QTS 2016-17 Race 2 Robina
09/10/2016

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbTri ClubSwimCycleRun
11038Harry KingHarry King
#1038 Male U14-Enticer
00:25:3900:25:391
(1)
U14-Enticer1Male1UranganBMee Multisport00:02:0100:16:1400:07:24
21049Jackson MedwayJackson Medway
#1049 Male U14-Enticer
00:25:4400:25:442
(2)
U14-Enticer2Male2Samford Valley00:02:1000:16:2200:07:10
31067Peter HarbulotPeter Harbulot
#1067 Male U16-Enticer
00:26:3000:26:301
(3)
U16-Enticer1Male3WorongarySurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:01:5100:16:5200:07:47
41173Lachlan ElliottLachlan Elliott
#1173 Male 16-19
00:27:0000:27:001
(4)
16-191Male4Wynnum West00:01:4600:17:0900:08:05
51045Bradley CourseBradley Course
#1045 Male U14-Enticer
00:27:0000:27:003
(5)
U14-Enticer3Male5MudgeerabaSurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:02:1300:17:0500:07:41
61052Jack CromeJack Crome
#1052 Male U14-Enticer
00:27:3000:27:304
(6)
U14-Enticer4Male6Toowongintraining00:02:1300:17:3200:07:43
71063Jean-Luc FullerJean-Luc Fuller
#1063 Male U16-Enticer
00:27:5600:27:562
(7)
U16-Enticer2Male7Wellington PointSheldon Triathlon Club00:02:2400:17:4500:07:46
81036Jay AdamsJay Adams
#1036 Male U14-Enticer
00:27:5900:27:595
(8)
U14-Enticer5Male8Yamba00:02:2100:17:2900:08:08
91195Laura CahillLaura Cahill
#1195 Female 20-24
00:28:0800:28:081
(1)
20-241Female1Mount CottonSharks Triathlon Club00:02:1600:17:0500:08:46
101044Flynn PumpaFlynn Pumpa
#1044 Male U14-Enticer
00:28:2300:28:236
(9)
U14-Enticer6Male9MoorookaReddog Triathlon00:02:1800:18:2400:07:40
111040Bailey GordonBailey Gordon
#1040 Male U14-Enticer
00:28:3100:28:317
(10)
U14-Enticer7Male10LotaBayside Multisport00:02:2000:17:0800:09:02
121097Adele PhillipsAdele Phillips
#1097 Female U14-Enticer
00:28:4400:28:441
(2)
U14-Enticer1Female2NerangTeam T-rex00:01:5700:17:4900:08:58
131064Gabriel SobczykGabriel Sobczyk
#1064 Male U16-Enticer
00:28:4800:28:483
(11)
U16-Enticer3Male11MugeerabaA body 2 fit00:02:0000:17:4900:08:58
141090Jazzy ShultsJazzy Shults
#1090 Female U14-Enticer
00:28:5100:28:512
(3)
U14-Enticer2Female3MaroochydoreSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:02:2200:17:4900:08:39
151123Joel WilkinsJoel Wilkins
#1123 Male U14-Enticer
00:28:5700:28:578
(12)
U14-Enticer8Male12Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:02:2500:18:0400:08:27
161037Riley CrowtherRiley Crowther
#1037 Male U14-Enticer
00:28:5800:28:589
(13)
U14-Enticer9Male13Redland baySharks Triathlon Club00:02:4000:17:5400:08:23
171051William MacintoshWilliam Macintosh
#1051 Male U14-Enticer
00:29:0500:29:0510
(14)
U14-Enticer10Male14WarnerGenesis Triathlon club00:02:3500:18:2100:08:08
181039Thomas FeldmannThomas Feldmann
#1039 Male U14-Enticer
00:29:0600:29:0611
(15)
U14-Enticer11Male15Indooroopilly00:02:0000:19:2600:07:39
191048Mitchell LohmannMitchell Lohmann
#1048 Male U14-Enticer
00:29:1600:29:1612
(16)
U14-Enticer12Male16Parkinson3lements00:02:4300:16:5600:09:36
201194Matthew LeehyMatthew Leehy
#1194 Male 16-19
00:29:1700:29:172
(17)
16-192Male17Robina00:02:1300:17:3000:09:34
211047Will CooperWill Cooper
#1047 Male U14-Enticer
00:29:1800:29:1813
(18)
U14-Enticer13Male18Kangaroo Point00:02:2100:18:4800:08:09
221158Kylie TravagliaKylie Travaglia
#1158 Female 40-44
00:29:2800:29:281
(4)
40-441Female4Banora Point00:02:4700:17:5900:08:41
231085Abbie RuizAbbie Ruiz
#1085 Female U14-Enticer
00:29:2900:29:293
(5)
U14-Enticer3Female5BrisbaneGenesis Triathlon CLub00:02:2500:18:2600:08:37
241208Lachlan JacksonLachlan Jackson
#1208 Male U16-Enticer
00:29:3700:29:374
(19)
U16-Enticer4Male19Robina00:02:3300:17:4400:09:19
251055Ethan CloseEthan Close
#1055 Male U14-Enticer
00:29:3700:29:3714
(20)
