Gladstone Harbour Festival Harbour Fun Run
19/04/2019

     
     

Male : Junior
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1576Jayden MillsJayden Mills
#576 Male Junior
00:36:3500:36:3522Gracemere 3:39 min/km00:36:35212
215Samuel BartonSamuel Barton
#15 Male Junior
00:44:0100:44:012020New Auckland4:24 min/km00:44:0123220
3100Alec BarrAlec Barr
#100 Male Junior
00:48:3000:48:304141KIn Kora4:51 min/km00:48:3048341
Female : Junior
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
142Loghan GonzalesLoghan Gonzales
#42 Female Junior
00:44:5400:44:5444Gladstone central4:29 min/km00:44:542714
216Abi BartonAbi Barton
#16 Female Junior
00:51:2000:51:201212Alton Downs 5:08 min/km00:51:2065212
3157Beth Van Der WelBeth Van Der Wel
#157 Female Junior
00:53:5200:53:522020Berserker5:23 min/km00:53:5280320
Male : Senior
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
180Jack PowellJack Powell
#80 Male Senior
00:34:3900:34:3911Tannum Sands3:27 min/km00:34:39111
284Brock RotheBrock Rothe
#84 Male Senior
00:37:2400:37:2433Kin Kora3:44 min/km00:37:24323
3144Chris PollockChris Pollock
#144 Male Senior
00:38:5500:38:5544Berserker3:53 min/km00:38:55434
Female : Senior
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
117Emily BartonEmily Barton
#17 Female Senior
00:41:5100:41:5111Alton Downs 4:11 min/km00:41:511211
2133Vanessa KennedyVanessa Kennedy
#133 Female Senior
00:43:2100:43:2122Tannum Sands 4:20 min/km00:43:212022
310Emily BarrEmily Barr
#10 Female Senior
00:45:3100:45:3166South Brisbane4:33 min/km00:45:313236
Male : Masters 35-44
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
156Ashley KnightAshley Knight
#56 Male Masters 35-44
00:40:3000:40:3088Rockhampton4:03 min/km00:40:30818
2137Paul ManttanPaul Manttan
#137 Male Masters 35-44
00:41:2100:41:211111Beaconsfield 4:08 min/km00:41:2111211
3571Brian GaleaBrian Galea
#571 Male Masters 35-44
00:42:2300:42:231515Burua4:14 min/km00:42:2316315
Female : Masters 35-44
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
129Jodie DaveyJodie Davey
#29 Female Masters 35-44
00:43:2300:43:2333Gladstone 4:20 min/km00:43:232113
2138Sarah ManttanSarah Manttan
#138 Female Masters 35-44
00:49:5600:49:5699Beaconsfield 4:59 min/km00:49:565529
3126Cathryn HoareCathryn Hoare
#126 Female Masters 35-44
00:50:3400:50:341111New Auckland 5:03 min/km00:50:3459311
Male : Veteran
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
175Kevin OngheenKevin Ongheen
#75 Male Veteran
00:40:2900:40:2977Emerald4:02 min/km00:40:29717
294Scott WilsonScott Wilson
#94 Male Veteran
00:41:0600:41:061010Caringbah4:06 min/km00:41:0610210
368Michael McgrathMichael Mcgrath
#68 Male Veteran
00:41:5200:41:521212PARK AVENUE4:11 min/km00:41:5213312
Female : Veteran
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1573Fiona HarrisonFiona Harrison
#573 Female Veteran
00:45:1400:45:1455Tannum Sands4:31 min/km00:45:142915
2146Helen RolfeHelen Rolfe
#146 Female Veteran
00:46:3700:46:3777Tannum Sands4:39 min/km00:46:373727
369Catherine MckewenCatherine Mckewen
#69 Female Veteran
00:51:5200:51:521414SOUTH GLADSTONE5:11 min/km00:51:5269314
fb