Gladstone Harbour Festival Harbour Fun Run
19/04/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1301Peyton CraigPeyton Craig
#301 Male Junior
00:09:4700:09:471
(1)
Junior1Male1Warana3:15 min/km00:09:47111
2506Lachlan BlakeLachlan Blake
#506 Male Junior
00:09:5400:09:542
(2)
Junior2Male2New Auckland3:18 min/km00:09:54222
368Kerryn ScrivenerKerryn Scrivener
#368 Female Masters Over 35
DNSDNSMasters Over 35FemaleGladstone 3:27 min/km00:10:22311
3325Jonathon KeilyJonathon Keily
#325 Male Junior
00:10:3300:10:333
(3)
Junior3Male3Norman Gardens 3:31 min/km00:10:33433
4289Joseph BebendorfJoseph Bebendorf
#289 Male Junior
00:10:4100:10:414
(4)
Junior4Male4Kin Kora3:33 min/km00:10:41544
5504Brady BlakeBrady Blake
#504 Male Sub-Junior
00:11:3100:11:311
(5)
Sub-Junior1Male5New Auckland3:50 min/km00:11:31615
6555Jye SpannerJye Spanner
#555 Male Junior
00:11:5700:11:575
(6)
Junior5Male6Rockyview3:59 min/km00:11:57756
7207Nicholas BartonNicholas Barton
#207 Male Junior
00:12:0200:12:026
(7)
Junior6Male7New Auckland4:00 min/km00:12:02867
8559Jason StanhopeJason Stanhope
#559 Male Junior
00:12:1400:12:147
(8)
Junior7Male8Clinton4:04 min/km00:12:14978
9262Zarah NashZarah Nash
#262 Female Junior
00:12:1600:12:161
(1)
Junior1Female1New Auckland 4:05 min/km00:12:161012
10220Regen DunnRegen Dunn
#220 Male Senior
00:12:1700:12:171
(9)
Senior1Male9Benaraby4:05 min/km00:12:171119
11505Craig BlakeCraig Blake
#505 Male Masters Over 35
00:12:2400:12:241
(10)
Masters Over 351Male10New Auckland4:08 min/km00:12:2412110
12551Isaac RidgwayIsaac Ridgway
#551 Male Senior
00:12:3300:12:332
(11)
Senior2Male11SUN VALLEY4:11 min/km00:12:3313211
13221Taj DunnTaj Dunn
#221 Male Sub-Junior
00:12:4700:12:472
(12)
Sub-Junior2Male12Benaraby4:15 min/km00:12:4714212
14251Alfie LittleAlfie Little
#251 Male Masters Over 35
00:12:4900:12:492
(13)
Masters Over 352Male13South Gladstone4:16 min/km00:12:4915213
15558Sam SpearingSam Spearing
#558 Male Sub-Junior
00:12:5300:12:533
(14)
Sub-Junior3Male14Gladstone4:17 min/km00:12:5316314
16538Sophie O'neillSophie O'neill
#538 Female Junior
00:12:5500:12:552
(2)
Junior2Female2Tannum Sands4:18 min/km00:12:551723
17543Elijah RetortElijah Retort
#543 Male Junior
00:12:5600:12:568
(15)
Junior8Male15Clinton4:18 min/km00:12:5618815
18300Heidi CraigHeidi Craig
#300 Female Sub-Junior
00:12:5700:12:571
(3)
Sub-Junior1Female3Warana4:19 min/km00:12:571914
19510Callan BurkeCallan Burke
#510 Male Junior
00:13:0400:13:049
(16)
Junior9Male16Calliope4:21 min/km00:13:0420916
20512Tierney BurkeTierney Burke
#512 Female Junior
00:13:0600:13:063
(4)
Junior3Female4Calliope4:22 min/km00:13:062135
21511Cameron BurkeCameron Burke
#511 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:0700:13:073
(17)
Masters Over 353Male17Calliope4:22 min/km00:13:0722317
22518Jacob HogerJacob Hoger
#518 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:0700:13:074
(18)
Sub-Junior4Male18Boyne Island4:22 min/km00:13:0723418
23381Tominiki TaufaTominiki Taufa
#381 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:0800:13:084
(19)
Masters Over 354Male19New Auckland 4:22 min/km00:13:0824419
24546Jack RichardsonJack Richardson
#546 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:1400:13:145
(20)
Sub-Junior5Male20Boyne Island4:24 min/km00:13:1425520
25362Jordan RoseJordan Rose
#362 Male Senior
00:13:1500:13:153
(21)
Senior3Male21Gladstone4:25 min/km00:13:1526321
26372Charlie SmallcombeCharlie Smallcombe
