Maraisthon Sam.
15 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 7 (339 items)
RgDos.NOM PrénomTpsTps RéelCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
12320Arnaud BROUSSEAU00:41:2200:41:19SEM11
22045Andrews ROUET00:42:1500:42:13SEM22US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
32191Denis MACHURA00:45:1900:45:17SEM33DARVA
42121Stephane DIDIER00:45:5700:45:54V1M14
52313Alvaro SANCHEZ00:46:2000:46:18SEM45IXELLES
62208Thomas VEILLET00:46:2400:46:23SEM56ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON
72154Gael Fagot00:46:5000:46:47SEM67
82079Sebastien LAIDIN00:47:1600:47:13V1M28MOUGON
92097Anthony BROTTIER00:48:0100:47:58SEM79SOS PREMA
102303Aurelien BARBIN00:48:4700:48:42SEM810
112200Sebastien SICARD00:48:4700:48:45V2M111LUCON JOGGING NATURE
122128Steve BEAUJOUAN00:49:1900:49:15V1M312BINAS
132026Maxime GUERY00:49:4600:49:43SEM913
142261Jerome BIZIEN00:49:5000:49:48V1M414VO2 BESSINES
152253Frederic VILLAIN00:50:0300:49:59V1M515ECHIRE
162293Marie-Caroline SAVELIEFF00:50:4100:50:39SEF11DIET ET SPORT
172184Stephane GASCOIN00:50:4600:50:43V1M616VO2 BESSINES
182057Olivier MESLIER00:51:3900:51:33V3M117CANEJAN ATHLETISME
192029Philippe LEMAITRE00:51:4200:51:33V2M218SALIGNY
202118Alice BOURGEOISAT00:52:2900:52:26V1F12CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON
212273Denis VIOLLEAU00:53:0200:52:58V3M219FINLAND TROPHY
222105Cedric ROUX00:53:1200:53:02V1M720
232141Laure DURAND00:53:1700:52:54SEF23NIORT ENDURANCE 79
242090Alain POIRAULT00:53:5100:53:37V2M321CHERVEUX RUN ATURE
252023Francois-Xavier VINET00:53:5600:53:41SEM1022VO2 BESSINES
262134David MONFOUGA00:53:5900:53:52SEM1123FINLAND TROPHY
272296Mickael TOUREAU00:54:0800:54:03V1M824MACC LUSIGNAN
282256Philippe BRIATTE00:54:1500:54:06V2M425COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS
292146Anne-Lise BAILLY00:54:1800:54:14SEF34ASPTT TOURS
302155Christian BAUDRY00:54:3700:54:35V2M526
312201Christophe ALLARD00:54:5200:54:41V1M927TEAM JW
322283Laurent DIEUMEGARD00:55:0600:55:01V1M1028LOISIRS SANSAIS LA GARETTE
332171Alain THISBE00:55:0800:54:45V2M629NIORT ENDURANCE 79
342018Hubert LAFON00:55:1600:55:06SEM1230
352116Marlene COBIGO00:55:1800:54:56SEF45NIORT ENDURANCE 79
362266Johan SISAHAYE00:55:2000:55:09SEM1331FIEE DES LOIS
372329Pascal BRUNET00:55:3400:55:26V2M732
382308Vanessa GIRAUD00:55:3800:55:31V1F26LES 12-14 NIORT
392001Gaelle SAUGEY00:55:3900:55:22V1F37BEZU-SAINT-GERMAIN
402232Gael MATHE00:55:4000:55:26V1M1133PRIN-DEYRANCON
412280Jean-Michel PIED00:55:4500:55:39V2M834
422317Pedro AZEVEDO00:55:4900:55:41V1M1235GEODIS
432042Jerome LE STER00:56:0900:55:52SEM1436LE STER
442297Antonio MENDES FERNANDES00:56:1200:55:55V1M1337NIORT
452291Gaetan RISTOR00:56:1900:56:11SEM1538
462292Simon ROCHARD00:56:1900:56:11SEM1639
472229Aurelien LAURENT00:56:2200:56:20SEM1740TEAM TRAIL 86
482230Axelle BENOIST00:56:2600:56:17SEF58CPM
492185Sebastien SEILER00:56:2700:56:18V1M1441LA CRECHE
502311Jean-Luc MARCHAIS00:56:2800:56:14V3M342UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
Page 1 of 7 (339 items)