Gladstone Harbour Festival Harbour Fun Run
19/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1301Peyton Craig00:09:47Junior1Male1Warana3:15 min/km00:09:47111
2506Lachlan Blake00:09:54Junior2Male2New Auckland3:18 min/km00:09:54222
3325Jonathon Keily00:10:33Junior3Male3Norman Gardens 3:31 min/km00:10:33433
4289Joseph Bebendorf00:10:41Junior4Male4Kin Kora3:33 min/km00:10:41544
5504Brady Blake00:11:31Sub-Junior1Male5New Auckland3:50 min/km00:11:31615
6555Jye Spanner00:11:57Junior5Male6Rockyview3:59 min/km00:11:57756
7207Nicholas Barton00:12:02Junior6Male7New Auckland4:00 min/km00:12:02867
8559Jason Stanhope00:12:14Junior7Male8Clinton4:04 min/km00:12:14978
9262Zarah Nash00:12:16Junior1Female1New Auckland 4:05 min/km00:12:161012
10220Regen Dunn00:12:17Senior1Male9Benaraby4:05 min/km00:12:171119
11505Craig Blake00:12:24Masters Over 351Male10New Auckland4:08 min/km00:12:2412110
12551Isaac Ridgway00:12:33Senior2Male11SUN VALLEY4:11 min/km00:12:3313211
13221Taj Dunn00:12:47Sub-Junior2Male12Benaraby4:15 min/km00:12:4714212
14251Alfie Little00:12:49Masters Over 352Male13South Gladstone4:16 min/km00:12:4915213
15558Sam Spearing00:12:53Sub-Junior3Male14Gladstone4:17 min/km00:12:5316314
16538Sophie O'neill00:12:55Junior2Female2Tannum Sands4:18 min/km00:12:551723
17543Elijah Retort00:12:56Junior8Male15Clinton4:18 min/km00:12:5618815
18300Heidi Craig00:12:57Sub-Junior1Female3Warana4:19 min/km00:12:571914
19510Callan Burke00:13:04Junior9Male16Calliope4:21 min/km00:13:0420916
20512Tierney Burke00:13:06Junior3Female4Calliope4:22 min/km00:13:062135
21511Cameron Burke00:13:07Masters Over 353Male17Calliope4:22 min/km00:13:0722317
22518Jacob Hoger00:13:07Sub-Junior4Male18Boyne Island4:22 min/km00:13:0723418
23381Tominiki Taufa00:13:08Masters Over 354Male19New Auckland 4:22 min/km00:13:0824419
24546Jack Richardson00:13:14Sub-Junior5Male20Boyne Island4:24 min/km00:13:1425520
25362Jordan Rose00:13:15Senior3Male21Gladstone4:25 min/km00:13:1526321
26372Charlie Smallcombe00:13:16Sub-Junior6Male22Gladstone4:25 min/km00:13:1627622
27218Jaylen Dunn00:13:21Sub-Junior7Male23Benaraby4:27 min/km00:13:2128723
28373Jason Smallcombe00:13:22Masters Over 355Male24Gladstone4:27 min/km00:13:2229524
29227Melanie Hall00:13:24Masters Over 351Female5Clinton4:28 min/km00:13:243026
30379Luka Sykes00:13:28Junior10Male25Gladstone4:29 min/km00:13:28311025
31553Bruce Schubert00:13:30Masters Over 356Male26West Gladstone4:30 min/km00:13:3032626
32225Morgan Ford00:13:32Masters Over 357Male27New Auckland4:30 min/km00:13:3233727
33277Mitchell Smith00:13:33Sub-Junior8Male28Calliope 4:31 min/km00:13:3334828
34299Rhiannon Copsey00:13:37Junior4Female6Tannum Sands4:32 min/km00:13:373547
35366Ben Schumacher00:13:40Senior4Male29West Gladstone4:33 min/km00:13:4036429
36209Mckenzie Barton00:13:44Sub-Junior2Female7Alton Downs 4:34 min/km00:13:443728
37206Molly Barton00:13:47Sub-Junior3Female8Alton Downs 4:35 min/km00:13:473839
38279Abbey-Jean Thompson00:14:05Sub-Junior4Female9Gladstone4:41 min/km00:14:0539410
39550Gary Ridgway00:14:12Masters Over 358Male30SUN VALLEY4:44 min/km00:14:1240830
40313Brendan Eckhold00:14:15Senior5Male31Clinton4:45 min/km00:14:1541531
41548Will Richardson00:14:17Sub-Junior9Male32Boyne Island4:45 min/km00:14:1742932
42363Mark Ruthenberg00:14:20Masters Over 359Male33Kin Kora4:46 min/km00:14:2043933
43332Tomas Long00:14:22Sub-Junior10Male34Mt Larcom4:47 min/km00:14:22441034
44360Zac Roby00:14:25Sub-Junior11Male35Telina4:48 min/km00:14:25451135
45271Kate Shannon00:14:25Senior1Female10New Auckland 4:48 min/km00:14:2546111
46236Alex Huth00:14:30Sub-Junior5Female11Gladstone4:50 min/km00:14:3047512
47536Charlotte O'neill00:14:35Sub-Junior6Female12Tannum Sands4:51 min/km00:14:3548613
48338Brayden Manttan00:14:42Sub-Junior12Male36Beaconsfield 4:54 min/km00:14:42491236
50230Elle Hetherington00:14:43Junior5Female13Gladstone4:54 min/km00:14:4351514
49374Jonty Smallcombe00:14:43Sub-Junior13Male37Gladstone4:54 min/km00:14:43501337
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
fb