QTS 2016-17 Race 1 Raby Bay
25/09/2016

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (174 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbClubSwimCycleRun
120Mason PavicMason Pavic
#20 Male 10-11y
00:08:1000:08:101
(1)
10-11y1Male1ClevelandStarfish Tri-Athletic Club00:01:0200:05:2500:01:42
257Sophie BurgerSophie Burger
#57 Female 10-11y
00:08:1100:08:111
(1)
10-11y1Female1MargateRedcliffe00:01:0500:05:2200:01:44
351Marty HateleyMarty Hateley
#51 Male 10-11y
00:08:1200:08:122
(2)
10-11y2Male2ManlyBayside Multisport00:00:5800:05:3000:01:44
427Sebastian WingadSebastian Wingad
#27 Male 10-11y
00:08:1900:08:193
(3)
10-11y3Male3Victoria Point00:01:0900:05:3100:01:38
533Freddie AyresFreddie Ayres
#33 Male 10-11y
00:08:2100:08:214
(4)
10-11y4Male4ChelmerTriple FFF Triathlon Cub00:01:0700:05:2600:01:47
635Matthew LoweMatthew Lowe
#35 Male 10-11y
00:08:2600:08:265
(5)
10-11y5Male5NERANG00:00:5600:05:5300:01:37
737Joey VellaJoey Vella
#37 Male 10-11y
00:08:2700:08:276
(6)
10-11y6Male6Woodgate BeachBargara Triathlon Club00:01:1400:05:2100:01:51
899Fletcher MedwayFletcher Medway
#99 Male 7-9y
00:08:3600:08:361
(7)
7-9y1Male7Samford ValleyBe Energetic00:01:2200:05:2900:01:43
953Hunter MudgeHunter Mudge
#53 Male 10-11y
00:08:3700:08:377
(8)
10-11y7Male8HelensvaleTeam T-rex00:01:0800:05:3200:01:55
1073Evie GemmellEvie Gemmell
#73 Female 10-11y
00:08:3800:08:382
(2)
10-11y2Female2Sinnamon ParkReddog Triathlon00:01:2300:05:2800:01:46
1119Ethan BrelsfordEthan Brelsford
#19 Male 10-11y
00:08:4800:08:488
(9)
10-11y8Male9CapalabaBayside Multisport00:01:3000:05:3100:01:45
1223Max CruseMax Cruse
#23 Male 10-11y
00:08:5200:08:529
(10)
10-11y9Male10Hope IslandTeam T-rex00:01:2600:05:3200:01:52
13154Ellie JohnsonEllie Johnson
#154 Female First Timers
00:08:5300:08:531
(3)
First Timers1Female3TamborineTeam T-rex00:01:0300:05:3600:02:13
1490Zander MannZander Mann
#90 Male 7-9y
00:09:0300:09:032
(11)
7-9y2Male11Shailer ParkSharks Triathlon Club00:01:1600:05:5200:01:53
1584Jonas LonghurstJonas Longhurst
#84 Male 7-9y
00:09:0400:09:043
(12)
7-9y3Male12Runaway BayTeam T-rex00:01:2000:05:4800:01:55
1680Parker DeutzmannParker Deutzmann
#80 Male 7-9y
00:09:0900:09:094
(13)
7-9y4Male13HelensvaleTeam T-rex00:01:3000:05:4500:01:52
17155Ava PaddisonAva Paddison
#155 Female First Timers
00:09:0900:09:092
(4)
First Timers2Female4Brisbane00:01:0200:06:1000:01:56
1821Scott MarshScott Marsh
#21 Male 10-11y
00:09:1300:09:1310
(14)
10-11y10Male14Caloundra West00:01:1600:05:4600:02:10
19192Amos ForbesAmos Forbes
#192 Male First Timers
00:09:1300:09:131
(15)
First Timers1Male15Boondall00:01:2300:06:0400:01:45
2071Tamsyn HillTamsyn Hill
#71 Female 10-11y
00:09:1400:09:143
(5)
10-11y3Female5SamfordBe Energetic00:01:1800:05:5900:01:57
2124Matthew NixonMatthew Nixon
#24 Male 10-11y
00:09:2100:09:2111
(16)
10-11y11Male16BuderimSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:01:1200:06:0700:02:02
2238Oscar PeupelmannOscar Peupelmann
#38 Male 10-11y
00:09:2300:09:2312
(17)
10-11y12Male17Thornlands00:01:1600:06:2400:01:43
2344Matthew AllenMatthew Allen
#44 Male 10-11y
00:09:2500:09:2513
(18)
10-11y13Male18EATONS HILLGenesis Triathlon Club00:01:2000:06:0600:01:58
24124Riley WingadRiley Wingad
#124 Female 7-9y
00:09:2700:09:271
(6)
7-9y1Female6Victoria PointStarfish Tri-Athletic Club00:01:1300:06:1900:01:55
25126Jade HennessyJade Hennessy
#126 Female 7-9y
00:09:2900:09:292
(7)
