QTS 2016-17 Race 1 Raby Bay
25/09/2016

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbClubSwimCycleRun
1245Lachlan MedwayLachlan Medway
#245 Male U16
00:31:5800:31:581
(1)
U161Male1Samford Valley00:03:3400:19:2700:08:56
2210Col CurryCol Curry
#210 Male U14
00:32:4100:32:411
(2)
U141Male2Sunshine AcresHerveyBay00:03:3100:20:2100:08:48
3214Mitchell YardeMitchell Yarde
#214 Male U14
00:32:4400:32:442
(3)
U142Male3Samford ValleyBe Energetic00:32:44
4231Jackson MedwayJackson Medway
#231 Male U14
00:32:4500:32:453
(4)
U143Male4Samford Valley00:03:5900:20:2900:08:16
5220Harry KingHarry King
#220 Male U14
00:32:5200:32:524
(5)
U144Male5UranganB Mee Multisports00:03:3700:20:5900:08:14
6244Drew EdwardsDrew Edwards
#244 Male U16
00:33:1100:33:112
(6)
U162Male6PARKINSON3lements Multisport Club00:04:1200:19:4900:09:09
7238Nathan PowellNathan Powell
#238 Male U16
00:33:2200:33:223
(7)
U163Male7SamfordBe Energetic00:04:4100:20:3600:08:05
8241Dominic ScoccheraDominic Scocchera
#241 Male U16
00:33:5200:33:524
(8)
U164Male8Wellington PointSharks Triathlon Club00:03:3000:22:1500:08:06
9464Harrison TurnerHarrison Turner
#464 Male U14
00:34:0100:34:015
(9)
U145Male9Warner00:03:4700:21:1600:08:58
10201Ryan MarshRyan Marsh
#201 Male U14
00:34:1000:34:106
(10)
U146Male10Caloundra WestSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:03:5800:21:0000:09:12
11203Bradley CourseBradley Course
#203 Male U14
00:34:2700:34:277
(11)
U147Male11MudgeerabaSurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:03:5300:21:0900:09:24
12218Mitchell DensleyMitchell Densley
#218 Male U14
00:34:4300:34:438
(12)
U148Male12Sinnamon ParkTriple F Tri Academy 00:03:5000:20:4400:10:09
13212Will BrownWill Brown
#212 Male U14
00:34:4600:34:469
(13)
U149Male13MiamiSurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:03:5400:22:1000:08:40
14284Keely WhittakerKeely Whittaker
#284 Female U16
00:34:4700:34:471
(1)
U161Female1ParkwoodTeam T-rex00:03:4900:21:1000:09:48
15233Jayden CrowtherJayden Crowther
#233 Male U16
00:35:2700:35:275
(14)
U165Male14Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:04:4600:21:1600:09:24
16234Bryce BegbieBryce Begbie
#234 Male U16
00:35:3000:35:306
(15)
U166Male15Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:04:2000:21:3300:09:36
17282Theresa NortonTheresa Norton
#282 Female U16
00:35:5000:35:502
(2)
U162Female2Sunnybank hillsReddog Triathlon00:03:3900:22:2200:09:49
18453Jack CromeJack Crome
#453 Male U14
00:35:5100:35:5110
(16)
U1410Male16Toowongintraining00:04:0200:22:5100:08:57
19286Chloe MclennanChloe Mclennan
#286 Female U16
00:35:5700:35:573
(3)
U163Female3Tewantin00:04:0900:22:5500:08:52
20457Thomas FeldmannThomas Feldmann
#457 Male U14
00:36:1400:36:1411
(17)
U1411Male17Indooroopilly00:03:3200:23:1100:09:30
21257Kayleigh FosterKayleigh Foster
#257 Female U14
00:36:1700:36:171
(4)
U141Female4MapletonSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:03:4000:22:2900:10:07
22387Scott GemmelScott Gemmel
#387 Male Mates Wave
00:36:2100:36:211
(18)
Mates Wave1Male18Sinnamon ParkReddog Triathlon00:04:3000:21:0700:10:42
23261Jessica PikeJessica Pike
#261 Female U14
00:36:2600:36:262
(5)
U142Female5GeebungBe Energetic00:03:5400:22:4300:09:48
24235Mitchell ThomasMitchell Thomas
#235 Male U16
00:36:3700:36:377
(19)
U167Male19MANLY WESTBayside Multisport00:03:4700:22:1900:10:30
25205Riley CrowtherRiley Crowther
#205 Male U14
00:36:4800:36:4812
