Trail St Jean de Monts (Dimanche)
10 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (179 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe24 Km
14
Bertrand GAUDUCHON02:51:51V1M11AS CHU NANTES 01:48:05
2122
Christophe POLASZEK02:52:06V1M2201:48:05
368
Josselin GORCE02:55:32SEM13ACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH 01:51:14
478
Julien CHARRIER02:59:41SEM24ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 01:51:14
5134
Emmanuel PIFFETEAU03:02:57V1M35ABV S/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAI 01:50:25
632
Cyril TOUCHARD03:03:24V1M46SERBOUTI RUN 01:50:29
742
Mickael GAUVRIT03:04:08SEM37ACLR S/L LES FONDUSPORTS 01:54:06
8107
Jerome TERLAT03:06:31V1M58TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP LA ROCHE SUR YON01:51:15
9168
Yves TOULAT03:09:28V2M19OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS 01:59:00
1094
Stephane GRIMAUD03:10:27V1M61001:59:22
11101
Maxime RIQUIER03:11:28SEM411NANTES TRIATHLON01:59:56
1250
Jeremy ARNAUD03:11:29SEM512NANTES TRIATHLON01:59:57
13155
Emmanuel GUILLOME03:13:10SEM613LEON & LUCIEN TEAM02:00:02
1438
Florian BUTON03:14:18SEM714RAPV01:59:16
1523
Aurelien GOBIN03:14:26V1M715ABV S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHA 02:01:28
16121
Adrien PRECHAIS03:14:34SEM816L ORANGE BLEUE ST GILLES01:59:49
1753
Pierre Luc LE DANIEL03:15:21SEM917TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD02:01:12
18172
Laurent FERTILLET03:16:40V1M818FERTILLET02:00:19
19154
Guillaume AIRIAU03:17:32V1M919LE POIRE-SUR-VIE01:59:47
2061
Dominique GILET03:18:46V3M120ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 02:01:01
2188
Clement MEULAN03:19:46SEM1021CLUB SPORTIF DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS D ANGERS01:54:14
22116
Frederic GRAIZEAU03:20:19SEM1122ACLR S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC 02:00:50
2391
Yann LE CARVESE03:20:29V2M223ACL44 S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATH 02:05:44
24169
Charlie MARTEAU03:20:30SEM1224SAINT-BERTHEVIN02:10:47
2572
David NOURRY03:20:47SEM1325ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS02:03:33
26112
Magali FUENTES03:21:38V1F11PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON02:05:12
27127
Fabien GAUVRIT03:22:59SEM1426ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 02:08:11
28143
Yann DUPE03:23:40V1M1027
29126
Yannick ARNOULT03:24:01V2M328JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS 02:08:58
30153
Pascal PIVETEAU03:24:52V2M429VERTOU02:01:29
31147
Jean-Louis DODELIN03:25:18V2M530RUNNING LOISIRS VICOMTAIS 02:07:34
32113
Stephane CHARIE03:25:24V1M1131LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON01:59:59
33106
Thierry RENAUDINEAU03:25:37V1M1232LA ROCHE-SUR-YON02:11:36
3499
Fabrice DELANDE03:27:18V1M1333ACLR S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES 02:11:26
35124
Matthieu BRIAND03:29:03V1M143402:04:45
3615
Arnaud BEAUMARD03:30:10V2M635PARIS02:08:55
3722
Francois BLANCHARD03:30:13SEM1536LES HERBIERS02:13:25
38166
Thierry BURGAUD03:31:09V2M737SCA RUN02:02:01
3965
Vincent JAUD03:31:30V1M1538ABV S/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAI 02:08:08
40173
Romain FERTILLET03:31:55SEM1639FERTILLET02:01:19
4131
Julien FERTILLET03:32:05SEM1740ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 02:05:34
4293
Dominique ROUXEL03:32:10V1M1641AC VARADES 02:05:52
43138
Ludovic BLUTEAU03:33:16SEM1842CHANTONNAY RAID02:09:58
4449
Brice PIVETEAU03:33:31SEM1943SPORTS ENDURANCE02:09:19
4562
Yannick TESSIER03:34:11V1M1744GUIBOLES ET GAMBETTES02:12:37
4663
Eric TESSIER03:34:11V2M845GENESTON02:12:34
4737
Aurelien GANTIER03:35:06SEM2046TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS02:17:36
48104
Billy GUILLOTIN03:36:05SEM2147LA FLECHE TRIATHLON 02:15:44
4997
Noam LELIEVRE03:36:36V1M1848LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON02:08:41
50133
Eric KALICINSKI03:36:39V2M949AO CHARENTON 02:17:52
Page 1 of 4 (179 items)