Tøseløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
Mobil resultater
07/09/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (370 items)
[1]2345678
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Klub
Hastighed
Start
Mål
1428Marie-Louise Jørgensen00:19:5800-251 4:04 min/km18:03:0218:22:58
2427Dorthea Jørgensen00:20:1700-252FIT 4 RUN4:08 min/km18:03:0218:23:17
3153Stine Bergmann00:23:2526-491 4:46 min/km18:03:0318:26:25
4198Maria Dahlstrøm00:24:0026-492 4:54 min/km18:03:0318:27:00
5357Mathilde F Hansen00:24:0926-493RIMO4:55 min/km18:03:0618:27:09
6490Susanne Bruun Hansen00:24:2250-991Edens & Bruun4:58 min/km18:03:0318:27:22
7489Lone Amtrup Fuglkjær00:24:5526-494 5:05 min/km18:03:1418:27:55
8403Rikke Buch Hansen00:25:2326-495 5:11 min/km18:03:2418:28:23
9464Tine Thoresen00:25:3750-992 5:13 min/km18:03:0418:28:37
10152Dorte Tøstesen00:25:4526-496 5:15 min/km18:03:0418:28:45
11261Linda Christensen00:26:0626-497 5:19 min/km18:03:0718:29:06
12719Maiken Holm00:26:1126-498 5:20 min/km18:00:1418:26:11
13485Signe Baslund00:26:2600-253Storgaard biler5:23 min/km18:03:1118:29:26
14258Tine Skov Uhrenholt00:26:2926-499 5:24 min/km18:03:0418:29:29
15287Susan Damholt00:26:4250-993Naboerne5:26 min/km18:03:0518:29:42
16395Meike Madsen00:26:5426-4910Storgaard biler5:29 min/km18:03:0418:29:54
17471Mette Rudbeck Lauridsen00:27:0300-254Brørup Løbeklub5:31 min/km18:03:0718:30:03
18119Rikke Bertelsen00:27:2526-4911 5:35 min/km18:03:0518:30:25
19250Julie Johnstad-Møller00:27:3200-255Team Stavnsgaard 5:37 min/km18:03:2218:30:32
20374Lena Lassen00:27:3926-4912 5:38 min/km18:03:2718:30:39
21358Dorte Villadsen00:27:4150-994 5:39 min/km18:03:2418:30:41
22206Jeannette Cincinnatus00:27:4350-995Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:39 min/km18:03:0518:30:43
23218Lotte Aarhus Fyhn00:27:5226-4913Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:41 min/km18:03:0518:30:52
24341Maria Frederiksen00:28:0326-4914Run For Fun5:43 min/km18:03:0518:31:03
25249Hanne Teilmann00:28:0950-996Team Stavnsgaard 5:44 min/km18:03:2218:31:09
26461Anette Nissen00:28:1850-997Løb - Grimstrup IF5:46 min/km18:03:0618:31:18
27186Majbritt Jørgensen00:28:2326-4915 5:47 min/km18:03:0918:31:23
28419Anna Margrethe Bruun00:28:2450-998Rødding løbeklub5:47 min/km18:03:1318:31:24
29407Jane Noer Bjerrum00:28:2550-999Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:48 min/km18:03:2118:31:25
30310Camilla Prien Tobiasen00:28:2826-4916Team Bramming Plast-Industri5:48 min/km18:03:0818:31:28
31380Christina Feldskov00:28:3226-4917 5:49 min/km18:03:2118:31:32
32121Pernille Pedersen00:28:3426-4918Vejrup kvinder i løbetid5:49 min/km18:03:5318:31:34
33229Linda Josefsen00:28:3950-9910Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:50 min/km18:03:2818:31:39
34649Bodil Kristensen00:28:4450-9911Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:51 min/km18:03:4918:31:44
35232Zana Zotova-Henriksen00:28:4526-4919Kvinder i løbetid5:52 min/km18:03:5218:31:45
36167Nadia Jahreis00:28:4626-4920Vejrup kvinder i løbetid5:52 min/km18:03:5218:31:46
37154Harriet Johannessen00:28:5426-4921Vejrup kvinder i løbetid5:54 min/km18:03:5218:31:54
38364Gitte Nielsen00:29:0026-4922 5:55 min/km18:03:5218:32:00
39200Laila Holm00:29:0526-4923 5:56 min/km18:03:2318:32:05
40274Gitte Schøler00:29:1926-4924Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:59 min/km18:03:0918:32:19
41319Elin Bendesen00:29:2050-9912 5:59 min/km18:03:1418:32:20
42406Helle Thorsted00:29:2326-4925 5:59 min/km18:03:3918:32:23
43260Sidse Nygaard Opauka00:29:2426-4926 6:00 min/km18:03:0418:32:24
44182Charlotte Abrahamsen00:29:3350-9913Team Heartbeat6:02 min/km18:03:0318:32:33
45447Brit Blæsbjerg00:29:3600-256Ingen stafet uden kasket6:02 min/km18:03:2718:32:36
46433Iben Aagaard00:29:4100-257 6:03 min/km18:03:0318:32:41
47299Edith Jørgensen00:29:4150-9914Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:03 min/km18:03:0718:32:41
48110Susan Strebøl00:29:4250-9915Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:03 min/km18:03:1118:32:42
49257Marianne Jensen00:29:4426-4927Team Turtle6:04 min/km18:03:1518:32:44
50445Pernille Lønborg00:29:5326-4928 6:06 min/km18:03:2718:32:53
Page 1 of 8 (370 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018