Gladstone Harbour Festival Harbour Fun Run
19/04/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1301Peyton CraigPeyton Craig
#301 Male Junior
00:09:4700:09:471
(1)
Junior1Male1Warana3:15 min/km00:09:47111
368Kerryn ScrivenerKerryn Scrivener
#368 Female Masters Over 35
DNSDNSMasters Over 35FemaleGladstone 3:27 min/km00:10:22311
2506Lachlan BlakeLachlan Blake
#506 Male Junior
00:09:5400:09:542
(2)
Junior2Male2New Auckland3:18 min/km00:09:54222
9262Zarah NashZarah Nash
#262 Female Junior
00:12:1600:12:161
(1)
Junior1Female1New Auckland 4:05 min/km00:12:161012
3325Jonathon KeilyJonathon Keily
#325 Male Junior
00:10:3300:10:333
(3)
Junior3Male3Norman Gardens 3:31 min/km00:10:33433
16538Sophie O'neillSophie O'neill
#538 Female Junior
00:12:5500:12:552
(2)
Junior2Female2Tannum Sands4:18 min/km00:12:551723
18300Heidi CraigHeidi Craig
#300 Female Sub-Junior
00:12:5700:12:571
(3)
Sub-Junior1Female3Warana4:19 min/km00:12:571914
4289Joseph BebendorfJoseph Bebendorf
#289 Male Junior
00:10:4100:10:414
(4)
Junior4Male4Kin Kora3:33 min/km00:10:41544
5504Brady BlakeBrady Blake
#504 Male Sub-Junior
00:11:3100:11:311
(5)
Sub-Junior1Male5New Auckland3:50 min/km00:11:31615
20512Tierney BurkeTierney Burke
#512 Female Junior
00:13:0600:13:063
(4)
Junior3Female4Calliope4:22 min/km00:13:062135
6555Jye SpannerJye Spanner
#555 Male Junior
00:11:5700:11:575
(6)
Junior5Male6Rockyview3:59 min/km00:11:57756
29227Melanie HallMelanie Hall
#227 Female Masters Over 35
00:13:2400:13:241
(5)
Masters Over 351Female5Clinton4:28 min/km00:13:243026
34299Rhiannon CopseyRhiannon Copsey
#299 Female Junior
00:13:3700:13:374
(6)
Junior4Female6Tannum Sands4:32 min/km00:13:373547
7207Nicholas BartonNicholas Barton
#207 Male Junior
00:12:0200:12:026
(7)
Junior6Male7New Auckland4:00 min/km00:12:02867
36209Mckenzie BartonMckenzie Barton
#209 Female Sub-Junior
00:13:4400:13:442
(7)
Sub-Junior2Female7Alton Downs 4:34 min/km00:13:443728
8559Jason StanhopeJason Stanhope
#559 Male Junior
00:12:1400:12:147
(8)
Junior7Male8Clinton4:04 min/km00:12:14978
37206Molly BartonMolly Barton
#206 Female Sub-Junior
00:13:4700:13:473
(8)
Sub-Junior3Female8Alton Downs 4:35 min/km00:13:473839
10220Regen DunnRegen Dunn
#220 Male Senior
00:12:1700:12:171
(9)
Senior1Male9Benaraby4:05 min/km00:12:171119
38279Abbey-Jean ThompsonAbbey-Jean Thompson
#279 Female Sub-Junior
00:14:0500:14:054
(9)
Sub-Junior4Female9Gladstone4:41 min/km00:14:0539410
11505Craig BlakeCraig Blake
#505 Male Masters Over 35
00:12:2400:12:241
(10)
Masters Over 351Male10New Auckland4:08 min/km00:12:2412110
12551Isaac RidgwayIsaac Ridgway
#551 Male Senior
00:12:3300:12:332
(11)
Senior2Male11SUN VALLEY4:11 min/km00:12:3313211
45271Kate ShannonKate Shannon
#271 Female Senior
00:14:2500:14:251
(10)
Senior1Female10New Auckland 4:48 min/km00:14:2546111
13221Taj DunnTaj Dunn
#221 Male Sub-Junior
00:12:4700:12:472
(12)
Sub-Junior2Male12Benaraby4:15 min/km00:12:4714212
46236Alex HuthAlex Huth
#236 Female Sub-Junior
00:14:3000:14:305
(11)
Sub-Junior5Female11Gladstone4:50 min/km00:14:3047512
47536Charlotte O'neillCharlotte O'neill
#536 Female Sub-Junior
00:14:3500:14:356
(12)
Sub-Junior6Female12Tannum Sands4:51 min/km00:14:3548613
14251Alfie LittleAlfie Little
#251 Male Masters Over 35
00:12:4900:12:492
(13)
Masters Over 352Male13South Gladstone4:16 min/km00:12:4915213
15558Sam SpearingSam Spearing
