Ring Road Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Other Races
Details
11 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (269 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Suburb
Pace
Finish
1244Tom Martin00:19:14Junior114Male1Next Jenneration Squad01:21:291Bargara3:50 min/km00:19:14
2463Lucas Deer00:19:34Junior217Male2   Bundaberg3:54 min/km00:19:34
3373Ellen Thomas00:20:12Junior114Female1Thomas01:32:554 4:02 min/km00:20:12
4310Dehan Pretorius00:20:13Junior310Male3Next Jenneration Squad01:21:291Innes Park4:02 min/km00:20:13
5380Joey Vella00:20:30Junior411Male4   Woodgate Beach4:06 min/km00:20:30
6199Jaime Krueger00:20:51Junior213Female2Next Jenneration Squad01:21:291Baragara4:10 min/km00:20:51
7483Troy Austin00:21:00Adult136Male5HITZ PAID01:27:252Bundaberg4:12 min/km00:21:00
8191Marianna Konopka00:21:11Junior314Female3Next Jenneration Squad01:21:291Bargara4:14 min/km00:21:11
9486Matthew Ambrose00:21:19Adult237Male6HITZ PAID01:27:252Bundaberg4:15 min/km00:21:19
10379Allison Vella00:21:26Adult137Female4   Woodgate Beach4:17 min/km00:21:26
115Scott Allcott00:21:38Adult339Male7Allcott  Burnett Heads4:19 min/km00:21:38
12197Dean Krueger00:21:42Adult438Male8Krueger   4:20 min/km00:21:42
13396Hayley Wilkinson00:21:48Adult234Female5   Innes Park4:21 min/km00:21:48
13473Ethan Jones00:21:48Junior513Male9HITZ PAID01:27:252Bundaberg4:21 min/km00:21:48
15422Tritan Carkeet00:21:49Adult527Male10   Bundaberg4:21 min/km00:21:49
16338Darryl Schulte00:21:59Senior147Male11   Bargara4:23 min/km00:21:59
17469Kylie Giles00:22:04Adult338Female6Individual Runner01:31:593Bundaberg4:24 min/km00:22:04
18353Shaun Stone00:22:08Senior245Male12Stone  Walkervale4:25 min/km00:22:08
19351Holly Stone00:22:21Junior412Female7Stone   4:28 min/km00:22:21
20393Mark Watterson00:23:07Senior347Male13   Bargara4:37 min/km00:23:07
21472Damien Parton00:23:08Senior448Male14Individual Runner01:31:593Bundaberg4:37 min/km00:23:08
22471Thomas Parton00:23:10Junior611Male15Individual Runner01:31:593Bundaberg4:38 min/km00:23:10
23485Austin Mark00:23:19Senior547Male16HITZ PAID01:27:252Bundaberg4:39 min/km00:23:19
24327Tony Ryan00:23:20Senior656Male17   Bundaberg4:40 min/km00:23:20
25372Deborah Thomas00:23:26Senior149Female8Thomas01:32:554Bargara4:41 min/km00:23:26
26476Callan Boston00:23:37Junior711Male18Individual Runner01:31:593Bundaberg4:43 min/km00:23:37
27375Matthew Thomas00:23:47Junior810Male19Thomas01:32:554 4:45 min/km00:23:47
28450Heath Mick00:24:01Adult618Male20Individual Runner01:31:593Bundaberg4:48 min/km00:24:01
29184Mckenzie Kersnovske00:24:09Junior511Female9   Nth Bundaberg4:49 min/km00:24:09
30206Zane Baretta00:24:17Junior915Male21AUSWIDE BANK01:50:025 4:51 min/km00:24:17
31409Boyd Johnston00:24:27Junior1013Male22   Bundaberg4:53 min/km00:24:27
32233Emma Liebenberg00:24:47Junior614Female10Next Jenneration Squad01:21:291Bundaberg4:57 min/km00:24:47
3383Jayde Devlin00:24:50Adult437Female11   Bargara4:58 min/km00:24:50
34166Michelle Hunter00:25:02Senior243Female12   innes park5:00 min/km00:25:02
35326Therese Ryan00:25:07Senior754Male23   Bundaberg5:01 min/km00:25:07
36137Vince Green00:25:15Senior846Male24   Gooburrum5:03 min/km00:25:15
37452Stephen Mulcock00:25:17Adult728Male25Individual Runner01:31:593Bundaberg5:03 min/km00:25:17
38430Jack Partridge00:25:18Junior1112Male26   Bundaberg5:03 min/km00:25:18
39371Christopher Thomas00:25:30Senior949Male27Thomas01:32:554 5:06 min/km00:25:30
40188Luke Kinsella00:25:33Junior129Male28   Yandaran Bundaberg5:06 min/km00:25:33
41491Athlete 49100:25:52Late Entries10Unisex1    5:10 min/km00:25:52
42256Julie Mcguiness00:25:58Senior347Female13Mater Bundaberg  Kepnock5:11 min/km00:25:58
4395Brooke Engstrom00:26:02Adult532Female14   gin gin5:12 min/km00:26:02
44210Lee Wilson00:26:17Adult831Male29AUSWIDE BANK01:50:025BUNDABERG5:15 min/km00:26:17
45189Matt Kinsella00:26:54Junior1312Male30Kinsella01:58:536 5:22 min/km00:26:54
464Halle Allcott00:26:56Junior713Female15Allcott  Burnett Heads5:23 min/km00:26:56
47392Jennifer Watterson00:27:02Senior445Female16   Bargara5:24 min/km00:27:02
48150Jessica Hart00:27:07Adult634Female17   AVENELL HEIGHTS5:25 min/km00:27:07
4996Maximus Engstrom00:27:24Junior1412Male31   gin gin5:28 min/km00:27:24
50138Karina Griffin00:27:26Adult727Female18   Kalkie5:29 min/km00:27:26
Page 1 of 6 (269 items)
[1]23456

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017