QTS 2016-17 Race 2 Robina
09/10/2016

     
     

Page 1 of 10 (469 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbTri ClubSwimCycleRun
1799Luke HarveyLuke Harvey
#799 Male 16-19
00:43:3800:43:381
(1)
16-191Male1Victoria PointSharks Triathlon Club00:04:2600:25:2900:13:42
2809Dean CaneDean Cane
#809 Male 16-19
00:44:2500:44:252
(2)
16-192Male2WarnerGenesis Tri Club 00:04:5300:25:5100:13:40
3814David PintoDavid Pinto
#814 Male 16-19
00:45:1600:45:163
(3)
16-193Male3Cleveland00:04:2700:27:2500:13:23
4798Shaun EarpShaun Earp
#798 Male 16-19
00:45:2400:45:244
(4)
16-194Male4ORMISTON00:04:5600:26:5700:13:30
5795Aidan FullerAidan Fuller
#795 Male 16-19
00:46:1600:46:165
(5)
16-195Male5Wellington PointSheldon Triathlon Club00:04:4200:27:0800:14:25
6815Jake BrazelJake Brazel
#815 Male 16-19
00:46:1800:46:186
(6)
16-196Male6Albany CreekPine Rivers Triathlon Club00:05:0000:27:2000:13:58
7801Daniel PaddisonDaniel Paddison
#801 Male 16-19
00:46:2200:46:227
(7)
16-197Male7Brisbane00:04:3300:27:4700:14:01
8811Nicholas MenesiNicholas Menesi
#811 Male 16-19
00:46:2600:46:268
(8)
16-198Male8GriffinPine Rivers Triathlon Club00:04:4800:27:2500:14:12
9776Lachlan MedwayLachlan Medway
#776 Male 14-15
00:46:5600:46:561
(9)
14-151Male9Samford Valley00:04:4900:27:2500:14:41
10784Connor DuffyConnor Duffy
#784 Male 14-15
00:46:5900:46:592
(10)
14-152Male10Victoria PointSheldon Triathlon Club00:04:5200:27:0400:15:02
11827Cameron PensiniCameron Pensini
#827 Male 20-24
00:47:0900:47:091
(11)
20-241Male11Broadbeach00:04:4500:27:1500:15:08
12879Laura DennisLaura Dennis
#879 Female 20-24
00:47:5800:47:581
(1)
20-241Female1Yeronga00:04:3600:28:4000:14:41
13812Liam SmithLiam Smith
#812 Male 16-19
00:48:0200:48:029
(12)
16-199Male12Gold Coast00:04:2300:27:0200:16:36
14807Hamilton AndrewsHamilton Andrews
#807 Male 16-19
00:48:0300:48:0310
(13)
16-1910Male13NanangoNoosa Tri Club 00:05:0100:27:3200:15:30
15782Elliott GrayElliott Gray
#782 Male 14-15
00:48:0700:48:073
(14)
14-153Male14Buderim00:05:0900:26:5500:16:02
16589Dan SmithDan Smith
#589 Male 35-39
00:48:1100:48:111
(15)
35-391Male15MurwillumbahTweed Valley Triathletes00:04:5600:27:1500:15:59
17606Shannon AhernShannon Ahern
#606 Male 35-39
00:48:1200:48:122
(16)
35-392Male16Sinnamon ParkWestside Triathlon Club00:05:4500:27:3400:14:53
18657Dmitri SimonsDmitri Simons
#657 Male 45-49
00:48:1500:48:151
(17)
45-491Male17NoosavilleNoosa 00:05:3200:26:3400:16:07
19792Etienne CochouEtienne Cochou
#792 Male 16-19
00:48:1500:48:1511
(18)
16-1911Male18Tweed Heads00:04:2500:28:0100:15:48
20816Riley BrazelRiley Brazel
#816 Male 16-19
00:48:1600:48:1612
(19)
16-1912Male19Albany CreekPine Rivers Triathlon Club00:04:4900:28:2700:14:59
21255Lars OlsenLars Olsen
#255 Male 30-34
00:48:2400:48:241
(20)
30-341Male20Hervey BayB Mee Multisport00:04:3500:27:1600:16:32
22876Kira HedgelandKira Hedgeland
#876 Female 16-19
00:48:2500:48:251
(2)
16-191Female2Mermaid Waters00:04:2100:28:3600:15:26
23771Zavier DrakeZavier Drake
#771 Male 14-15
00:48:2900:48:294
(21)
14-154Male21Mermaid BeachSurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:04:3200:28:5500:15:02
24818Angus NewmanAngus Newman
#818 Male 16-19
00:48:4500:48:4513
(22)
16-1913Male22Wights MountainBe Energetic00:04:3700:29:0700:15:00
25648Jordan GoverJordan Gover
#648 Male 45-49
00:48:4600:48:462
(23)
45-492Male23BirtinyaSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:04:5000:27:0100:16:54
