Ølgod-Løbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
04 June 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)
[1]2345
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Distance gennemført
Hastighed
Start
Mål
1442Simon Bertram00:15:26Mænd1Male1Esbjerg Atletik & Motion4.23:40 min/km18:03:0018:18:26
2355Matilde Bach Osmundsen00:17:27Kvinder1Female1 4.24:09 min/km18:03:0118:20:27
3435Hans Danielsen00:17:59Mænd2Male2 4.24:16 min/km18:03:0218:20:59
4330Noah Duvall Pedersen00:18:17Drenge1Male35. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.24:21 min/km18:03:0118:21:17
5202Oliver Holm00:18:22Drenge2Male4 4.24:22 min/km18:03:0118:21:22
6436Søren Larsen00:19:15Mænd3Male5 4.24:35 min/km18:03:0918:22:15
7441Mads Staaland Larsen00:19:30Mænd4Male6West Coast Tri4.24:38 min/km18:03:0218:22:30
8405Iulian Vasiluca00:19:47Mænd5Male7 4.24:42 min/km18:03:0618:22:47
9313Johnny Kaus00:19:53Mænd6Male8Team Sdr. Omme IF4.24:44 min/km18:03:0518:22:53
10327Caroline Strandbygaard00:19:55Piger1Female2 4.24:44 min/km18:03:0118:22:55
11363Frank Jeppesen00:20:24Mænd7Male9 4.24:51 min/km18:03:0318:23:24
12386Liga Kleinberga00:20:33Kvinder2Female3Team Sdr. Omme IF4.24:53 min/km18:03:0318:23:33
13334Lucas Vadstrup Callesen00:20:42Drenge3Male105. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.24:55 min/km18:03:0218:23:42
14308Malthe Møller Nørtoft00:20:48Drenge4Male115. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.24:57 min/km18:03:0218:23:48
15391Madicken Eskildsen00:20:52Kvinder3Female4 4.24:58 min/km18:03:0518:23:52
16349Jørgen Højgård00:20:53Mænd8Male12Team Sdr. Omme IF4.24:58 min/km18:03:0418:23:53
17241Silas Gärtner00:21:10Mænd9Male13Ølgod Løb og Motion4.25:02 min/km18:03:0118:24:10
18228Jonas Raaskou Hvelplund00:21:14Drenge5Male142. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.25:03 min/km18:03:0118:24:14
19259Mia D. Christensen00:21:31Kvinder4Female55. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.25:07 min/km18:03:0618:24:31
20331Anne Sofie Duvall Pedersen00:21:32Kvinder5Female65. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.25:07 min/km18:03:0618:24:32
21362Christian Rasmussen00:21:33Mænd10Male15 4.25:07 min/km18:03:3418:24:33
22343Flemming Smith00:21:42Mænd11Male16Team Sdr. Omme IF4.25:10 min/km18:03:0218:24:42
23328Thomas Duvall Pedersen00:21:45Mænd12Male175. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.25:10 min/km18:03:4118:24:45
24390Gustav Eskildsen00:22:04Drenge6Male18 4.25:15 min/km18:03:0418:25:04
25376Felix Ottesen00:22:05Drenge7Male192. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.25:15 min/km18:03:0718:25:05
26356Birte Clement00:22:15Kvinder6Female7Team Sdr. Omme IF4.25:18 min/km18:03:0618:25:15
27397Lotte Frederiksen00:22:25Kvinder7Female8FREDERIKSEN4.25:20 min/km18:03:0518:25:25
28398Jette Frederiksen00:22:29Kvinder8Female9FREDERIKSEN4.25:21 min/km18:03:0718:25:29
29430Tristan Skovgaard00:22:41Drenge8Male20 4.25:24 min/km18:03:0118:25:41
30365Dorthe Christensen00:22:44Kvinder9Female10Team Sdr. Omme IF Atletik og Motion4.25:24 min/km18:03:0618:25:44
31361Frederik Rasmussen00:22:52Mænd13Male21 4.25:26 min/km18:03:3218:25:52
32249Villas Rewaldt-Nielsen00:22:53Drenge9Male222. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.25:26 min/km18:03:0918:25:53
33248Troels Rewaldt-Nielsen00:22:54Mænd14Male232. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.25:27 min/km18:03:0918:25:54
34412Henrik Boysen00:22:57Mænd15Male24 4.25:28 min/km18:03:2918:25:57
35423Søren Bergmann00:23:02Mænd16Male25 4.25:29 min/km18:03:1318:26:02
36256Brian Bennetsen00:23:08Mænd17Male26 4.25:30 min/km18:03:0718:26:08
37403Lasse Dejgaard Hykkelbjerg00:23:09Drenge10Male27Ølgod løberne4.25:30 min/km18:03:0318:26:09
38293Peter Enggaard00:23:15Mænd18Male28Løbe-hjerter4.25:32 min/km18:03:3318:26:15
39296Mark Enggaard00:23:16Mænd19Male29Løbe-hjerter4.25:32 min/km18:03:3318:26:16
40419Preben Nielsen00:23:22Mænd20Male30Xpedit4.25:34 min/km18:03:0618:26:22
41280Lars Hammer00:23:26Mænd21Male31Hammer4.25:34 min/km18:03:0918:26:26
42244Felix Gärtner00:23:41Drenge11Male32Ølgod Løb og Motion4.25:38 min/km18:03:0118:26:41
43264Lina Lauridsen00:23:45Kvinder10Female11Lina og Lene4.25:39 min/km18:03:0718:26:45
44263Lene Nørgaard00:23:45Kvinder11Female12Lina og Lene4.25:39 min/km18:03:0618:26:45
45433Maja Bach Osmundsen00:24:01Piger2Female13 4.25:43 min/km18:03:0318:27:01
46400Pelle Juul Troelsen00:24:21Drenge12Male33 4.25:48 min/km18:03:0418:27:21
47260Rasmus D. Christensen00:24:24Drenge13Male345. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.25:48 min/km18:03:2718:27:24
48409Oliver Glad00:24:34Drenge14Male352. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.25:50 min/km18:03:0218:27:34
49440Palle Clemmensen00:24:34Mænd22Male36Skjern Løbeklub4.25:51 min/km18:03:1018:27:34
50352Nicklas Hirtz Christensen00:24:38Drenge15Male375. Årgang Ølgod Skole4.25:51 min/km18:03:1018:27:38
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018