QTS 2016-17 Race 2 Robina
09/10/2016

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (167 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbTri ClubSwimCycleRun
158Sophie BurgerSophie Burger
#58 Female 10-11y
00:10:2500:10:251
(1)
10-11y1Female1MargateRedcliffe00:01:5400:06:3200:01:58
2101Fletcher MedwayFletcher Medway
#101 Male 7-9y
00:10:3400:10:341
(1)
7-9y1Male1Samford ValleyBe Energetic00:02:2100:06:2500:01:47
321Cooper CarswellCooper Carswell
#21 Male 10-11y
00:10:3500:10:351
(2)
10-11y1Male2WarnerGenesis Triathlon Club00:02:1600:06:2900:01:49
4123Zander MannZander Mann
#123 Male 7-9y
00:10:4000:10:402
(3)
7-9y2Male3Shailer ParkSharks Triathlon Club00:02:0800:06:2900:02:03
528Mason PavicMason Pavic
#28 Male 10-11y
00:10:4000:10:402
(4)
10-11y2Male4ClevelandStarfish Tri-Athletic Club00:02:1400:06:3300:01:52
690Jonas LonghurstJonas Longhurst
#90 Male 7-9y
00:10:4100:10:413
(5)
7-9y3Male5Runaway BayTeam T-rex00:02:0300:06:3500:02:02
7194Taj CrellinTaj Crellin
#194 Male First Timers
00:10:4100:10:411
(6)
First Timers1Male6Mermaid WatersSurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:01:5200:06:4600:02:03
8172Kiana YoungKiana Young
#172 Female First Timers
00:10:4200:10:421
(2)
First Timers1Female2Reedy Creek00:01:5000:06:4800:02:03
938Lachlan CromeLachlan Crome
#38 Male 10-11y
00:10:4400:10:443
(7)
10-11y3Male7Toowongintraining00:02:2000:06:2400:02:00
1040Hunter MudgeHunter Mudge
#40 Male 10-11y
00:10:5300:10:534
(8)
10-11y4Male8HelensvaleTeam T-rex00:02:1400:06:3800:02:00
1134Freddie AyresFreddie Ayres
#34 Male 10-11y
00:11:0300:11:035
(9)
10-11y5Male9ChelmerTriple FFF Triathlon Cub00:02:0800:06:5100:02:03
1226Liam LipscombeLiam Lipscombe
#26 Male 10-11y
00:11:1800:11:186
(10)
10-11y6Male10CoomeraTeam T-rex00:02:2300:06:5700:01:56
1341Joey VellaJoey Vella
#41 Male 10-11y
00:11:2100:11:217
(11)
10-11y7Male11Woodgate BeachBargara Triathlon Club00:02:2000:07:0100:01:59
1427Ethan BrelsfordEthan Brelsford
#27 Male 10-11y
00:11:2900:11:298
(12)
10-11y8Male12CapalabaBayside Multisport00:02:3800:07:0100:01:49
15169Ellie JohnsonEllie Johnson
#169 Female First Timers
00:11:3000:11:302
(3)
First Timers2Female3TamborineTeam T-rex00:01:5500:06:5300:02:41
1631Matthew NixonMatthew Nixon
#31 Male 10-11y
00:11:3000:11:309
(13)
10-11y9Male13BuderimSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:02:1000:07:1400:02:06
1788Parker DeutzmannParker Deutzmann
#88 Male 7-9y
00:11:3100:11:314
(14)
7-9y4Male14HelensvaleTeam T-rex00:02:2500:07:0000:02:06
1874Evie GemmellEvie Gemmell
#74 Female 10-11y
00:11:3200:11:322
(4)
10-11y2Female4Sinnamon ParkReddog Triathlon00:02:4000:06:5300:01:58
1951Cierra BrightCierra Bright
#51 Female 10-11y
00:11:3500:11:353
(5)
10-11y3Female5MorayfieldRedcliffe Tri Club00:02:0100:07:2000:02:13
2071Lilu HungLilu Hung
#71 Female 10-11y
00:11:3700:11:374
(6)
10-11y4Female6Aspley00:02:0300:07:2800:02:05
2142Josh WatersJosh Waters
#42 Male 10-11y
00:11:4000:11:4010
(15)
10-11y10Male15Runaway BayTeam T-rex00:02:2500:07:0800:02:06
22141Jade HennessyJade Hennessy
#141 Female 7-9y
00:11:5400:11:541
(7)
7-9y1Female7SpringfieldBoss Multisports00:00:0000:09:3500:02:18
2365Finnlea BarlowFinnlea Barlow
#65 Female 10-11y
00:12:0700:12:075
(8)
10-11y5Female8AroonaSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:02:0900:07:5100:02:07
2467Amelia McdonaldAmelia Mcdonald
#67 Female 10-11y
00:12:1400:12:146
(9)
10-11y6Female9Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:03:0000:07:0500:02:07
25108Reef JamesReef James
#108 Male 7-9y
00:12:1800:12:185
(16)