7-9y2Female7SpringfieldBoss Multisports00:01:1500:06:1600:01:57
2650Max DuffyMax Duffy
#50 Male 10-11y
00:09:2900:09:2914
(19)
10-11y14Male19Victoria PointSheldon Triathlon Club00:01:2700:06:0300:01:59
2774Bella WansbroughBella Wansbrough
#74 Female 10-11y
00:09:3500:09:354
(8)
10-11y4Female8Tarragindi00:01:0100:06:1600:02:18
2860Harper GilchristHarper Gilchrist
#60 Female 10-11y
00:09:3700:09:375
(9)
10-11y5Female9Victoria pointSharks Triathlon Club00:01:2700:06:0400:02:04
2963Amelia McdonaldAmelia Mcdonald
#63 Female 10-11y
00:09:4100:09:416
(10)
10-11y6Female10Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:01:2800:06:1700:01:55
30193Jeremy TrappettJeremy Trappett
#193 Male 10-11y
00:09:4600:09:4615
(20)
10-11y15Male20Victoria Point00:01:0100:06:3800:02:06
3129Joshua BurkeJoshua Burke
#29 Male 10-11y
00:09:4900:09:4916
(21)
10-11y16Male21Thornlands00:01:1000:06:3600:02:02
3269Anna Di SandroAnna Di Sandro
#69 Female 10-11y
00:09:5200:09:527
(11)
10-11y7Female11Wishart00:01:1500:06:1100:02:25
33459Reef JamesReef James
#459 Male 7-9y
00:09:5200:09:525
(22)
7-9y5Male22Runaway BayTeam T-rex00:01:3500:06:0400:02:12
3449Bailey Farrell-ThomasBailey Farrell-Thomas
#49 Male 10-11y
00:09:5300:09:5317
(23)
10-11y17Male23Camira00:01:3500:06:2500:01:53
3525Riley BillinghamRiley Billingham
#25 Male 10-11y
00:09:5400:09:5418
(24)
10-11y18Male24ArundelTeam T-rex00:01:3500:06:2500:01:53
3626Ryan BillinghamRyan Billingham
#26 Male 10-11y
00:09:5400:09:5419
(25)
10-11y19Male25ArundelTeam T-rex00:01:3800:06:1800:01:57
3718Aj EllicottAj Ellicott
#18 Male 10-11y
00:09:5400:09:5420
(26)
10-11y20Male26Rochedale South00:01:2600:06:0900:02:18
3864Jemma HynesJemma Hynes
#64 Female 10-11y
00:09:5600:09:568
(12)
10-11y8Female12BokarinaSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:01:1400:06:2900:02:13
3945Sebastian MccormackSebastian Mccormack
#45 Male 10-11y
00:09:5900:09:5921
(27)
10-11y21Male27Chapel Hill00:01:3400:06:3600:01:48
40119Madison TurnerMadison Turner
#119 Female 7-9y
00:09:5900:09:593
(13)
7-9y3Female13Runaway BayTeam T-rex00:01:2800:06:2400:02:06
4189Zac HodgeZac Hodge
#89 Male 7-9y
00:10:0000:10:006
(28)
7-9y6Male28Biggera WatersTeam T-rex00:01:4600:06:1700:01:56
42159Summer JonesSummer Jones
#159 Female First Timers
00:10:0400:10:043
(14)
First Timers3Female14GoldcoastTeam T-rex00:01:1100:06:4700:02:05
4370Angeline NortonAngeline Norton
#70 Female 10-11y
00:10:0800:10:089
(15)
10-11y9Female15Sunnybank HillsReddog Triathlon00:01:1100:06:5500:02:02
4422Lachlan GordonLachlan Gordon
#22 Male 10-11y
00:10:1300:10:1322
(29)
10-11y22Male29Nudgee00:01:1800:06:2800:02:27
4532James MacdonaldJames Macdonald
#32 Male 10-11y
00:10:1400:10:1423
(30)
10-11y23Male30LotaBayside Multisport00:01:2800:06:4100:02:04
46478Lachlan NivenLachlan Niven
#478 Male 10-11y
00:10:1500:10:1524
(31)
10-11y24Male31Scarborough00:01:2300:06:5200:01:59
4781Jake HammondJake Hammond
#81 Male 7-9y
00:10:1800:10:187
(32)
7-9y7Male32BurnsideSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:01:4400:06:2500:02:07
48136Megan AllenMegan Allen
#136 Female 7-9y
00:10:2000:10:204
(16)
7-9y4Female16EATONS HILLGenesis Triathlon Club00:01:3100:06:4900:01:59
49131Lily VellaLily Vella
#131 Female 7-9y
00:10:2200:10:225
(17)
7-9y5Female17Woodgate BeachBargara Triathlon Club00:01:3000:06:5100:02:00
5061Stella KayStella Kay
#61 Female 10-11y
00:10:2400:10:2410
(18)
10-11y10Female18Sandgate00:01:2700:06:5600:02:00
Page 1 of 4 (174 items)