26855Richelle HillRichelle Hill
#855 Female 14-15
00:48:4700:48:471
(3)
14-151Female3SamfordBe Energetic00:04:5400:28:4500:15:07
27842Hayley PartridgeHayley Partridge
#842 Female 14-15
00:48:5300:48:532
(4)
14-152Female4BrisbaneSheldon Triathlon Club00:05:0200:28:3400:15:17
28596Jason GradyJason Grady
#596 Male 35-39
00:48:5900:48:593
(24)
35-393Male24Currumbin Waters00:04:4400:26:4800:17:26
29622Brendan DeurlooBrendan Deurloo
#622 Male 40-44
00:49:0100:49:011
(25)
40-441Male25toowoombaToowoomba00:05:3400:28:3500:14:52
30578Brent RussellBrent Russell
#578 Male 30-34
00:49:0700:49:072
(26)
30-342Male26Highvale00:05:5800:28:0100:15:07
31775Nathan TannerNathan Tanner
#775 Male 14-15
00:49:2300:49:235
(27)
14-155Male27Mango HillRedcliffe Tri Club 00:04:5900:28:4100:15:42
32866Brittany YardeBrittany Yarde
#866 Female 16-19
00:49:2600:49:262
(5)
16-192Female5Samford ValleyBe Energetic00:04:5100:28:4300:15:51
33619Kevin AlexanderKevin Alexander
#619 Male 40-44
00:49:4400:49:442
(28)
40-442Male28YeerongpillyReddog Triathlon00:05:0100:28:1600:16:26
34874Romy WolstencroftRomy Wolstencroft
#874 Female 16-19
00:49:5100:49:513
(6)
16-193Female6Sunshine CoastSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:05:0900:30:2100:14:20
35777James LeeJames Lee
#777 Male 14-15
00:49:5600:49:566
(29)
14-156Male29GriffinRedcliffe Triathlon Club00:05:2700:29:0100:15:27
36768Declan PrainDeclan Prain
#768 Male 14-15
00:50:0700:50:077
(30)
14-157Male30CornubiaSheldon Triathlon Club00:04:5800:28:4100:16:27
37769Benjamin McmillanBenjamin Mcmillan
#769 Male 14-15
00:50:1300:50:138
(31)
14-158Male31ClayfieldPursue Triathlon00:04:4700:30:0400:15:22
38787Thomas GrinhamThomas Grinham
#787 Male 14-15
00:50:1400:50:149
(32)
14-159Male32North Tumbulgum00:04:2900:28:5100:16:52
39631Jonathan LaueJonathan Laue
#631 Male 40-44
00:50:1500:50:153
(33)
40-443Male33CoombabahTri Nation00:06:1400:28:3600:15:23
40857Keely WhittakerKeely Whittaker
#857 Female 14-15
00:50:1600:50:163
(7)
14-153Female7ParkwoodTeam T-rex00:04:4700:29:1400:16:14
41875Samantha WhittingSamantha Whitting
#875 Female 16-19
00:50:1600:50:164
(8)
16-194Female8BulimbaSheldon Triathlon Club00:04:3800:29:2300:16:15
42778Justin KnoblauchJustin Knoblauch
#778 Male 14-15
00:50:2900:50:2910
(34)
14-1510Male34CAMP HILLCarina Leagues Triathlon Club00:05:4700:40:4800:03:52
43785Nathan PowellNathan Powell
#785 Male 14-15
00:50:3000:50:3011
(35)
14-1511Male35SamfordBe Energetic00:06:0400:30:0000:14:25
44808Declan WeirDeclan Weir
#808 Male 16-19
00:50:3100:50:3114
(36)
16-1914Male36Calamvale3lements Multisport Club00:05:0400:28:0800:17:17
45616Gary GaffelGary Gaffel
#616 Male 40-44
00:50:3200:50:324
(37)
40-444Male37YerongaIntraining00:06:2000:28:0300:16:08
46638Darren AdamsDarren Adams
#638 Male 45-49
00:50:3300:50:333
(38)
45-493Male38Yamba00:06:3800:28:1300:15:41
47615John RedondoJohn Redondo
#615 Male 40-44
00:50:3500:50:355
(39)
40-445Male39New FarmSouthbank Triathlon Club00:06:1000:27:1900:17:04
48870Milan AgnewMilan Agnew
#870 Female 16-19
00:50:3900:50:395
(9)
16-195Female9EnoggeraSheldon Triathlon Club00:04:5700:29:0300:16:38
49763Seth BrightSeth Bright
#763 Male 14-15
00:50:4000:50:4012
(40)
14-1512Male40MorayfieldRedcliffe Tri Club00:04:5800:28:4500:16:56
50871Carmen TeinikerCarmen Teiniker
#871 Female 16-19
00:50:4100:50:416
(10)
16-196Female10RobinaSurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:04:4700:29:1600:16:37
Page 1 of 10 (469 items)