CFSFR 2019
16/06/2019

     

Page 1 of 10 (478 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultSuburbFinish
1468Brendan Press00:31:56Open1Male1Toowong00:31:56
2323Matthew Rankin00:33:02Open2Male2BLACKBUTT00:33:02
3450Adam Fitzakenley00:33:51Open3Male3Marcoola00:33:51
4467Alexandra Blake00:37:35Open1Female1Bulimba00:37:35
5412David Walsh00:38:03Open4Male4Little Mountain 00:38:03
6125Mathew Findeisen00:38:04Open5Male5Dicky Beach00:38:04
7232Graeme Mattison00:38:21Open6Male6Maroochydore00:38:21
8287Matt O'keefe00:38:22Open7Male7Moffat Beach00:38:22
9429Greer Wilson00:38:24Open2Female2BRISBANE00:38:24
10133Chris Frazer00:38:30Masters1Male8golden beach00:38:30
11234Damien May00:38:45Open8Male9Race the Roo02:14:22Currimundi00:38:45
12348Mat Scott00:38:52Open9Male10Bracken Ridge 00:38:52
137Kim Alexander00:39:10Masters2Male11Currimundi00:39:10
1463Robert Clark00:39:29Masters3Male12Wurtulla00:39:29
15367Craig Steley00:39:43Masters4Male13Little Mountain00:39:43
16203James Lester00:39:50Open10Male14The Running Company Sunshine Coast02:01:29Maroochydore00:39:50
17419David Weir00:39:56Masters5Male15Maroochydore00:39:56
18150Maddox Han00:40:01Junior1Male16Pelican Waters00:40:01
19431Jacqui Wilson00:40:09Open3Female3Buddina00:40:09
20247Liam Mcmahon00:40:23Open11Male17Logan Reserve00:40:23
21202Alannah Lester00:40:28Open4Female4The Running Company Sunshine Coast02:01:29Minyama00:40:28
22306Ed Perry00:40:56Masters6Male18Caloundra west00:40:56
23466Brad Waver00:41:10Open12Male19The Running Company Sunshine Coast02:01:29Maroochydore00:41:10
24324Sunil Ranu00:41:12Open13Male20Caloundra00:41:12
25181Clint Jones00:41:16Open14Male21Kings Beach00:41:16
26387Andy Thomas00:41:17Open15Male22Caloundra00:41:17
27271Brooke Mullins00:41:25Junior1Female5Pelican Waters00:41:25
28121Mark Farrell00:41:44Open16Male23Pelican Waters 00:41:44
29283Pat O'connor00:41:48Masters7Male24Nambour00:41:48
30400Chloe Turner00:41:49Open5Female6Buderim00:41:49
3123Philip Bird00:42:05Masters8Male25Maroochydore00:42:05
32436Ella Wooldridge00:42:21Junior2Female7Pelican Waters00:42:21
33336Emily Roberts00:42:22Open6Female8AROONA00:42:22
34281Jarlath Oôçöneill00:42:29Open17Male26Noosa Heads 00:42:29
35310Jason Phillips00:42:58Open18Male27CLIFTON00:42:58
36171Philip Hooper00:43:02Open19Male28Golden Beach00:43:02
37264Ethan Montague00:43:22Junior2Male29Caloundra west00:43:22
3866Paul Clayton00:43:24Open20Male30Aspley00:43:24
39280Patrick Nugent00:43:32Open21Male31Caloundra West00:43:32
40126Clare Flakelar00:43:33Open7Female9Woolloongabba00:43:33
41382John Taylor00:43:36Masters9Male32Caloundra00:43:36
42157Michael Harrison00:43:59Masters10Male33Doonan00:43:59
43460Bruce Cocking00:44:07Masters11Male34Caloundra West00:44:07
44239Kieran Mcgovern00:44:12Open22Male35Nundah00:44:12
45213Hans Lombard00:44:12Masters12Male36Team Lombard02:52:2900:44:12
4692Matt Dagan00:44:25Open23Male37Sports Fanz02:37:3800:44:25
47141Michael Giraldo00:44:28Open24Male38Currimundi00:44:28
48458Gavin Bell00:44:39Masters13Male39Currimundi00:44:39
4964Sean Clark00:44:42Masters14Male40F45 Panthers02:15:55Shelly Beach00:44:42
50475Krstyna Ennis00:44:48Open8Female10Birtinya00:44:48
Page 1 of 10 (478 items)