7-9y5Male16Runaway BayTeam T-rex00:02:2000:07:1700:02:41
2623Kele JeffreyKele Jeffrey
#23 Male 10-11y
00:12:1900:12:1911
(17)
10-11y11Male17HARWOODClarence Valley Tri Club00:02:4800:07:3300:01:56
27171Summer JonesSummer Jones
#171 Female First Timers
00:12:2100:12:213
(10)
First Timers3Female10GoldcoastTeam T-rex00:02:1600:07:5100:02:14
2862Harper GilchristHarper Gilchrist
#62 Female 10-11y
00:12:2400:12:247
(11)
10-11y7Female11Victoria pointSharks Triathlon Club00:02:3400:07:3300:02:16
29140Riley WingadRiley Wingad
#140 Female 7-9y
00:12:2700:12:272
(12)
7-9y2Female12Victoria PointStarfish Tri-Athletic Club00:00:0000:10:1000:02:16
3047Darcy RootsDarcy Roots
#47 Male 10-11y
00:12:2800:12:2812
(18)
10-11y12Male18BURLEIGH HEADSA Body 2 Fit00:02:2800:07:4600:02:12
3196Jakob TyrrellJakob Tyrrell
#96 Male 7-9y
00:12:3000:12:306
(19)
7-9y6Male19BundallSurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:02:5100:07:3200:02:06
32139Madison TurnerMadison Turner
#139 Female 7-9y
00:12:3100:12:313
(13)
7-9y3Female13Runaway BayTeam T-rex00:00:0000:10:1300:02:17
3349Cameron PhilipCameron Philip
#49 Male 10-11y
00:12:3300:12:3313
(20)
10-11y13Male20Camp HillCarina Leagues Triathlon Club00:02:1800:08:0300:02:11
34190Isaiah KelsoIsaiah Kelso
#190 Male First Timers
00:12:3400:12:342
(21)
First Timers2Male21MT WARREN PARK00:02:3800:07:5700:01:59
35152Lily VellaLily Vella
#152 Female 7-9y
00:12:3500:12:354
(14)
7-9y4Female14Woodgate BeachBargara Triathlon Club00:00:0000:10:1700:02:18
3669Anna Di SandroAnna Di Sandro
#69 Female 10-11y
00:12:3600:12:368
(15)
10-11y8Female15Wishart00:02:0200:08:0600:02:26
3776Sophie WeddingSophie Wedding
#76 Female 10-11y
00:12:4500:12:459
(16)
10-11y9Female16Gold CoastTeam T-rex00:02:3000:08:0300:02:12
38134Ashley PlaneAshley Plane
#134 Female 7-9y
00:12:4800:12:485
(17)
7-9y5Female17Upper CoomeraTeam T-rex00:00:0000:10:1700:02:31
39196Liam EdwardsLiam Edwards
#196 Male First Timers
00:12:5000:12:503
(22)
First Timers3Male22RobinaSurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:12:50
40199Hayden SmallHayden Small
#199 Male 10-11y
00:12:5400:12:5414
(23)
10-11y14Male23Peregian SpringsNoosa Tri Club00:02:2900:08:2200:02:02
41153Sophie Di SandroSophie Di Sandro
#153 Female 7-9y
00:12:5400:12:546
(18)
7-9y6Female18Wishart00:00:0000:10:3200:02:21
4294Zac HodgeZac Hodge
#94 Male 7-9y
00:12:5800:12:587
(24)
7-9y7Male24Biggera WatersTeam T-rex00:02:5600:07:5600:02:06
43193Tyce Miller-WrightTyce Miller-Wright
#193 Male First Timers
00:12:5900:12:594
(25)
First Timers4Male25HollywellTeam T-rex00:02:5500:07:5700:02:06
4463Jemma HynesJemma Hynes
#63 Female 10-11y
00:13:0000:13:0010
(19)
10-11y10Female19BokarinaSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:02:2900:08:1100:02:19
4566Bella JohnstoneBella Johnstone
#66 Female 10-11y
00:13:0300:13:0311
(20)
10-11y11Female20BrassallBOSS Multisport00:02:4300:07:5500:02:23
46132Emilia CarswellEmilia Carswell
#132 Female 7-9y
00:13:0300:13:037
(21)
7-9y7Female21WarnerGenesis Triathlon Club00:00:0000:10:4200:02:20
4777Savannah TapsallSavannah Tapsall
#77 Female 10-11y
00:13:0900:13:0912
(22)
10-11y12Female22BrisbaneBayside Multisport00:02:3600:08:1100:02:22
4845Jayden DunnJayden Dunn
#45 Male 10-11y
00:13:1400:13:1415
(26)
10-11y15Male26Worongary00:02:5300:08:0900:02:11
4922Bailey Farrell-ThomasBailey Farrell-Thomas
#22 Male 10-11y
00:13:1500:13:1516
(27)
10-11y16Male27Camira00:02:5000:08:1500:02:09
5036Joseph DraneJoseph Drane
#36 Male 10-11y
00:13:1700:13:1717
(28)
10-11y17Male28Moggill00:02:2500:08:4700:02:05
Page 1 of 4 (167 items)