QTS 2016-17 Race 5 Robina
22/01/2017

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbClubSwimCycleRun
1431Harry Chapman*Harry Chapman*
#431 Male U14
00:32:1300:32:131
(1)
U141Male1Mount SamsonBe Energetic00:02:5600:20:0200:09:14
2469Mitchell Yarde*Mitchell Yarde*
#469 Male U14
00:32:2200:32:222
(2)
U142Male2Samford Valley00:03:1300:19:2000:09:48
3463Matthew Moate*Matthew Moate*
#463 Male U16
00:32:2700:32:271
(3)
U161Male3DayboroRedcliffe Tri Club00:02:5700:20:2100:09:08
4408Ryan Marsh*Ryan Marsh*
#408 Male U14
00:32:3000:32:303
(4)
U143Male4Caloundra WestSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:03:0100:20:1900:09:09
5466Nathan Powell*Nathan Powell*
#466 Male U16
00:32:3600:32:362
(5)
U162Male5Samford00:03:3100:20:1800:08:46
6468Mitchell Densley*Mitchell Densley*
#468 Male U14
00:32:4600:32:464
(6)
U144Male6Sinnamon Park00:03:0400:19:5600:09:44
7423Johann MaritzJohann Maritz
#423 Male U14
00:32:5100:32:515
(7)
U145Male7Joyner00:03:0200:20:2500:09:23
8414Jackson Medway*Jackson Medway*
#414 Male U14
00:33:0900:33:096
(8)
U146Male8Samford Valley00:02:5200:20:0600:10:09
9473Peter Harbulot*Peter Harbulot*
#473 Male U16
00:33:1000:33:103
(9)
U163Male9Worongary00:02:4500:20:4200:09:42
10433Harrison Turner*Harrison Turner*
#433 Male U14
00:33:1000:33:107
(10)
U147Male10WarnerGenesis Triathlon Club00:02:5300:20:4200:09:35
11462Dylan Offord*Dylan Offord*
#462 Male U16
00:33:1100:33:114
(11)
U164Male11Cobbitty00:03:2900:21:0300:08:39
121373Thomas HineThomas Hine
#1373 Male U14
00:33:1100:33:118
(12)
U148Male12Hammondville00:02:5400:20:1200:10:04
13692Adam Mclaughlin*Adam Mclaughlin*
#692 Male 35-39
00:33:1600:33:161
(13)
35-391Male13Burleigh HeadsSurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:04:2900:18:5800:09:48
14460Seth Bright*Seth Bright*
#460 Male U16
00:33:2600:33:265
(14)
U165Male14MorayfieldRedcliffe Tri Club00:03:0100:19:4700:10:37
15452Dominic Scocchera*Dominic Scocchera*
#452 Male U16
00:33:3100:33:316
(15)
U166Male15Wellington PointSharks Triathlon Club00:02:3300:21:4900:09:09
16416Matthew Greenwood*Matthew Greenwood*
#416 Male U14
00:33:4000:33:409
(16)
U149Male16ClayfieldReddog Triathlon00:33:40
17449Drew Edwards*Drew Edwards*
#449 Male U16
00:33:4100:33:417
(17)
U167Male17PARKINSON3lements Multisport Club00:03:4300:19:4300:10:14
18436Flynn Pumpa*Flynn Pumpa*
#436 Male U14
00:33:4700:33:4710
(18)
U1410Male18MoorookaReddog Triathlon00:02:5800:21:2800:09:20
191364Jean-Luc FullerJean-Luc Fuller
#1364 Male U16
00:33:4900:33:498
(19)
U168Male19Wellington Point00:03:2500:20:5700:09:27
20472Jack Crome*Jack Crome*
#472 Male U14
00:34:1100:34:1111
(20)
U1411Male20Toowong00:02:5100:21:3500:09:45
21482Ellen Thomas*Ellen Thomas*
#482 Female U14
00:34:1800:34:181
(1)
U141Female1Bargara00:03:0500:20:5300:10:19
221540Riley CrowtherRiley Crowther
#1540 Male U14
00:34:2200:34:2212
(21)
U1412Male2100:03:4500:20:3800:09:58
23528Hannah Hammill*Hannah Hammill*
#528 Female U16
00:34:2600:34:261
(2)
U161Female2Balmoral00:03:1100:21:1900:09:55
24470Lucas Bladwell*Lucas Bladwell*
#470 Male U14
00:34:3700:34:3713
(22)
U1413Male22Lavington00:03:1900:21:5000:09:27
25716Tom UhlichTom Uhlich
#716 Male 45+
00:34:3800:34:381
(23)
45+1Male23GreenslopesReddog Triathlon00:04:5200:19:4400:10:02
26487Jacqueline Vincent*Jacqueline Vincent*
