Foulées du Bioparc
17 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 12 (600 items)
RgDos.NOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
1188Sylvain DURANDSylvain DURAND
#188 M1M
01:07:3401:07:341
(1)
M1M11A3T S/L FREE RUN
2310Stephane JUINStephane JUIN
#310 M1M
01:08:1601:08:162
(2)
M1M22BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
3314Sebastien LAGRANGESebastien LAGRANGE
#314 M1M
01:10:2901:10:293
(3)
M1M33LA MEIGNANNE
4354Ludovic LEROYLudovic LEROY
#354 SEM
01:10:4401:10:441
(4)
SEM14CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
5242Guillaume GILLESGuillaume GILLES
#242 SEM
01:10:5401:10:542
(5)
SEM25MAUZE SPORT NATURE
6432Aurelien PICHONAurelien PICHON
#432 M0M
01:11:4501:11:451
(6)
M0M16CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
7353Thibault LEROUXThibault LEROUX
#353 M0M
01:11:4601:11:462
(7)
M0M27TRELAZE
837Nicolas BENETEAUNicolas BENETEAU
#37 SEM
01:11:5401:11:543
(8)
SEM38BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
9471Frederic REYMONDFrederic REYMOND
#471 M2M
01:12:2101:12:211
(9)
M2M19CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
10173Pierre DESHAIESPierre DESHAIES
#173 M0M
01:12:5801:12:583
(10)
M0M310SOULAIRE ET BOURG
11240Franck GERMONFranck GERMON
#240 M1M
01:13:2001:13:204
(11)
M1M411CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
12356Samuel LESAGESamuel LESAGE
#356 SEM
01:13:3101:13:314
(12)
SEM412TRELAZE
13528Jean-Francois THIBAULTJean-Francois THIBAULT
#528 M2M
01:14:3501:14:352
(13)
M2M213ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
14436Aurelien PINEAUAurelien PINEAU
#436 M0M
01:15:0401:15:044
(14)
M0M414RUNNING VAL D HYROME
15492Pierre ROUSSEAUPierre ROUSSEAU
#492 M0M
01:15:0901:15:095
(15)
M0M515CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
16278Richard GURICOLASRichard GURICOLAS
#278 M1M
01:15:2801:15:285
(16)
M1M516ST PHILBERT DU PEUPLE
17138Pierre COQUERIEPierre COQUERIE
#138 SEM
01:15:5101:15:515
(17)
SEM517LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
18134Yannick GUILLEMERYannick GUILLEMER
#134 M2M
01:16:0301:16:033
(18)
M2M318
19306Olivier JOSELONOlivier JOSELON
#306 M2M
01:16:2901:16:294
(19)
M2M419ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
20532Sebastien THOMASSebastien THOMAS
#532 M2M
01:16:4501:16:455
(20)
M2M520CHEMILLE
21250Pascal GOISNARDPascal GOISNARD
#250 M4M
01:16:5501:16:551
(21)
M4M121RUNNING VAL D HYROME
221Nicolas ABELARDNicolas ABELARD
#1 M1M
01:17:2601:17:266
(22)
M1M622ST HILAIRE DU BOIS
23421Damien PAVILLONDamien PAVILLON
#421 M2M
01:17:3201:17:326
(23)
M2M623CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
24198David ESNAULTDavid ESNAULT
#198 M2M
01:17:4901:17:497
(24)
M2M724ST CLEMENT DE LA PLACE
25172Patrice DESCHERESPatrice DESCHERES
#172 M4M
01:17:5201:17:522
(25)
M4M225ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
26505Eric SENEEEric SENEE
#505 M4M
01:18:1501:18:153
(26)
M4M326ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
27166Damien DELMASDamien DELMAS
#166 M1M
01:18:4901:18:497
(27)
M1M727RUNNING VAL D HYROME
28529Jonathan THIEVINJonathan THIEVIN
#529 M0M
01:18:5301:18:536
(28)
M0M628SEGRE
29435Sebastien PINARDSebastien PINARD
#435 M1M
01:18:5401:18:548
(29)
M1M829AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
30279Didier HAMARDDidier HAMARD
#279 M3M
01:18:5601:18:561
(30)
M3M130ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
315Nicolas AMEDEENicolas AMEDEE
#5 M0M
01:18:5601:18:567
(31)
M0M731BEAUFORT
32100Sylvain BRUNEAUSylvain BRUNEAU
#100 M2M
01:19:0101:19:018
(32)
M2M832SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS
33249Pascal GOHAUXPascal GOHAUX
#249 M0M
01:19:0301:19:038
(33)
M0M833RUNNING LORETAIN
3484Julien BOUTINJulien BOUTIN
#84 M0M
01:19:2701:19:279
(34)
M0M934CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
35203Matthieu FERMAUTMatthieu FERMAUT
#203 M0M
01:19:3701:19:3710
(35)
M0M1035SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
36164Pierrick DELERABLEPierrick DELERABLE
#164 M0M
01:19:5001:19:5011
(36)
M0M1136TO BE SPORT
37506Rodolphe SERUSRodolphe SERUS
#506 SEM
01:19:5701:19:576
(37)
SEM637LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
38445Thierry POIRIERThierry POIRIER
#445 M3M
01:20:0101:20:012
(38)
M3M238BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
39500Mickael SCIEUXMickael SCIEUX
#500 M0M
01:20:1701:20:1712
(39)
M0M1239BRION
40165Melvin DELESTREMelvin DELESTRE
#165 SEM
01:20:2001:20:207
(40)
SEM740ANGERS
41256Frederic GOURDONFrederic GOURDON
#256 M1M
01:20:2001:20:209
(41)
M1M941DISTRE
42290Sebastien HERVESebastien HERVE
#290 M1M
01:20:2601:20:2610
(42)
M1M1042ROCHEFORT SUR LOIRE
43504Aymeric SECHETAymeric SECHET
#504 M1M
01:20:3101:20:3111
(43)
M1M1143ASASPP TRIATHLON
44352Sebastien LEROUXSebastien LEROUX
#352 M0M
01:20:3101:20:3113
(44)
M0M1344SEGRE TRIATHLON
45399Marie MORELMarie MOREL
#399 SEF
01:20:3701:20:371
(1)
SEF11CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
46116Cyrille CHAPEAUCyrille CHAPEAU
#116 M1M
01:20:5101:20:5112
(45)
M1M1245CANTENAY EPINARD
47220Herve FREULONHerve FREULON
#220 M1M
01:20:5301:20:5313
(46)
M1M1346DOUE LA FONTAINE
48241Romain GILETRomain GILET
#241 M0M
01:21:0201:21:0214
(47)
M0M1447SAVIGNY EN VERON
49231Antoine GARRIGUEAntoine GARRIGUE
#231 SEM
01:21:1101:21:118
(48)
SEM848RESTIGNE
50467Thomas RENIERThomas RENIER
#467 SEM
01:21:1601:21:169
(49)
SEM949CHATEAU GONTIER
Page 1 of 12 (600 items)