QTS 2017-18 R6 Caloundra Triathlon
11/02/2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburb
137Michael TateMichael Tate
#37 Male 500m
00:07:3300:07:331
(1)
500m1Male1
238Brodie HarrisBrodie Harris
#38 Male 500m
00:07:3500:07:352
(2)
500m2Male2
332Katrina TateKatrina Tate
#32 Female 500m
00:07:5200:07:521
(1)
500m1Female1
434Chantelle MccarthyChantelle Mccarthy
#34 Female 500m
00:07:5200:07:522
(2)
500m2Female2
536Wyatt BaileyWyatt Bailey
#36 Male 500m
00:08:3000:08:303
(3)
500m3Male3
631Chantelle DaviesChantelle Davies
#31 Unknown 500m
00:08:3600:08:361
(1)
500m1Unknown1
739Charles NelsonCharles Nelson
#39 Male 500m
00:08:4500:08:454
(4)
500m4Male4
840Arran LendrumArran Lendrum
#40 Male 500m
00:08:5200:08:525
(5)
500m5Male5
935Patrick CrillyPatrick Crilly
#35 Male 500m
00:10:3000:10:306
(6)
500m6Male6
1033Helen CrillyHelen Crilly
#33 Female 500m
00:10:3300:10:333
(3)
500m3Female3
1128Xavier MetcalfeXavier Metcalfe
#28 Male 1000m
00:12:0300:12:031
(7)
1000m1Male7
1223Sophie WolffSophie Wolff
#23 Female 1000m
00:12:2200:12:221
(4)
1000m1Female4
1329Thomas RalstonThomas Ralston
#29 Male 1000m
00:13:4800:13:482
(8)
1000m2Male8
1430Nicholas DawesNicholas Dawes
#30 Male 1000m
00:14:5100:14:513
(9)
1000m3Male9
1520Ellis DaviesEllis Davies
#20 Female 1000m
00:15:1600:15:162
(5)
1000m2Female5Murarrie
1613Damien BultersDamien Bulters
#13 Male 1500m
00:16:2200:16:221
(10)
1500m1Male10
1711Lars OlsenLars Olsen
#11 Male 1500m
00:17:0200:17:022
(11)
1500m2Male11
1826Dennis WardDennis Ward
#26 Male 1000m
00:17:0800:17:084
(12)
1000m4Male12Fernvale
1918Courtney SmithCourtney Smith
#18 Female 1000m
00:17:0900:17:093
(6)
1000m3Female6Moorooka
2022Rosie BeckettRosie Beckett
#22 Female 1000m
00:17:1000:17:104
(7)
1000m4Female7
2125Susan ChalkerSusan Chalker
#25 Female 1000m
00:17:4500:17:455
(8)
1000m5Female8
2217Lydia ShawLydia Shaw
#17 Female 1000m
00:18:3100:18:316
(9)
1000m6Female9Flinders View
237Brett WoodsBrett Woods
#7 Male 1500m
00:18:4700:18:473
(13)
1500m3Male13Karana Downs
249Greg BushGreg Bush
#9 Male 1500m
00:19:1000:19:104
(14)
1500m4Male14
2524Sharon RobertsSharon Roberts
#24 Male 1000m
00:19:1800:19:185
(15)
1000m5Male15
2616Lily NormanLily Norman
#16 Female 1000m
00:19:1900:19:197
(10)
1000m7Female10Capalaba
2719Marissa DybaMarissa Dyba
#19 Female 1000m
00:19:3000:19:308
(11)
1000m8Female11Thornlands
2821Ruth LaenenRuth Laenen
#21 Female 1000m
00:19:5600:19:569
(12)
1000m9Female12
2927Michael ChandlerMichael Chandler
#27 Male 1000m
00:21:3100:21:316
(16)
1000m6Male16
303Janice CappsJanice Capps
#3 Female 1500m
00:21:4700:21:471
(13)
1500m1Female13Pelican Waters
3110Matthew BoevinkMatthew Boevink
#10 Male 1500m
00:22:4600:22:465
(17)
1500m5Male17
328Peter YockPeter Yock
#8 Male 1500m
00:24:2500:24:256
(18)
1500m6Male18Carina
3312Steve TownsendSteve Townsend
#12 Male 1500m
00:25:0300:25:037
(19)
1500m7Male19
3415Edward NelsonEdward Nelson
#15 Male 1500m
00:25:1000:25:108
(20)
1500m8Male20
3514Ashley NelsonAshley Nelson
#14 Male 1500m
00:25:1100:25:119
(21)
1500m9Male21
366Shane KnightShane Knight
#6 Male 1500m
00:25:4600:25:4610
(22)
1500m10Male22Albion
375Andrea MckenzieAndrea Mckenzie
#5 Female 1500m
00:25:4900:25:492
(14)
1500m2Female14
382Alisha SmithAlisha Smith
#2 Female 1500m
00:27:4400:27:443
(15)
1500m3Female15Kelvin Grove
391Kate ElliottKate Elliott
#1 Female 1500m
00:28:2800:28:284
(16)
1500m4Female16Gordon Park
404Louise MortonLouise Morton
#4 Female 1500m
00:28:5600:28:565
(17)
1500m5Female17
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)