QTS 2017-18 R6 Caloundra Triathlon
11/02/2018

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (136 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbClubSwimCycleRun
1374Peyton CraigPeyton Craig
#374 Male U14
00:20:0500:20:051
(1)
U141Male1Warana00:02:1400:10:1600:07:34
2375Riley CrowtherRiley Crowther
#375 Male U14
00:20:3400:20:342
(2)
U142Male2Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:02:2300:09:5000:08:20
3364Bailey GordonBailey Gordon
#364 Male U14
00:20:5100:20:513
(3)
U143Male3LotaBayside Multisport00:02:2500:09:3700:08:48
4378Luka WarltersLuka Warlters
#378 Male U14
00:21:0700:21:074
(4)
U144Male4OrmistonSharks Triathlon Club00:02:2100:10:1800:08:27
5463Bradley WarnesBradley Warnes
#463 Male 16-19
00:21:0800:21:081
(5)
16-191Male5UPPER COOMERA00:03:2700:09:2100:08:19
6363Sebastian WingadSebastian Wingad
#363 Male U14
00:21:1300:21:135
(6)
U145Male6ThornlandsStarfish Tri-Athletic00:02:2700:09:5200:08:52
7381Jhairah TaylorJhairah Taylor
#381 Male U14
00:21:1900:21:196
(7)
U146Male7Point VernonB Mee Multisport00:02:1100:10:1400:08:53
8373Luke CallaghanLuke Callaghan
#373 Male U14
00:21:3200:21:327
(8)
U147Male8Redland Bay00:02:3300:10:0700:08:51
9365Mason PavicMason Pavic
#365 Male U14
00:21:3400:21:348
(9)
U148Male9ClevelandStarfish Tri-Athletic00:02:3200:10:2300:08:37
10389Jean-Luc FullerJean-Luc Fuller
#389 Male U16
00:22:4200:22:421
(10)
U161Male10Wellington PointSheldon Triathlon Club00:02:4100:11:2700:08:32
11376Corey ChalmersCorey Chalmers
#376 Male U14
00:22:4800:22:489
(11)
U149Male11Albany CreekMavericks Coaching Alliance00:02:2400:11:0200:09:20
12362Joey VellaJoey Vella
#362 Male U14
00:22:5600:22:5610
(12)
U1410Male12Woodgate BeachBargara Triathlon Club00:02:4600:11:1700:08:52
13382William MacintoshWilliam Macintosh
#382 Male U14
00:23:0500:23:0511
(13)
U1411Male13WarnerGenesis Triathlon00:02:4600:11:1600:09:02
14367Maddox HanMaddox Han
#367 Male U14
00:23:2000:23:2012
(14)
U1412Male14Pelican Waters00:02:3300:12:1300:08:32
15400Annie PintoAnnie Pinto
#400 Female U14
00:23:2200:23:221
(1)
U141Female1ClevelandStarfish Tri-Athletic00:03:0100:10:5900:09:21
16383Joshua NixonJoshua Nixon
#383 Male U14
00:23:3000:23:3013
(15)
U1413Male15BuderimRace Pace Coaching00:02:2900:11:0700:09:53
17368Spencer LukeySpencer Lukey
#368 Male U14
00:23:3800:23:3814
(16)
U1414Male16Wellington PointStarfish Tri-Athletic00:02:5700:11:5300:08:47
18420Anastasia HeikkilaAnastasia Heikkila
#420 Female 16-19
00:23:4400:23:441
(2)
16-191Female2CaloundraCaloundra Tri Club00:03:0500:10:4700:09:51
19408Marlee QuigleyMarlee Quigley
#408 Female U14
00:23:5900:23:592
(3)
U142Female3Norman ParkSheldon Triathlon Club00:03:2200:11:3100:09:04
20386Xavier KolbXavier Kolb
#386 Male U14
00:24:1100:24:1115
(17)
U1415Male17St LuciaInTraining Running & Triathlon00:02:4200:11:4300:09:45
21387Rhys RobertsRhys Roberts
#387 Male U14
00:24:2000:24:2016
(18)
U1416Male18Bracken RidgePine Rivers Tri Sports00:02:4300:11:5500:09:40
22413Jorja MatthewsJorja Matthews
#413 Female U16
00:24:2300:24:231
(4)
U161Female4CapalabaSheldon Triathlon Club00:02:5700:11:1400:10:10
23402Georgie HammillGeorgie Hammill
#402 Female U14
00:25:0300:25:033
(5)
U143Female5ManlyBayside Multisport00:03:2500:11:3800:09:59
24404Pepe PaveyPepe Pavey
#404 Female U14
00:25:1300:25:134
(6)
U144Female6UranganB Mee Multisport00:03:3900:11:2400:10:09
25399Amelia McdonaldAmelia Mcdonald
