Australian SUP Titles
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Other Events
Details
15 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Seed
Finish
14 Michael Booth01:38:28Open1Male1WA01:38:28
210 Matt Nottage01:39:52Open2Male2QLD01:39:52
319 Lincoln Dews01:41:45Open3Male3QLD01:41:45
43 Kelly Margetts01:43:22Open4Male4QLD01:43:22
56 Beau O'brian01:43:26Open5Male5QLD01:43:26
618 James Casey01:43:34Open6Male6NSW01:43:34
79 Ty Judson01:43:50Open7Male7NSW01:43:50
82 Harry Maskell01:46:34Open8Male8NSW01:46:34
942 Paul Jones01:47:3340-491Male9QLD01:47:33
1063 Jackson Cosgrove01:47:36Open9Male10QLD01:47:36
1112 James Knowles01:47:41Open10Male11WA01:47:41
125 Nathan Cross01:47:48Open11Male12NSW01:47:48
1314 Bryn Lloyd01:47:52Open12Male13QLD01:47:52
1416 Jonathan Hagan01:49:18Open13Male14QLD01:49:18
1540 Troy Pease01:50:3640-492Male15QLD01:50:36
1627 Angela Jackson01:51:11Open1Female1QLD01:51:11
1745 Brendan Clark01:51:2140-493Male16QLD01:51:21
1823 Karla Gilbert01:51:33Open2Female2QLD01:51:33
1913 Harrison Kane01:51:52Open14Male17NSW01:51:52
2056 Brett Baber01:53:44Over 501Male18NSW01:53:44
2144 Myles Blackwell01:53:4940-494Male19QLD01:53:49
227 Cheyne Mitchell01:53:55Open15Male20VIC01:53:55
2321 Belinda Stowell-Brett01:54:52Open3Female3WA01:54:52
2436 Ben Mardon01:55:3640-495Male21WA01:55:36
2538 Paul Cribb01:55:4140-496Male22QLD01:55:41
268 Luke Hallam01:55:50Open16Male23WA01:55:50
2759 David Hume01:55:59Over 502Male24NSW01:55:59
2817 Clayton Kane01:56:21Open17Male25NSW01:56:21
2965 Andrew Paul01:57:2940-497Male26Qld01:57:29
3035 Chad Islip01:58:4740-498Male27QLD01:58:47
311 Wes Fry01:58:53Open18Male28WA01:58:53
3258 Crawford Olney01:59:21Over 503Male29WA01:59:21
3355 Steve Malcolm02:00:04Over 504Male30WA02:00:04
3429 Adam Fahey02:00:3140-499Male31WA02:00:31
3532 Dave White02:01:0040-4910Male32VIC02:01:00
3624 Jackie Nicholl02:03:33Open4Female4WA02:03:33
3737 Rowan Evans02:05:0140-4911Male33NSW02:05:01
3826 Susanah Wilson02:05:13Open5Female5WA02:05:13
3933 Gordon Stimson02:07:4140-4912Male34WA02:07:41
4060 Brett Swann02:09:32Over 505Male35QLD02:09:32
4151 Cheryl Willie02:10:3740-491Female6QLD02:10:37
4264Richard Finlay-Jones02:11:49Over 506Male36NSW02:11:49
4348 Lisa Cross02:13:5140-492Female7NSW02:13:51
4449 Susan Dorries02:15:3240-493Female8QLD02:15:32
4511 Daniel Gaitz02:17:02Open19Male37VIC02:17:02
4653 Julianne White02:33:3340-494Female9QLD02:33:33
15 Wade CarberryDNSOpenMaleNSW
22 Terrene BlackDNSOpenFemaleNSW
25 Chloe WalkerdeneDNSOpenFemaleQLD
30 Sam ParkerDNS40-49MaleNSW
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018