QTS 2017-18 R6 Caloundra Triathlon
11/02/2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbClubSwimCycleRun
1218Daniel PrinslooDaniel Prinsloo
#218 Male 10-11y
00:08:4700:08:471
(1)
10-11y1Male1Upper CoomeraTeam T Rex00:01:3900:05:1900:01:48
2205Linken TateLinken Tate
#205 Male 10-11y
00:08:5000:08:502
(2)
10-11y2Male2SCARNESSB Mee Multisport00:01:5500:05:1900:01:34
3225Xavier MetcalfeXavier Metcalfe
#225 Male 10-11y
00:08:5100:08:513
(3)
10-11y3Male3Dundowran BeachB Mee Multisport00:01:4200:05:2300:01:45
4228Dylan SmithDylan Smith
#228 Male 10-11y
00:09:0100:09:014
(4)
10-11y4Male4Dundowran BeachB Mee Multisport00:01:5900:05:2000:01:40
5210Ethan BrelsfordEthan Brelsford
#210 Male 10-11y
00:09:0400:09:045
(5)
10-11y5Male5CapalabaBayside Multisport00:02:0400:05:2100:01:38
6203Jonas LonghurstJonas Longhurst
#203 Male 10-11y
00:09:0700:09:076
(6)
10-11y6Male6Runaway BayTeam T Rex00:01:4000:05:2600:02:00
7213Luke WillsLuke Wills
#213 Male 10-11y
00:09:1000:09:107
(7)
10-11y7Male7RansomeStarfish Tri-Athletic00:01:5200:05:3100:01:45
8286Colton BlythColton Blyth
#286 Male 7-9y
00:09:1800:09:181
(8)
7-9y1Male8WalliganB Mee Multisport00:01:5600:05:2600:01:55
9236Riley WingadRiley Wingad
#236 Female 10-11y
00:09:2200:09:221
(1)
10-11y1Female1ThornlandsStarfish Tri-Athletic00:01:5000:05:3100:01:59
10267Parker DeutzmannParker Deutzmann
#267 Male 7-9y
00:09:2600:09:262
(9)
7-9y2Male9Golden BeachSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:01:5600:05:3100:01:57
11207Zander MannZander Mann
#207 Male 10-11y
00:09:2700:09:278
(10)
10-11y8Male10Shailer ParkSharks Triathlon Club00:01:5100:05:3300:02:01
12231Lachlan RaynerLachlan Rayner
#231 Male 10-11y
00:09:2800:09:289
(11)
10-11y9Male11Fig Tree PocketTriple FFF Triathlon00:01:5900:05:4000:01:48
13235Lily VellaLily Vella
#235 Female 10-11y
00:09:3300:09:332
(2)
10-11y2Female2Woodgate Beach00:02:0500:05:3000:01:57
14353Ellie VickeryEllie Vickery
#353 Female 10-11y
00:09:4700:09:473
(3)
10-11y3Female3North LakesRedcliffe Tri Club00:01:4800:06:0400:01:53
15305Ashley PlaneAshley Plane
#305 Female 7-9y
00:09:5000:09:501
(4)
7-9y1Female4Chirn ParkTeam T-rex00:01:5200:05:5200:02:05
16285Oscar MckeanOscar Mckean
#285 Male 7-9y
00:09:5600:09:563
(12)
7-9y3Male12Upper Mt GravattCarina Leagues Tri Club00:02:0700:05:5100:01:56
17229Matthew NixonMatthew Nixon
#229 Male 10-11y
00:09:5600:09:5610
(13)
10-11y10Male13BuderimRace Pace Coaching00:01:5400:05:5200:02:09
18260Kobi NouanrasyKobi Nouanrasy
#260 Male 7-9y
00:10:0200:10:024
(14)
7-9y4Male14Samctuary CoveTeam T Rex00:01:5900:05:5700:02:05
19222Jack VanderveldeJack Vandervelde
#222 Male 10-11y
00:10:1400:10:1411
(15)
10-11y11Male15Wavell Heights00:02:0900:06:0900:01:55
20224Locklan BallLocklan Ball
#224 Male 10-11y
00:10:1800:10:1812
(16)
10-11y12Male16Waterford WestLogan Triathlon Club00:02:1000:06:1000:01:58
21253Gian WarltersGian Warlters
#253 Female 10-11y
00:10:2100:10:214
(5)
10-11y4Female5OrmistonStarfish Tri-Athletic00:02:0900:06:1300:01:58
22262Samuel LonghurstSamuel Longhurst
#262 Male 7-9y
00:10:2400:10:245
(17)
7-9y5Male17Runaway BayTeam T Rex00:02:0200:06:0400:02:17
23238Chloe HattinghChloe Hattingh
#238 Female 10-11y
00:10:2700:10:275
(6)
10-11y5Female6Alexandra HillsStarfish Tri-Athletic00:02:1200:06:1400:02:00
24226Darcy TuckerDarcy Tucker
#226 Male 10-11y
00:10:3000:10:3013
(18)
10-11y13Male18Corinda00:02:0900:06:1300:02:07
25329Kayla ChadwickKayla Chadwick
#329 Female 7-9y
00:10:3300:10:332
(7)