#399 Female U14
00:25:2100:25:215
(7)
U145Female7Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:03:5400:11:2600:09:59
26418Jessica PrattJessica Pratt
#418 Female U16
00:25:3700:25:372
(8)
U162Female8Forest LakeRed Dog Triathlon00:03:3100:12:0100:10:04
27481Patrick MackiePatrick Mackie
#481 Male U14
00:25:4000:25:4017
(19)
U1417Male19CabooltureNgungun Tri Club00:02:3600:12:3300:10:30
28489Olivia WeekesOlivia Weekes
#489 Female U14
00:25:4000:25:406
(9)
U146Female9CarindaleCarina Leagues Tri Club00:03:2200:12:4500:09:32
29411Charlotte RussellCharlotte Russell
#411 Female U14
00:26:0000:26:007
(10)
U147Female10Clayfield00:03:0200:12:2000:10:37
30395Ellie JohnsonEllie Johnson
#395 Female U14
00:26:0700:26:078
(11)
U148Female11TamborineTeam T Rex00:03:3000:11:3500:11:00
31371Ryan LeslieRyan Leslie
#371 Male U14
00:26:1800:26:1818
(20)
U1418Male20St Lucia00:02:5200:12:3600:10:48
32470Andrew BorckAndrew Borck
#470 Male 35-39
00:26:2500:26:251
(21)
35-391Male21Kedron00:03:2600:13:0800:09:50
33449Michelle GallenMichelle Gallen
#449 Female 45+
00:26:3800:26:381
(12)
45+1Female12South BrisbaneSouth Bank Triathlon Club00:03:1000:11:5100:11:35
34465Raz SardieRaz Sardie
#465 Male 30-34
00:26:3900:26:391
(22)
30-341Male22Rochedale00:03:5400:12:1600:10:28
35407Serenity AitchisonSerenity Aitchison
#407 Female U14
00:26:4900:26:499
(13)
U149Female13Cedar ValeStarfish Tri-Athletic00:04:0400:12:2900:10:15
36406Charlotte DaviesCharlotte Davies
#406 Female U14
00:27:2400:27:2410
(14)
U1410Female14HerveybayB Mee Multisport00:03:4100:12:1900:11:22
37377August GaskeAugust Gaske
#377 Male U14
00:27:3700:27:3719
(23)
U1419Male23Caloundra WestCairns Crocs Triathlon Club00:02:3600:12:1200:12:47
38396Hannah StopfordHannah Stopford
#396 Female U14
00:27:5300:27:5311
(15)
U1411Female15Kelvin GroveRed Dog Triathlon00:03:4300:13:2500:10:43
39379Sam GoldthorpeSam Goldthorpe
#379 Male U14
00:27:5500:27:5520
(24)
U1420Male24St GeorgeSt George00:02:5100:12:5700:12:06
40442Kay HollyoakKay Hollyoak
#442 Female 40-44
00:28:0000:28:001
(16)
40-441Female16Mountain Creek00:04:0500:12:1200:11:42
41380Oscar McintyreOscar Mcintyre
#380 Male U14
00:28:0000:28:0021
(25)
U1421Male25Fig Tree Pocket00:03:1800:13:2300:11:17
42384Oscar RaynerOscar Rayner
#384 Male U14
00:28:3800:28:3822
(26)
U1422Male26Fig Tree PocketTriple FFF Triathlon00:03:1400:14:2600:10:57
43464Andrew MccrohonAndrew Mccrohon
#464 Male Mates Wave
00:28:4200:28:421
(27)
Mates Wave1Male27Brisbane00:04:0400:14:3400:10:02
44424Jessica BrockhurstJessica Brockhurst
#424 Female 25-29
00:28:5800:28:581
(17)
25-291Female17Murarrie00:03:4300:13:0500:12:08
45390Brendan SaulBrendan Saul
#390 Male U16
00:29:0800:29:082
(28)
U162Male28Meridan Plains00:03:3500:12:5300:12:39
46479Patrick CrillyPatrick Crilly
#479 Male 45+
00:29:2700:29:271
(29)
45+1Male29Burleigh Heads00:04:1400:13:1000:12:01
47484James PetherbridgeJames Petherbridge
#484 Male Mates Wave
00:29:3200:29:322
(30)
Mates Wave2Male30Newport00:03:5800:13:4100:11:52
481151Kendall HiggsKendall Higgs
#1151 Female Mates Wave
00:29:3500:29:351
(18)
Mates Wave1Female18Woolloongabba00:03:3800:13:4800:12:08
49417Tia RandlesTia Randles
#417 Female U16
00:29:3600:29:363
(19)
U163Female19Wellington PointStarfish Tri-Athletic00:03:5700:14:5500:10:43
50478David RichardsDavid Richards
#478 Male 45+
00:29:3900:29:392
(31)
45+2Male31OxenfordTeam T Rex00:05:1000:13:2900:10:59
Page 1 of 3 (136 items)