Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Other Races
Details
14 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (212 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
Pace
1280Nicholas Green00:10:02Junior1Male1Park Avenue3:20 min/km
2264Dylan Mills00:10:18Junior2Male2Gracemere 3:26 min/km
3278Tallis Stanhope00:10:22Junior3Male3Clinton3:27 min/km
4267Lachlan Blake00:10:34Junior4Male4New Auckland3:31 min/km
5263Jonathon Keily00:11:19Junior5Male5Norman Gardens3:46 min/km
6231Brady Blake00:11:30Sub-Junior1Male6New Auckland3:50 min/km
7242Joseph Bebendorf00:11:30Sub-Junior2Male7Gladstone3:50 min/km
8283Ryan Neale00:11:43Junior6Male8Glen Eden3:54 min/km
9286Ally Ware00:11:57Junior1Female1gladstone3:59 min/km
10375Darren Jones00:12:08Masters Over 351Male9Gladstone4:02 min/km
11284Blake Ridgway00:12:20Junior7Male10Sun Valley4:06 min/km
12258Jye Spanner00:12:20Sub-Junior3Male11Rockyview4:06 min/km
13351Bryce Ellsworth00:12:29Masters Over 352Male12Norman Gardens4:09 min/km
14244Samuel Devlin00:12:36Sub-Junior4Male13Gladstone4:12 min/km
15265Jason Stanhope00:12:38Junior8Male14Clinton 4:12 min/km
16374Melanie Hall00:12:44Masters Over 351Female2Gladstone4:14 min/km
17352Morgan Ford00:12:47Masters Over 353Male15GLADSTONE4:15 min/km
18373Craig Blake00:12:54Masters Over 354Male16New Auckland4:18 min/km
19336Marty Emerson00:12:57Senior1Male17Gladstone 4:19 min/km
20417Matthew Lamberton00:13:00Senior2Male18 4:20 min/km
21229Samuel Barton00:13:02Sub-Junior5Male19Gladstone4:20 min/km
22332Nathan Donges00:13:04Senior3Male20Boyne Island4:21 min/km
23316Nathan Elvery00:13:09Senior4Male21Telina4:23 min/km
24340Beck Emerson00:13:12Masters Over 352Female3Gladstone 4:24 min/km
25256Josh Rose00:13:17Sub-Junior6Male22taroom4:25 min/km
26393Seamus Toman00:13:20Masters Over 355Male23Parkhurst4:26 min/km
27239Ty Alexander00:13:37Sub-Junior7Male24Gladstone4:32 min/km
28378Mark Davies00:13:40Masters Over 356Male25New Auckland4:33 min/km
29282Sciara Mckenzie00:13:44Junior2Female4Gladstone4:34 min/km
30251Nicholas Barton00:13:49Sub-Junior8Male26New Auckland4:36 min/km
31392Gary Ridgway00:13:51Masters Over 357Male27Sun Valley4:37 min/km
32248Seth Wasson00:13:53Sub-Junior9Male28Upper Caboolture4:37 min/km
33359Steven Stanhope00:14:10Masters Over 358Male29Clinton4:43 min/km
34255Zarah Nash00:14:12Sub-Junior1Female5New Auckland4:44 min/km
35287Jacinta Thefs00:14:13Junior3Female6New Auckland4:44 min/km
36394Phil Williams00:14:26Masters Over 359Male30Kin Kora4:48 min/km
37317Janelle Vondeling00:14:31Senior1Female7South Gladstone4:50 min/km
38269Lucy Devlin00:14:34Junior4Female8Gladstone4:51 min/km
39266Beth Van Der Wel00:14:35Junior5Female9Berserker4:51 min/km
40260Shea Toman00:14:37Sub-Junior10Male31Parkhurst4:52 min/km
41241Nate Beach00:14:38Sub-Junior11Male32Kin Kora4:52 min/km
42343Carolyn Overy00:14:40Masters Over 353Female10Rockhampton4:53 min/km
43228Mckenzie Barton00:14:46Sub-Junior2Female11Alton Downs4:55 min/km
44245Kane Martin00:14:49Sub-Junior12Male33Gladstone 4:56 min/km
45295James Rowe00:14:54Senior5Male34Wurdong heights 4:58 min/km
46400Gary Zupan00:14:56Masters Over 3510Male35GLADSTONE4:58 min/km
47415Trent Keenan00:15:06Masters Over 3511Male36 5:02 min/km
48397Dale Ware00:15:11Masters Over 3512Male37Raglan5:03 min/km
49318Nigel Wildey00:15:11Senior6Male38Kin Kora5:03 min/km
50232Jenna Davies00:15:16Sub-Junior3Female12New Auckland 5:05 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (212 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017