#558 Male Sub-Junior
00:12:5300:12:533
(14)
Sub-Junior3Male14Gladstone4:17 min/km00:12:5316314
50230Elle HetheringtonElle Hetherington
#230 Female Junior
00:14:4300:14:435
(13)
Junior5Female13Gladstone4:54 min/km00:14:4351514
17543Elijah RetortElijah Retort
#543 Male Junior
00:12:5600:12:568
(15)
Junior8Male15Clinton4:18 min/km00:12:5618815
57393Debra WarwickDebra Warwick
#393 Female Masters Over 35
00:14:5800:14:582
(14)
Masters Over 352Female14Gladstone 4:59 min/km00:14:5858315
58389Hannah Van Der WelHannah Van Der Wel
#389 Female Junior
00:15:0200:15:026
(15)
Junior6Female15Berserker5:00 min/km00:15:0259616
19510Callan BurkeCallan Burke
#510 Male Junior
00:13:0400:13:049
(16)
Junior9Male16Calliope4:21 min/km00:13:0420916
21511Cameron BurkeCameron Burke
#511 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:0700:13:073
(17)
Masters Over 353Male17Calliope4:22 min/km00:13:0722317
61371Brenda SmallcombeBrenda Smallcombe
#371 Female Masters Over 35
00:15:0900:15:093
(16)
Masters Over 353Female16Gladstone5:03 min/km00:15:0962417
64315Jessica FairallJessica Fairall
#315 Female Senior
00:15:2000:15:202
(17)
Senior2Female17Glen Eden5:06 min/km00:15:2065218
22518Jacob HogerJacob Hoger
#518 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:0700:13:074
(18)
Sub-Junior4Male18Boyne Island4:22 min/km00:13:0723418
23381Tominiki TaufaTominiki Taufa
#381 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:0800:13:084
(19)
Masters Over 354Male19New Auckland 4:22 min/km00:13:0824419
65233Penny HodgsonPenny Hodgson
#233 Female Senior
00:15:2500:15:253
(18)
Senior3Female18Yeronga5:08 min/km00:15:2566319
66392Talitha Van Der WelTalitha Van Der Wel
#392 Female Junior
00:15:2900:15:297
(19)
Junior7Female19Berserker5:09 min/km00:15:2967720
24546Jack RichardsonJack Richardson
#546 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:1400:13:145
(20)
Sub-Junior5Male20Boyne Island4:24 min/km00:13:1425520
67503Jessica AltouvasJessica Altouvas
#503 Female Junior
00:15:3000:15:308
(20)
Junior8Female20Clinton5:10 min/km00:15:3068821
25362Jordan RoseJordan Rose
#362 Male Senior
00:13:1500:13:153
(21)
Senior3Male21Gladstone4:25 min/km00:13:1526321
26372Charlie SmallcombeCharlie Smallcombe
#372 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:1600:13:166
(22)
Sub-Junior6Male22Gladstone4:25 min/km00:13:1627622
71229Ava HetheringtonAva Hetherington
#229 Female Sub-Junior
00:15:4400:15:447
(21)
Sub-Junior7Female21Gladstone5:14 min/km00:15:4472722
27218Jaylen DunnJaylen Dunn
#218 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:2100:13:217
(23)
Sub-Junior7Male23Benaraby4:27 min/km00:13:2128723
73208Olivia BartonOlivia Barton
#208 Female Senior
00:15:5000:15:504
(22)
Senior4Female22New Auckland5:16 min/km00:15:5074423
74298Reagan CopseyReagan Copsey
#298 Female Sub-Junior
00:15:5700:15:578
(23)
Sub-Junior8Female23Tannum Sands5:19 min/km00:15:5775824
28373Jason SmallcombeJason Smallcombe
#373 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:2200:13:225
(24)
Masters Over 355Male24Gladstone4:27 min/km00:13:2229524
30379Luka SykesLuka Sykes
#379 Male Junior
00:13:2800:13:2810
(25)
Junior10Male25Gladstone4:29 min/km00:13:28311025
75537Emily O'neillEmily O'neill
#537 Female Sub-Junior
00:16:0000:16:009
(24)
Sub-Junior9Female24Tannum Sands5:20 min/km00:16:0076925
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
fb