La Virée des Puces
1 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 18 (861 items)
RgDos.NOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipe10Km
1100David OUVRARDDavid OUVRARD
#100 SEM
01:12:5801:12:581
(1)
SEM11ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 00:34:06
23Cyrille VALINCyrille VALIN
#3 M0M
01:13:2901:13:291
(2)
M0M12ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS 00:34:32
32Alberto PEREZ RODRIGUEZAlberto PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
#2 M1M
01:13:5901:13:591
(3)
M1M13ENDURANCE SHOP 4400:34:38
41Julien LEMERIELJulien LEMERIEL
#1 M0M
01:14:3201:14:322
(4)
M0M24NANTES EC 00:35:17
598Nicolas BILLETNicolas BILLET
#98 M0M
01:14:3901:14:393
(5)
M0M35OVA S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE 00:34:36
6108Gregory SEILLERGregory SEILLER
#108 M2M
01:15:3401:15:341
(6)
M2M16SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 00:35:00
76Julien GUYODJulien GUYOD
#6 M0M
01:15:3801:15:384
(7)
M0M47ENTENTE SEVRE 00:35:16
84Fabrice HERVEFabrice HERVE
#4 M2M
01:15:4901:15:492
(8)
M2M28ABV S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE 00:35:00
910Aurelien SERRANOAurelien SERRANO
#10 SEM
01:16:0601:16:062
(9)
SEM29NANTES EC 00:35:17
105Richard BREGEONRichard BREGEON
#5 M0M
01:16:1001:16:105
(10)
M0M510ABV S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN 00:34:53
119Tony HUETTony HUET
#9 SEM
01:16:2901:16:293
(11)
SEM311NANTES TRIATHLON 00:35:00
1213Tony BONNEAUTony BONNEAU
#13 SEM
01:17:1501:17:154
(12)
SEM412US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME00:36:35
1393Sebastien BOURDINSebastien BOURDIN
#93 M0M
01:17:2701:17:276
(13)
M0M613SAINT-SEBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE00:34:45
147Ludovic BOISSEAULudovic BOISSEAU
#7 SEM
01:17:2901:17:295
(14)
SEM514ACL44 S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATH 00:35:01
1524Maxime BROSSARDMaxime BROSSARD
#24 SEM
01:18:2001:18:206
(15)
SEM61500:37:09
168Thibault DUPONTThibault DUPONT
#8 SEM
01:18:4701:18:477
(16)
SEM716TRIVELOCE SAINT-SEBASTIELOIRE 00:35:35
17110Olivier VERGNAUDOlivier VERGNAUD
#110 M3M
01:18:5801:18:581
(17)
M3M117SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:36:09
1821Philippe VINETPhilippe VINET
#21 M3M
01:19:2001:19:202
(18)
M3M218ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 00:37:42
1918Bruno BODINBruno BODIN
#18 M2M
01:19:3401:19:343
(19)
M2M319NANTES00:37:09
2095Olivier PERRAUDEAUOlivier PERRAUDEAU
#95 M2M
01:19:4801:19:484
(20)
M2M420OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS 00:37:41
2144Tony MARTINEAUTony MARTINEAU
#44 ESM
01:19:5301:19:531
(21)
ESM121ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:37:09
22109Jerome BONNAUDETJerome BONNAUDET
#109 M2M
01:20:1001:20:105
(22)
M2M522ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS 00:37:41
2311Xavier TEXIERXavier TEXIER
#11 M1M
01:20:2701:20:272
(23)
M1M223AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:36:47
2496Richard GANDONNIERERichard GANDONNIERE
#96 M0M
01:20:2901:20:297
(24)
M0M724ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 00:36:42
2527Guillaume LARDEUXGuillaume LARDEUX
#27 M2M
01:20:3001:20:306
(25)
M2M625ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 00:38:19
26926Florian BUTONFlorian BUTON
#926 SEM
01:20:3101:20:318
(26)
SEM82600:37:41
2722Guillaume PENAUDGuillaume PENAUD
#22 M1M
01:20:3401:20:343
(27)
M1M327
2828Cedric NEAUCedric NEAU
#28 M2M
01:20:3901:20:397
(28)
M2M728ABV S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE 00:37:39
2941Quentin CHAUVETQuentin CHAUVET
#41 SEM
01:20:5001:20:509
(29)
SEM929ABV S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES 00:37:24
3035Cedric CHARRIERCedric CHARRIER
#35 SEM
01:20:5201:20:5210
(30)
SEM1030ABV S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE 00:37:41
3120Jean-Francois GUILLETJean-Francois GUILLET
#20 M3M
01:21:1001:21:103
(31)
M3M331AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 00:37:39
3223Mathias DE VERNEJOULMathias DE VERNEJOUL
#23 JUM
01:21:1601:21:161
(32)
JUM132ES COUERON 00:37:39
33107Anthony CORBINEAUAnthony CORBINEAU
#107 M2M
01:21:2601:21:268
(33)
M2M833ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 00:37:39
3475Sebastien LE MOINGSebastien LE MOING
#75 M1M
01:21:3201:21:324
(34)
M1M434RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS00:37:41
3516Benoit BOSSISBenoit BOSSIS
#16 M1M
01:21:4001:21:405
(35)
M1M535ABV S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE 00:35:37
36924David BOUFFETDavid BOUFFET
#924 SEM
01:21:5301:21:5311
(36)
SEM1136ABV S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN 00:37:17
37103Ali ABAHMANEAli ABAHMANE
#103 M2M
01:22:0001:22:009
(37)
M2M937OVA S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE 00:37:41
3858Richard STUDERRichard STUDER
#58 M2M
01:22:0201:22:0210
(38)
M2M1038ABV S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE 00:37:41
3932Stephanie BRIAND-VIAUDStephanie BRIAND-VIAUD
#32 M2F
01:22:0701:22:071
(1)
M2F11ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 00:38:22
4079Alexandre MOREAUAlexandre MOREAU
#79 SEM
01:22:1401:22:1412
(39)
SEM1239RAID VALLEE POUPET00:38:33
4190Christophe FANTINOChristophe FANTINO
#90 M3M
01:22:3101:22:314
(40)
M3M440RUN AND BIKE PETIT-MARS 00:39:56
4246Florian RICHERMOZFlorian RICHERMOZ
#46 SEM
01:22:5801:22:5813
(41)
SEM1341TRI VELOCE00:37:57
4330Geoffrey ABRAHAMGeoffrey ABRAHAM
#30 SEM
01:23:0801:23:0814
(42)
SEM1442AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:28
4415Sebastien COUEDELSebastien COUEDEL
#15 M1M
01:23:2801:23:286
(43)
M1M643ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 00:38:20
45106Nicolas GAUBERTNicolas GAUBERT
#106 M2M
01:23:3401:23:3411
(44)
M2M1144MARATH'YON NATURE 00:38:42
4684Pascal MORISSEAUPascal MORISSEAU
#84 M4M
01:23:3801:23:381
(45)
M4M145ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:38:21
4733Joel VIAUDJoel VIAUD
#33 M4M
01:23:3801:23:382
(46)
M4M246ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 00:38:42
4897Zouhir DRIOUACHEZouhir DRIOUACHE
#97 SEM
01:23:4101:23:4115
(47)
SEM1547POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:41:18
4942Julie LERATJulie LERAT
#42 SEF
01:23:4201:23:421
(2)
SEF12NMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 00:38:51
5040Jonathan DAYUSJonathan DAYUS
#40 M2M
01:23:5601:23:5612
(48)
M2M1248ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI 00:38:42
Page 1 of 18 (861 items)