241550
Theo MOUSSU00:32:41ESM624AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:41
251617
Francois HERBRETEAU00:32:44SEM1925ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 00:32:44
261630
Florian ROBERT00:32:49SEM2026ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY Dã 00:32:49
271573
Clement LANDAIS00:32:54SEM2127ASPTT ANGERS 00:32:54
281755
Abdessamad AOUKKI00:32:56ESM728AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:32:56
291603
Sylvain LECUYER00:32:56SEM2229ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* 00:32:56
301605
Romain MOUCHET00:32:57SEM2330ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* 00:32:57
311834
Antoine EXMELIN00:33:00SEM2431SARTHE RUNNING 00:33:00
321575
Luca PANZAVOLTA00:33:01SEM2532ASPTT ANGERS 00:33:01
331565
Matthias GOURGUES00:33:06ESM833ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETI 00:33:06
341683
Julien MARTINEAU00:33:06SEM2634ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 00:33:06
351590
Gwenael HELLEUX00:33:07SEM2735ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI 00:33:07
361706
Thomas DROUAULT00:33:10SEM2836ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 00:33:10
371628
Anthony REMARS00:33:13SEM2937ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY Dã 00:33:13
381763
Julien RAYON00:33:14SEM3038LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 00:33:14
391547
Pierre MARAVAL00:33:24ESM939AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:33:24
401544
Alexandre DALLET00:33:25SEM3140AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:33:25
411566
Florian ABELARD00:33:26SEM3241ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:33:26
421757
Guillaume STASSE00:33:27SEM3342LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 00:33:27
431782
Anthony AVERTY00:33:29SEM3443NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:33:29
441713
Brice NICOLLEAU00:33:31SEM3544ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 00:33:31
451621
Cyrille VALIN00:33:31SEM3645ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 00:33:31
461666
Marc PAUVERT00:33:32ESM1046ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:33:32
471646
Remi LOUVEL00:33:34SEM3747CARQUEFOU AC 00:33:34
481691
Pierre DEFONTAINE00:33:37SEM3848ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:33:37
491761
Maxime FEVRIER00:33:45SEM3949LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 00:33:45
501568
Alexis FROGER00:33:48SEM4050ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:33:48
Page 1 of 7 (327 items)