U14-Enticer14Male20CashmereRedcliffe Tri Club00:02:2300:18:0700:09:06
261059Tom YlinenTom Ylinen
#1059 Male U14-Enticer
00:29:4900:29:4915
(21)
U14-Enticer15Male21Moonee Beach00:02:3500:19:0800:08:05
271070Sebastian WingadSebastian Wingad
#1070 Male U14-Enticer
00:29:5400:29:5416
(22)
U14-Enticer16Male22Victoria Point00:02:2900:18:5300:08:31
281081Dakota Farrell-ThomasDakota Farrell-Thomas
#1081 Female U14-Enticer
00:29:5600:29:564
(6)
U14-Enticer4Female6Camira00:02:2800:18:5000:08:37
291089Abbey WaddingtonAbbey Waddington
#1089 Female U14-Enticer
00:30:0500:30:055
(7)
U14-Enticer5Female7Bridgeman DownsBe Energetic00:02:5100:18:3500:08:38
301054Riley MudgeRiley Mudge
#1054 Male U14-Enticer
00:30:1500:30:1517
(23)
U14-Enticer17Male23HelensvaleTeam T-rex00:02:1600:27:59
311082Stephanie LeechStephanie Leech
#1082 Female U14-Enticer
00:30:3000:30:306
(8)
U14-Enticer6Female8North LakesGenesis Triathlon Club00:02:1800:18:0900:10:02
321131Millie HimmelbergMillie Himmelberg
#1131 Female 16-19
00:30:3700:30:371
(9)
16-191Female9ThornlandsSheldon Triathlon Club00:02:0100:19:1600:09:20
331043Connor HennessyConnor Hennessy
#1043 Male U14-Enticer
00:30:3900:30:3918
(24)
U14-Enticer18Male24SpringfieldBoss Multisports00:02:5200:18:4000:09:06
341046Ryan BarwickRyan Barwick
#1046 Male U14-Enticer
00:30:4500:30:4519
(25)
U14-Enticer19Male25RobinaA BODY 2 FIT Triathlon Club00:02:4700:18:4700:09:10
351160Julie EaddyJulie Eaddy
#1160 Female 40-44
00:30:4700:30:472
(10)
40-442Female10Kilcoy00:02:4700:18:2900:09:30
361162Kerry BarlowKerry Barlow
#1162 Female 40-44
00:30:5500:30:553
(11)
40-443Female11AroonaSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:02:3200:19:0000:09:23
371151Ulrike LonghurstUlrike Longhurst
#1151 Female 35-39
00:30:5600:30:561
(12)
35-391Female12Runaway BayTeam T-rex00:03:0200:18:0600:09:47
381075Douglas ChapmanDouglas Chapman
#1075 Male U14-Enticer
00:30:5900:30:5920
(26)
U14-Enticer20Male26SamfordBe Energetic00:02:3200:18:5600:09:29
391092Sasha BrooksSasha Brooks
#1092 Female U14-Enticer
00:31:0600:31:067
(13)
U14-Enticer7Female13Bridgeman DownsBe Energetic00:02:3700:19:5400:08:34
401206Chloe RiggienChloe Riggien
#1206 Female U16-Enticer
00:31:1400:31:141
(14)
U16-Enticer1Female14BunyaBe Energetic00:02:5800:19:1800:08:57
411074Jack MatthewsJack Matthews
#1074 Male U14-Enticer
00:31:1400:31:1421
(27)
U14-Enticer21Male27DayboroGenesis Triathlon Club00:02:4300:19:4600:08:44
421042Luke CallaghanLuke Callaghan
#1042 Male U14-Enticer
00:31:2500:31:2522
(28)
U14-Enticer22Male28Redland Bay00:02:5900:19:2800:08:58
431094Tamsyn HillTamsyn Hill
#1094 Female U14-Enticer
00:31:2900:31:298
(15)
U14-Enticer8Female15SamfordBe Energetic00:02:5600:19:3800:08:54
441056Callum CloseCallum Close
#1056 Male U14-Enticer
00:31:3100:31:3123
(29)
U14-Enticer23Male29CashmereRedcliffe Tri Club00:02:4000:18:5100:10:00
451079Mary ComiskeyMary Comiskey
#1079 Female U14-Enticer
00:31:3100:31:319
(16)
U14-Enticer9Female16Hamiltonredcliffe00:02:1400:19:1700:09:59
461197Timothy RassmussenTimothy Rassmussen
#1197 Male 25-29
00:31:3700:31:371
(30)
25-291Male30AlderleyBe Energetic00:02:1100:19:5300:09:31
471057Oscar CorneliusOscar Cornelius
#1057 Male U14-Enticer
00:31:4200:31:4224
(31)
U14-Enticer24Male31BirkdaleStarfish Tri-Athletic Club00:03:0800:19:4900:08:44
481087Ellyn HillEllyn Hill
#1087 Female U14-Enticer
00:32:0000:32:0010
(17)
U14-Enticer10Female17BardonWestside Tri Club00:02:5600:19:3000:09:33
491187Robert BurgerRobert Burger
#1187 Male 45+
00:32:1200:32:121
(32)
45+1Male32Margateredcliffe tri club00:03:0700:19:1400:09:51
501068Bailey BryantBailey Bryant
#1068 Male U16-Enticer
00:32:1900:32:195
(33)
U16-Enticer5Male33Fernvale00:02:4800:18:5700:10:34
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)