QTS 2016-17 Race 6 - Caloundra Triathlon
05/02/2017

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbClubSwimCycleRun
125Hayden SmallHayden Small
#25 Male 10-11y
00:08:4200:08:421
(1)
10-11y1Male1Peregian SpringsNoosa Tri CLub00:01:2100:05:3400:01:46
222Spencer LukeySpencer Lukey
#22 Male 10-11y
00:08:4900:08:492
(2)
10-11y2Male2Wellington PointStarfish Tri-Athletic Club00:01:1400:05:5300:01:41
31Cooper CarswellCooper Carswell
#1 Male 10-11y
00:08:5100:08:513
(3)
10-11y3Male3WarnerGenesis Triathlon Club00:01:1800:05:4900:01:43
4184Jack MatthewsJack Matthews
#184 Male 10-11y
00:08:5300:08:534
(4)
10-11y4Male4DayboroGenesis Triathlon Club00:01:1900:05:4500:01:47
510Mason PavicMason Pavic
#10 Male 10-11y
00:08:5400:08:545
(5)
10-11y5Male5ClevelandStarfish Tri-Athletic Club00:01:1300:05:5200:01:47
666Sarah SwannSarah Swann
#66 Female 10-11y
00:08:5800:08:581
(1)
10-11y1Female1CapalabaStarfish Tri-Athletic Club00:01:2200:05:3800:01:57
791Fletcher MedwayFletcher Medway
#91 Male 7-9y
00:09:0400:09:041
(6)
7-9y1Male6Samford ValleyBe Energetic00:01:1900:05:5600:01:49
89Ethan BrelsfordEthan Brelsford
#9 Male 10-11y
00:09:1500:09:156
(7)
10-11y6Male7CapalabaBayside Multisport00:01:3100:05:5100:01:52
9111Jonas LonghurstJonas Longhurst
#111 Male 7-9y
00:09:2000:09:202
(8)
7-9y2Male8Runaway BayTeam T-rex00:01:2000:05:5800:02:01
1032Hunter MudgeHunter Mudge
#32 Male 10-11y
00:09:3700:09:377
(9)
10-11y7Male9HelensvaleTeam T-rex00:01:3100:06:0500:02:00
1127Xavier MetcalfeXavier Metcalfe
#27 Male 10-11y
00:09:4200:09:428
(10)
10-11y8Male10Dundowran Beach B Mee Multisport00:01:1900:06:1300:02:09
12103Linken TateLinken Tate
#103 Male 7-9y
00:09:4300:09:433
(11)
7-9y3Male11SCARNESSB Mee Triathlon & Multisport00:01:3600:06:1700:01:49
1317Joey VellaJoey Vella
#17 Male 10-11y
00:09:4500:09:459
(12)
10-11y9Male12Woodgate BeachBargara Triathlon Club00:01:2700:06:1300:02:04
1472Lilu HungLilu Hung
#72 Female 10-11y
00:09:4500:09:452
(2)
10-11y2Female2Aspley00:01:2800:06:2300:01:54
1557Amelia McdonaldAmelia Mcdonald
#57 Female 10-11y
00:09:4600:09:463
(3)
10-11y3Female3Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:01:2900:06:1700:01:59
1688Zac HodgeZac Hodge
#88 Male 7-9y
00:09:4600:09:464
(13)
7-9y4Male13Biggera WatersTeam T-rex00:01:3600:06:0600:02:03
1797Zander MannZander Mann
#97 Male 7-9y
00:09:4700:09:475
(14)
7-9y5Male14Shailer ParkSharks Triathlon Club00:01:2100:06:2300:02:02
1844Evie GemmellEvie Gemmell
#44 Female 10-11y
00:09:4700:09:474
(4)
10-11y4Female4Sinnamon ParkReddog Triathlon00:01:3400:06:1700:01:55
1975Leyla AtkinsonLeyla Atkinson
#75 Female 10-11y
00:09:4800:09:485
(5)
10-11y5Female5Alexandra Headland00:01:2100:06:2100:02:05
20124Reef JamesReef James
#124 Male 7-9y
00:09:4800:09:486
(15)
7-9y6Male15Runaway Bay00:01:3500:06:1000:02:03
2119James ProleJames Prole
#19 Male 10-11y
00:09:5400:09:5410
(16)
10-11y10Male16Ashgrove00:01:3600:06:2000:01:57
2213Matthew NixonMatthew Nixon
#13 Male 10-11y
00:10:0000:10:0011
(17)
10-11y11Male17BuderimSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:01:3000:06:2200:02:08
2383Parker DeutzmannParker Deutzmann
#83 Male 7-9y
00:10:0200:10:027
(18)
7-9y7Male18HelensvaleTeam T-rex00:01:3000:06:2000:02:11
2415Ryan BillinghamRyan Billingham
#15 Male 10-11y
00:10:0600:10:0612
(19)
10-11y12Male19ArundelTeam T-rex00:01:3500:06:2300:02:07
25138Riley WingadRiley Wingad
#138 Female 7-9y