#372 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:1600:13:166
(22)
Sub-Junior6Male22Gladstone4:25 min/km00:13:1627622
27218Jaylen DunnJaylen Dunn
#218 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:2100:13:217
(23)
Sub-Junior7Male23Benaraby4:27 min/km00:13:2128723
28373Jason SmallcombeJason Smallcombe
#373 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:2200:13:225
(24)
Masters Over 355Male24Gladstone4:27 min/km00:13:2229524
29227Melanie HallMelanie Hall
#227 Female Masters Over 35
00:13:2400:13:241
(5)
Masters Over 351Female5Clinton4:28 min/km00:13:243026
30379Luka SykesLuka Sykes
#379 Male Junior
00:13:2800:13:2810
(25)
Junior10Male25Gladstone4:29 min/km00:13:28311025
31553Bruce SchubertBruce Schubert
#553 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:3000:13:306
(26)
Masters Over 356Male26West Gladstone4:30 min/km00:13:3032626
32225Morgan FordMorgan Ford
#225 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:3200:13:327
(27)
Masters Over 357Male27New Auckland4:30 min/km00:13:3233727
33277Mitchell SmithMitchell Smith
#277 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:3300:13:338
(28)
Sub-Junior8Male28Calliope 4:31 min/km00:13:3334828
34299Rhiannon CopseyRhiannon Copsey
#299 Female Junior
00:13:3700:13:374
(6)
Junior4Female6Tannum Sands4:32 min/km00:13:373547
35366Ben SchumacherBen Schumacher
#366 Male Senior
00:13:4000:13:404
(29)
Senior4Male29West Gladstone4:33 min/km00:13:4036429
36209Mckenzie BartonMckenzie Barton
#209 Female Sub-Junior
00:13:4400:13:442
(7)
Sub-Junior2Female7Alton Downs 4:34 min/km00:13:443728
37206Molly BartonMolly Barton
#206 Female Sub-Junior
00:13:4700:13:473
(8)
Sub-Junior3Female8Alton Downs 4:35 min/km00:13:473839
38279Abbey-Jean ThompsonAbbey-Jean Thompson
#279 Female Sub-Junior
00:14:0500:14:054
(9)
Sub-Junior4Female9Gladstone4:41 min/km00:14:0539410
39550Gary RidgwayGary Ridgway
#550 Male Masters Over 35
00:14:1200:14:128
(30)
Masters Over 358Male30SUN VALLEY4:44 min/km00:14:1240830
40313Brendan EckholdBrendan Eckhold
#313 Male Senior
00:14:1500:14:155
(31)
Senior5Male31Clinton4:45 min/km00:14:1541531
41548Will RichardsonWill Richardson
#548 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:1700:14:179
(32)
Sub-Junior9Male32Boyne Island4:45 min/km00:14:1742932
42363Mark RuthenbergMark Ruthenberg
#363 Male Masters Over 35
00:14:2000:14:209
(33)
Masters Over 359Male33Kin Kora4:46 min/km00:14:2043933
43332Tomas LongTomas Long
#332 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:2200:14:2210
(34)
Sub-Junior10Male34Mt Larcom4:47 min/km00:14:22441034
44360Zac RobyZac Roby
#360 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:2500:14:2511
(35)
Sub-Junior11Male35Telina4:48 min/km00:14:25451135
45271Kate ShannonKate Shannon
#271 Female Senior
00:14:2500:14:251
(10)
Senior1Female10New Auckland 4:48 min/km00:14:2546111
46236Alex HuthAlex Huth
#236 Female Sub-Junior
00:14:3000:14:305
(11)
Sub-Junior5Female11Gladstone4:50 min/km00:14:3047512
47536Charlotte O'neillCharlotte O'neill
#536 Female Sub-Junior
00:14:3500:14:356
(12)
Sub-Junior6Female12Tannum Sands4:51 min/km00:14:3548613
48338Brayden ManttanBrayden Manttan
#338 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:4200:14:4212
(36)
Sub-Junior12Male36Beaconsfield 4:54 min/km00:14:42491236
49374Jonty SmallcombeJonty Smallcombe
#374 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:4300:14:4313
(37)
Sub-Junior13Male37Gladstone4:54 min/km00:14:43501337
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
fb