(20)
U1412Male20Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:04:4600:22:1400:09:48
26202Bailey GordonBailey Gordon
#202 Male U14
00:36:4800:36:4813
(21)
U1413Male21LotaBayside Multisport00:04:2300:21:3700:10:48
27332Mark HaynesMark Haynes
#332 Male 45+
00:36:4800:36:481
(22)
45+1Male22Carbrook00:04:4300:20:5500:11:10
28237Jean-Luc FullerJean-Luc Fuller
#237 Male U16
00:36:5000:36:508
(23)
U168Male23Wellington PointSheldon Triathlon Club00:04:1400:22:5700:09:38
29253Torryn SquiresTorryn Squires
#253 Female U14
00:36:5300:36:533
(6)
U143Female6WarnerGenesis triathlon club00:04:4600:22:1000:09:56
30296Laura CahillLaura Cahill
#296 Female 20-24
00:36:5900:36:591
(7)
20-241Female7Mount CottonSharks Triathlon Club00:04:2400:22:2300:10:11
31456Hannah HammillHannah Hammill
#456 Female U16
00:37:0300:37:034
(8)
U164Female8BalmoralBayside Multisport00:04:1100:23:3200:09:18
32372Craig TruschelCraig Truschel
#372 Male Mates Wave
00:37:1100:37:112
(24)
Mates Wave2Male24Labrador00:05:2600:22:0900:09:35
33239Ethan PowellEthan Powell
#239 Male U16
00:37:1400:37:149
(25)
U169Male25SamfordBe Energetic00:04:2000:23:1300:09:40
34307Sebastian CascajaresSebastian Cascajares
#307 Male 25-29
00:37:2200:37:221
(26)
25-291Male26WEST ENDTeam Beaner00:03:5500:23:3100:09:55
35227Jack DannJack Dann
#227 Male U14
00:37:2300:37:2314
(27)
U1414Male27CabarlahToowoomba Tri Club00:03:5800:23:1700:10:07
36247Stephanie LeechStephanie Leech
#247 Female U14
00:37:3700:37:374
(9)
U144Female9North LakesGenesis Triathlon Club00:04:1200:22:1500:11:08
37224Doug ChapmanDoug Chapman
#224 Male U14
00:37:3800:37:3815
(28)
U1415Male28Mt SamsonBe Energetic00:04:2300:23:2500:09:49
38230Toby PowersToby Powers
#230 Male U14
00:37:3800:37:3816
(29)
U1416Male29Hervey BayHervey Bay00:04:2700:21:5100:11:18
39225Mitchell LohmannMitchell Lohmann
#225 Male U14
00:37:5100:37:5117
(30)
U1417Male30Parkinson3lements00:05:0500:21:5100:10:54
40208William MacintoshWilliam Macintosh
#208 Male U14
00:37:5100:37:5118
(31)
U1418Male31WarnerGenesis Triathlon club00:04:2400:23:2300:10:04
41285Heidi GriceHeidi Grice
#285 Female U16
00:37:5700:37:575
(10)
U165Female10GracevilleReddog Triathlon00:03:4200:22:4400:11:30
42277Georgie FredricksGeorgie Fredricks
#277 Female U14
00:37:5900:37:595
(11)
U145Female11Cashmere00:04:5400:22:5400:10:11
43263Ella VickersElla Vickers
#263 Female U14
00:38:0000:38:006
(12)
U146Female12CARSELDINEBe Energetic00:04:1300:24:2700:09:19
44211Flynn PumpaFlynn Pumpa
#211 Male U14
00:38:0400:38:0419
(32)
U1419Male32MoorookaReddog Triathlon00:04:1500:24:5800:08:50
45255Abbie RuizAbbie Ruiz
#255 Female U14
00:38:3400:38:347
(13)
U147Female13BrisbaneGenesis Triathlon CLub00:04:4000:23:1500:10:39
46364Joel WilkinsJoel Wilkins
#364 Male U14
00:38:4200:38:4220
(33)
U1420Male33Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:04:4100:23:4300:10:16
47222Will CooperWill Cooper
#222 Male U14
00:38:4800:38:4821
(34)
U1421Male34Kangaroo Point00:04:1900:24:5000:09:38
48301Kadel HardingKadel Harding
#301 Male 16-19
00:38:5000:38:501
(35)
16-191Male35MoggillWestside Triathlon Club00:04:4800:22:2700:11:35
49375Darryl KeastDarryl Keast
#375 Male Mates Wave
00:38:5100:38:513
(36)
Mates Wave3Male36WynnumBayside Multisport00:05:0400:22:2400:11:22
50312Heath NivenHeath Niven
#312 Male 35-39
00:38:5900:38:591
(37)
35-391Male37Scarborough00:04:4500:22:4500:11:28
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)