QTS 2017-18 R6 Caloundra Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Other Races
Details
11 February 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 13 (635 items)
[1]234567...10111213
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
Club
Swim
Cycle
Run
1539Max Studer00:53:5420-241Male1Marcoola 00:08:0000:29:2600:16:27
2541Luke Willian00:54:3020-242Male2HawthorneWarwick Dalziel Triathlon Coaching00:08:0000:29:5200:16:37
3546Trent Thorpe00:54:3620-243Male3RedcliffeWarwick Dalziel Triathlon Coaching00:07:5300:29:5300:16:48
4527Felix Studer00:54:5516-191Male4Marcoola 00:08:1100:29:3500:17:08
5540Ben Cook00:55:2920-244Male5Forest Lake 00:08:4200:29:1000:17:35
6535Travis Coleman00:56:5720-245Male6Banora PointTwin Towns Triathlon Club00:09:0200:30:2300:17:31
7518Jake Hynes00:57:1516-192Male7BokarinaSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:08:1500:31:0800:17:50
81139Brodie Gardner00:57:3430-341Male8Birtinya 00:09:1300:30:0300:18:16
9523Luke Harvey00:57:4916-193Male9Victoria PointSharks Triathlon Club00:08:3700:29:0900:20:02
10564Ryan Devlin00:57:5525-291Male10WaranaFrenchville Frogs00:09:5700:30:3900:17:17
11648Chengtai Wu00:58:04Mates Wave1Male11Bulimba 00:08:5100:31:1800:17:54
12610Damien Bulters00:58:1235-391Male12West EndBrisbane Triathlon Club00:08:3000:30:3800:19:02
131068Nathan Fitzakerley00:58:4240-441Male13ParrearraAtlas Multisports00:08:5200:30:5400:18:54
141147Michael Hooper00:58:4520-246Male14MooloolabaSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:08:4300:30:4800:19:12
151135Taylor Charlton00:58:5225-292Male15Paddington 00:09:3100:30:3700:18:43
16625Casey Stuart00:59:5535-392Male16Landsborough 00:09:0000:30:5400:20:00
17577Lars Olsen01:00:3430-342Male17Hervey BayB Mee Multisport00:08:3600:31:2500:20:31
18937Nina Derron01:00:4920-241Female1Mt Coolum 00:09:1400:32:2000:19:14
191059Troy Collins01:00:5145-491Male18Indooroopilly 00:09:1000:31:2400:20:16
201148Jason Crowther01:00:5635-393Male19Buderim 00:09:1400:31:5400:19:46
21636Dave Walsh01:01:0535-394Male20Upper Coomera 00:10:0800:31:5800:18:57
22940Brittany Dutton01:01:4920-242Female2Warner 00:08:5600:33:1200:19:40
23930Madi Roberts01:02:0020-243Female3Varsity Lakes 00:09:4900:32:4700:19:22
24889Margo Mackintosh01:02:1535-391Female4Noosaville 00:09:5800:33:1900:18:57
25586Wim Ronsmans01:02:3530-343Male21Highgate HillTriNation00:11:2900:33:0800:17:57
261092Rohan Peacock Creed01:02:3640-442Male22Shelly BeachCaloundra Tri Club00:10:0800:32:1300:20:14
271055Michael Woodcock01:02:3845-492Male23MooloolabaSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:10:1700:32:3100:19:48
28618Dan Smith01:02:5135-395Male24MurwillumbahTweed Valley Triathletes00:09:3800:32:1700:20:55
291071Brendan Deurloo01:02:5340-443Male25toowoombaToowoomba Triathlon Club00:10:1200:32:5200:19:47
30920Romy Wolstencroft01:02:5916-191Female5Sunshine Coast 00:09:1800:33:5000:19:50
31607Tony Corvasce01:03:0635-396Male26Chapel HillBrisbane Triathlon Club00:12:2600:32:1100:18:28
321133Troy Rodway01:03:0840-444Male27Elanora 00:08:5800:33:0900:20:59
331082Scott Milson01:03:1140-445Male28Redcliffe 00:09:4200:33:2700:20:00
34849Kate Schultz01:03:2130-341Female6MaroochydoreSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:09:3000:32:1900:21:30
351083Wayne Harding01:03:2840-446Male29Holland ParkStanding Start Triathlon00:09:3100:32:5600:21:00
361047Steve Comiskey01:03:4245-493Male30HamiltonRedcliffe Tri Club00:10:2500:32:3200:20:44
37697David Kelly01:03:4650-541Male31WilstonWilston Grange Triathlon00:10:5700:31:5300:20:55
381038Brad Walker01:03:5245-494Male32Robina Town Centre 00:09:5100:33:0300:20:57
39958Lucy Bowden01:04:0425-291Female7BuderimSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:10:2700:32:4500:20:51
40520Billy Bishell01:04:0616-194Male33WestlakeWestside Tri Club00:09:5200:35:2700:18:46
41611Ben Luscombe01:04:0835-397Male34ThornlandsStarfish Tri-Athletic00:10:0100:34:4000:19:26
421107Jason Claridge01:04:1040-447Male35PaddingtonSouth Bank Triathlon Club00:10:3800:32:3500:20:55
431153Darren Crowther01:04:2340-448Male36Redland Bay 00:10:5900:32:1700:21:06
441112Saxon Moseley01:04:3440-449Male37AscotWilston Grange Triathlon00:10:0600:35:1100:19:16
451040Matthew Boevink01:04:3745-495Male38MorningsideBrisbane Triathlon Club00:11:4800:33:0900:19:38
46698Mark Blencowe01:04:3950-542Male39BrisbaneRedcliffe Tri Club00:09:5600:32:4600:21:56
47650Benjamin Ingersole01:04:56Mates Wave2Male40Wellington Point 00:08:5200:34:4500:21:18
48514Dominic Scocchera01:05:0114-151Male41Wellington PointSharks Triathlon Club00:09:1600:36:3300:19:10
49580Neil Fairley01:05:0930-344Male42Wakerley 00:10:3400:31:1700:23:16
50738Francis Mahony01:05:1555-591Male43Albany CreekRed Dog Triathlon00:11:1900:32:2700:21:27
Page 1 of 13 (635 items)
[1]234567...10111213

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017