#487 Female U14
00:34:5700:34:572
(3)
U142Female3CloseburnBe Energetic00:03:1800:21:5100:09:48
27531Phoebe Mcgillivray*Phoebe Mcgillivray*
#531 Female 16-19
00:35:0100:35:011
(4)
16-191Female4Gosnells743:58:2800:23:0300:13:30
28413Will Brown*Will Brown*
#413 Male U14
00:35:0300:35:0314
(24)
U1414Male24MiamiSurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:03:0000:22:4000:09:22
29475Blake Mckenna*Blake Mckenna*
#475 Male U16
00:35:1000:35:109
(25)
U169Male25Harrington Park00:02:4900:22:1000:10:11
30459Cooper Berger*Cooper Berger*
#459 Male U16
00:35:1300:35:1310
(26)
U1610Male26Gold coast mcTeam T-rex00:02:4600:21:3700:10:49
31522Lilly Thistlethwait*Lilly Thistlethwait*
#522 Female U16
00:35:1400:35:142
(5)
U162Female5WarnerGenesis Tri Club00:03:1300:20:5600:11:05
32659Taylor LoveTaylor Love
#659 Male 20-24
00:35:1600:35:161
(27)
20-241Male27Elanora00:04:0700:20:3400:10:34
33465Ethan Powell*Ethan Powell*
#465 Male U16
00:35:1600:35:1611
(28)
U1611Male28SamfordBe Energetic00:03:2900:21:1300:10:34
34447Bryce Begbie*Bryce Begbie*
#447 Male U16
00:35:1700:35:1712
(29)
U1612Male29Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:03:1200:21:1500:10:49
35427Hugo RocheHugo Roche
#427 Male U14
00:35:1700:35:1715
(30)
U1415Male30Gold Coast00:02:4400:21:2900:11:03
36467William Cooper*William Cooper*
#467 Male U14
00:35:1900:35:1916
(31)
U1416Male31Kangaroo Point00:03:0700:22:3200:09:40
37442Thomas Feldmann*Thomas Feldmann*
#442 Male U14
00:35:2200:35:2217
(32)
U1417Male32IndooroopillySBR Triathlon00:02:5900:22:4700:09:36
38458Saxon Charles*Saxon Charles*
#458 Male U16
00:35:2900:35:2913
(33)
U1613Male33Warwick00:03:4800:21:3700:10:03
39409Bailey Gordon*Bailey Gordon*
#409 Male U14
00:35:3500:35:3518
(34)
U1418Male34LotaBayside Multisport00:03:1700:21:0100:11:16
40425Jack Dann*Jack Dann*
#425 Male U14
00:35:4700:35:4719
(35)
U1419Male35CabarlahToowoomba00:03:0400:21:3900:11:03
41527Jazzy Shults*Jazzy Shults*
#527 Female U14
00:35:5800:35:583
(6)
U143Female6Maroochydore00:02:5100:23:2200:09:45
42406Will WhittredWill Whittred
#406 Male U14
00:36:0100:36:0120
(36)
U1420Male36Tallebudgera ValleySurfers Paradise Triathlon Club00:02:5400:21:1200:11:54
43404James BrightJames Bright
#404 Male U14
00:36:0700:36:0721
(37)
U1421Male37Wilston00:03:3200:21:5600:10:38
44516Kristie Caplikas*Kristie Caplikas*
#516 Female U16
00:36:0900:36:093
(7)
U163Female7GreystanesAtmosphere Junior Performance Squad00:03:0800:21:3600:11:25
45407Joel Wilkins*Joel Wilkins*
#407 Male U14
00:36:1000:36:1022
(38)
U1422Male38Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:03:2000:21:4800:11:00
461546Robert StringerRobert Stringer
#1546 Male U14
00:36:1000:36:1023
(39)
U1423Male3900:03:2600:21:4800:10:55
47505Georgia Fredricks*Georgia Fredricks*
#505 Female U14
00:36:1100:36:114
(8)
U144Female8Cashmere00:03:2600:22:1200:10:33
48453Riley BushellRiley Bushell
#453 Male U16
00:36:1500:36:1514
(40)
U1614Male40Clear MountainGenesis Triathlon Club00:02:3700:21:4700:11:50
49494Kayleigh Foster*Kayleigh Foster*
#494 Female U14
00:36:2400:36:245
(9)
U145Female9MapletonSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:02:4100:22:1500:11:27
50530Ella Vickers*Ella Vickers*
#530 Female U14
00:36:3300:36:336
(10)
U146Female10CARSELDINE00:03:0700:23:2800:09:57
Page 1 of 6 (284 items)