Triathlon QLD Duathlon Championship
23/07/2017

     

Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbTri ClubRun 1CycleRun 2
1105Ashley Plane*00:07:407-9y1Female1Chirn ParkTeam T-Rex Triathlon Club00:05:5800:00:57
2115Kobi Nouanrasy*00:07:417-9y1Male1Sanctuary CoveTeam T-Rex Triathlon Club00:06:4200:00:59
3127Pipi Barlow*00:07:597-9y2Female2AroonaSunshine Coast Tri Academy00:06:2000:00:49
4189Saffron Pavic*00:08:007-9y3Female3clevelandStarfish Tri-Athletic Club00:06:2100:00:52
5294Huxley Bertsos00:08:017-9y2Male2Bundall00:06:1300:00:58
6321Samuel Longhurst*00:08:067-9y3Male3Runaway BayTeam T-Rex Triathlon Club00:06:1200:01:03
7442Jack Beaumont*00:08:087-9y4Male4KedronWilston Grange Triathlon Club00:06:1800:00:58
8393Lily Small*00:08:137-9y4Female4Peregian SpringsRace Pace Coaching00:06:2900:00:57
9378Lomani Newman*00:08:187-9y5Female5MurwillumbahTweed Valley Triathletes00:06:3100:00:58
1039Grace Cadwallader*00:08:217-9y6Female6ForestdaleBoss Multisport00:06:2400:01:03
11391Oscar Mckean00:08:257-9y5Male5Upper Mt Gravatt00:06:4200:00:54
12116Jona Nouanrasy*00:09:067-9y6Male6Sanctuary CoveTeam T-Rex Triathlon Club00:06:5300:01:13
13358Oliver Dodd*00:09:137-9y7Male7CornubiaSharks Triathlon Club00:07:2800:00:59
14443Harry Beaumont*00:09:237-9y8Male8KedronWilston Grange Triathlon Club00:07:2000:01:05
1511Kalan Kenniff-Clapper00:09:307-9y9Male9Manly West00:07:2500:01:07
16468Yousof Fayoumi00:09:377-9y10Male10Stretton00:07:4400:01:04
17299Joseph Carpenter*00:09:387-9y11Male11Mount CrosbyIpswich Triathlon Club Inc00:07:4400:01:03
18482Halle Anderson*00:09:477-9y7Female7WestlakeWestside Triathlon Club00:07:4300:01:11
19137Fergus Neish00:09:497-9y12Male12moggill00:07:5400:00:59
20338Jack Gaffel00:09:537-9y13Male13Yeronga00:07:5300:01:05
21166Emma Hodgess*00:09:597-9y8Female8BirkdaleBayside Multisport00:07:5900:01:00
22104Jade Gordon*00:10:117-9y9Female9Upper CoomeraTeam T-Rex Triathlon Club00:08:0900:01:04
23214Lucy Comiskey*00:10:267-9y10Female10HamiltonRedcliffe Tri Club00:08:2500:01:03
24548Hayden Brady00:10:267-9y14Male1400:08:1000:01:14
25418Calym Roberts*00:10:287-9y15Male15Bracken RidgePine Rivers Tri Sports Club Inc00:08:2800:01:02
26323Matilda Ahern00:10:307-9y11Female11Sinnamon Park00:08:2600:01:05
27542Kate Greenwood00:10:377-9y12Female1200:08:4400:00:56
28132Caitlin Memory*00:10:417-9y13Female13Deebing HeightsBoss Multisport00:08:3900:01:03
29348Kaysia Looi00:10:447-9y14Female14Richlands00:08:4200:01:10
30234Molly Lane*00:10:497-9y15Female15Karana DownsBoss Multisport00:08:5100:01:05
31131Eva Camilleri00:10:537-9y16Female16Springfield Lakes00:08:3400:01:18
328Jemima Greene00:11:157-9y17Female17Southport00:09:0300:01:12
33444Nina Johnston*00:11:287-9y18Female18CapalabaSharks Triathlon Club00:09:2700:01:04
3450Tyneka Landry00:11:557-9y19Female19Forest Lake00:09:3600:01:17
35549Callum Brady00:12:137-9y16Male1600:09:5000:01:17
36530Joshua Mcpherson*00:12:167-9y17Male1700:10:1700:01:04
373Keisha Hua00:12:247-9y20Female20Goodna00:10:2200:01:04
38430Harper Thomas00:12:277-9y21Female21Ashgrove00:10:2400:01:03
39550Libby Parker*00:12:327-9y22Female2200:10:1800:01:13
40424Kahlia Borm00:13:187-9y23Female23Biggera Waters00:11:0700:01:14
4179Carter Hilton00:14:287-9y18Male18Moggill00:12:0900:01:15
4218Arahi Walker*00:57:577-9y24Female24Upper KedronTeam T-Rex Triathlon Club00:18:0800:07:08
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)