7-9y2Female7BirkdaleStarfish Tri-Athletic00:01:5600:06:3800:01:57
26230Jordan MccarthyJordan Mccarthy
#230 Male 10-11y
00:10:3400:10:3414
(19)
10-11y14Male19CraignishB Mee Multisport00:01:5600:06:1800:02:18
27290Hayden SmithHayden Smith
#290 Male 7-9y
00:10:3400:10:346
(20)
7-9y6Male20Dundowran BeachB Mee Multisport00:02:0800:06:2600:01:59
28337Bayley MooreBayley Moore
#337 Male First Timers
00:10:4100:10:411
(21)
First Timers1Male21LaidleyLockyer Lightning00:01:5700:06:2500:02:17
29289Cameron GollanCameron Gollan
#289 Male 7-9y
00:10:4300:10:437
(22)
7-9y7Male22Albany Creek00:02:0800:06:1900:02:16
30249Lily MooreLily Moore
#249 Female 10-11y
00:10:4900:10:496
(8)
10-11y6Female8Redland BaySharks Triathlon Club00:01:5400:06:3400:02:20
31265Maverick MannMaverick Mann
#265 Male 7-9y
00:10:5000:10:508
(23)
7-9y8Male23SHAILER PARKSharks Triathlon Club00:02:0000:06:4600:02:03
32219Angus TooveyAngus Toovey
#219 Male 10-11y
00:10:5100:10:5115
(24)
10-11y15Male24Clear Mountain00:02:0600:06:3400:02:10
33325Pipi BarlowPipi Barlow
#325 Female 7-9y
00:10:5400:10:543
(9)
7-9y3Female9AroonaSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:01:5600:06:5100:02:06
34212Connor RyanConnor Ryan
#212 Male 10-11y
00:10:5500:10:5516
(25)
10-11y16Male25Rochedale SouthLogan Triathlon Club00:02:1000:06:3300:02:11
35220Nate MatulickNate Matulick
#220 Male 10-11y
00:11:0000:11:0017
(26)
10-11y17Male26MurarrieBayside Multisport00:02:0800:06:2800:02:23
36237Brooke GordonBrooke Gordon
#237 Female 10-11y
00:11:0000:11:007
(10)
10-11y7Female10Upper CoomeraTeam T Rex00:02:1200:06:1300:02:34
37284Tallen RaabeTallen Raabe
#284 Male 7-9y
00:11:0500:11:059
(27)
7-9y9Male27Golden BeachSunny Coast Darkrunners 00:02:0700:06:4700:02:11
38355Harry DaviesHarry Davies
#355 Male 10-11y
00:11:0700:11:0718
(28)
10-11y18Male28Torquay00:02:2000:06:1900:02:27
39215Tyger PaveyTyger Pavey
#215 Male 10-11y
00:11:0900:11:0919
(29)
10-11y19Male29UranganB Mee Multisport00:02:2200:06:3000:02:16
40309Indianna PlantIndianna Plant
#309 Female 7-9y
00:11:0900:11:094
(11)
7-9y4Female11MoorookaRed Dog Triathlon00:02:1600:06:4200:02:10
41319Addison HouslipAddison Houslip
#319 Female 7-9y
00:11:0900:11:095
(12)
7-9y5Female12McdowallPine Rivers Tri Sports00:02:0800:06:5500:02:05
42344Hugo CattleHugo Cattle
#344 Male 10-11y
00:11:1200:11:1220
(30)
10-11y20Male30MooloolabaSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:02:0100:07:0300:02:06
43251Audrey GaskeAudrey Gaske
#251 Female 10-11y
00:11:1300:11:138
(13)
10-11y8Female13Caloundra WestCairns Crocs Triathlon Club00:01:5700:06:4300:02:32
44240Trinity NorthTrinity North
#240 Female 10-11y
00:11:1500:11:159
(14)
10-11y9Female14Banyo00:02:0900:06:5700:02:07
45227Cody BrayCody Bray
#227 Male 10-11y
00:11:1500:11:1521
(31)
10-11y21Male31Caloundra00:02:0500:11:15
46300Arran LendrumArran Lendrum
#300 Male 7-9y
00:11:1500:11:1510
(32)
7-9y10Male32CapalabaSheldon Triathlon Club00:02:0600:06:5900:02:09
47243Sophie Di SandroSophie Di Sandro
#243 Female 10-11y
00:11:1500:11:1510
(15)
10-11y10Female15WishartSharks Triathlon Club00:02:0900:06:5700:02:08
48280Lachlan MorleyLachlan Morley
#280 Male 7-9y
00:11:1500:11:1511
(33)
7-9y11Male33CapalabaStarfish Tri-Athletic00:02:3900:06:3600:01:59
49269Thomas PurcellThomas Purcell
#269 Male 7-9y
00:11:1700:11:1712
(34)
7-9y12Male34Banyo00:02:0700:06:5100:02:18
50247Harrison PurcellHarrison Purcell
#247 Male 10-11y
00:11:2000:11:2022
(35)
10-11y22Male35Banyo00:02:1100:06:3700:02:30
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)