00:10:0800:10:081
(6)
7-9y1Female6Victoria PointStarfish Tri-Athletic Club00:01:2900:06:2500:02:13
2618Riley BillinghamRiley Billingham
#18 Male 10-11y
00:10:1200:10:1213
(20)
10-11y13Male20ArundelTeam T-rex00:01:3300:06:2900:02:09
2754Harper GilchristHarper Gilchrist
#54 Female 10-11y
00:10:1800:10:186
(7)
10-11y6Female7Victoria pointSharks Triathlon Club00:01:3200:06:2400:02:21
2860Anna Di SandroAnna Di Sandro
#60 Female 10-11y
00:10:2400:10:247
(8)
10-11y7Female8Wishart3lements Multisport Club00:01:2100:06:3300:02:28
2926Cameron PhilipCameron Philip
#26 Male 10-11y
00:10:2500:10:2514
(21)
10-11y14Male21Camp Hill00:01:2400:06:5200:02:08
30110Samuel ScoccheraSamuel Scocchera
#110 Male 7-9y
00:10:2600:10:268
(22)
7-9y8Male22Wellington PointSharks Triathlon Club00:01:4300:06:4500:01:57
31142Lily VellaLily Vella
#142 Female 7-9y
00:10:2600:10:262
(9)
7-9y2Female9Woodgate BeachBargara Triathlon Club00:01:3700:06:3600:02:12
3239Ayden HorsmanAyden Horsman
#39 Male 10-11y
00:10:2800:10:2815
(23)
10-11y15Male23Pomona00:01:2000:06:3900:02:28
3384Jake HammondJake Hammond
#84 Male 7-9y
00:10:3200:10:329
(24)
7-9y9Male24BurnsideSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:01:3100:06:3500:02:25
34137Madison TurnerMadison Turner
#137 Female 7-9y
00:10:3700:10:373
(10)
7-9y3Female10Runaway BayTeam T-rex00:01:3300:06:5000:02:13
3561Stella KayStella Kay
#61 Female 10-11y
00:10:3800:10:388
(11)
10-11y8Female11Sandgate00:01:1800:06:5800:02:21
36133Ashley PlaneAshley Plane
#133 Female 7-9y
00:10:5000:10:504
(12)
7-9y4Female12Upper CoomeraTeam T-rex00:01:3400:06:5500:02:20
37186Collton BlythCollton Blyth
#186 Male 7-9y
00:10:5200:10:5210
(25)
7-9y10Male2500:01:3600:07:1300:02:03
3823Jack VanderveldeJack Vandervelde
#23 Male 10-11y
00:10:5400:10:5416
(26)
10-11y16Male26Wavell Heights00:01:4000:07:1000:02:03
3931Aiden WilsonAiden Wilson
#31 Male 10-11y
00:10:5900:10:5917
(27)
10-11y17Male27Tarragindi00:01:3900:07:2200:01:57
40127Emilia CarswellEmilia Carswell
#127 Female 7-9y
00:11:0700:11:075
(13)
7-9y5Female13WarnerGenesis Triathlon Club00:01:4400:07:0900:02:12
4121Luke WillsLuke Wills
#21 Male 10-11y
00:11:0700:11:0718
(28)
10-11y18Male28RansomeSheldon Triathlon Club00:01:4200:07:2800:01:57
423Oscar McintyreOscar Mcintyre
#3 Male 10-11y
00:11:0800:11:0819
(29)
10-11y19Male29Fig Tree Pocket00:01:3400:07:2900:02:04
43113Nate PrestonNate Preston
#113 Male 7-9y
00:11:1100:11:1111
(30)
7-9y11Male30Silkstone00:01:4600:07:2300:02:01
4486Harrison PurcellHarrison Purcell
#86 Male 7-9y
00:11:1300:11:1312
(31)
7-9y12Male31Banyo00:01:3200:07:2900:02:11
452Liam HerbertLiam Herbert
#2 Male 10-11y
00:11:1400:11:1420
(32)
10-11y20Male32Buderim00:01:5600:07:0500:02:13
4637Lachlan RaynerLachlan Rayner
#37 Male 10-11y
00:11:1700:11:1721
(33)
10-11y21Male33Fig Tree PocketInraining00:01:4300:07:2400:02:09
4762Phoebe ZiebarthPhoebe Ziebarth
#62 Female 10-11y
00:11:1800:11:189
(14)
10-11y9Female14Kenmore Hills00:01:3700:07:1800:02:21
48119Joe HarrisJoe Harris
#119 Male 7-9y
00:11:1900:11:1913
(34)
7-9y13Male34JoynerGenesis Tri Club00:01:5000:07:1600:02:12
4941James KentJames Kent
#41 Male 10-11y
00:11:2200:11:2222
(35)
10-11y22Male35Upper Brookfield00:01:4000:07:3200:02:10
5033Edward SutherlandEdward Sutherland
#33 Male 10-11y
00:11:2600:11:2623
(36)
10-11y23Male36Taigum00:01:4500:07:2800:02:12
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)