Ronde van Borum
07/04/2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubAntal omg.Hurtigste omg.
1234
Asbjørn Hellemose01:51:3920291Male1Team Ok Kvickly Odder1000:10:46
2226
Jeppe Tolbøll01:51:4040491Male2altomcykling.dk1000:10:47
3187
Lasse Laugesen01:52:1920292Male3Racing89ers1000:10:31
4245
Thomas Bundgaard01:52:2030391Male4Team Velofit1000:10:33
5231
Jesper Kael01:52:2040492Male5Team Frederikshøj1000:10:31
6229
Emil Kessel01:52:2040493Male61000:10:30
7144
Jan Tønnesen01:52:2140494Male71000:10:27
864
Lars Lund01:53:2140495Male8Team Crankalicious Cycling1000:10:45
9138
Jan Berg01:53:2340496Male91000:10:48
10159
Rasmus Søndergaard Frederiksen01:53:2340497Male101000:10:47
11227
Claus Nielsen01:53:2440498Male11FUSION ECT1000:10:48
12223
Bo Boi01:53:2440499Male12Team Crankalicious Cycling1000:10:46
13184
Fredrik Brustad Mellbye01:53:2420293Male13Samsø Sociale Cykelklub1000:10:36
14127
Michael Larsen01:53:24404910Male14Ceramicspeed1000:10:48
15189
Martin Tams01:53:2430392Male151000:10:47
16232
Janus Lautrup01:53:24404911Male16Team Frederikshøj1000:10:54
17174
Gert Klarskov Petersen01:53:2430393Male17PRONGHORN RACING1000:10:44
18170
Martin Hjørngaard01:53:2430394Male18Nørrebro Cykle Klub1000:10:45
1972
Rasmus Cleemann01:53:25404912Male19CK Aarhus1000:10:51
2057
Anders Bruun01:53:2550591Male20Give Cykelklub1000:10:50
21247
Hans Plauborg01:53:25404913Male21Cykelmagasinet1000:10:43
22135
Anders Klitgaard01:53:2520294Male22SMCC1000:10:47
23201
Toke Grøn01:53:2530395Male23Team Crankalicious Cycling1000:10:48
2470
Jacob Hansen01:53:2530396Male24AaCRM1000:10:46
25108
Frederik Husum01:53:26404914Male251000:10:45
26160
Nikolaj Hebsgaard01:53:2630397Male26Cykelmagasinet1000:11:03
27225
Michael Poulsen01:53:26404915Male271000:10:48
2884
Torben Damsgård Johansen01:53:3050592Male28Hammel CK1000:10:46
299
Robert Andersen01:53:5750593Male29Team Crankalicious Cycling1000:10:43
3077
Ulrich Juul Jacobsen01:54:0530398Male301000:10:46
31230
Rasmus Fjordside01:54:06404916Male31Team Frederikshøj1000:10:53
3232
Anders Milo01:58:29404917Male321000:10:47
33156
Jens Frede Rasmussen02:00:0630399Male33Aalborg1000:11:03
34165
Thomas Starup-Kjærgaard02:00:50404918Male34Tst Cykling1000:11:13
35205
Thomas Vibjerg02:00:54303910Male351000:11:13
36190
Michael R Jensen02:01:58303911Male36Politiets Idrætsforening Aarhus1000:11:05
37118
Nicolaj Haarup02:02:0020295Male37SCRM1000:11:11
38116
Niklas Seeberg02:02:01303912Male381000:11:04
39117
Steffen Høgh Petersen02:02:0120296Male391000:11:06
402
Jeppe Sølager Pedersen02:02:01303913Male40Team Andersen - CykelAar1000:11:15
41248
Lasse Lyhne02:02:01404919Male41Aktiv Træning1000:11:39
42134
Esben Bach-Sørensen02:02:0220297Male42SMC1000:11:08
433
Michael Ørbæk Langballe02:02:03404920Male43SCRM1000:11:11
4474
Lars Fjorback02:02:04303914Male441000:11:15
45224
Henrik Rohlin02:02:11404921Male451000:11:15
46129
Jens Antonsen02:02:12303915Male461000:11:06
4769
Mathies Glasdam02:02:17303916Male47Samsø Sociale Cykelklub1000:11:05
48203
Anders Vilhelmsen02:02:23303917Male48CT Aarhus1000:11:05
4917
L. H. Knudsen02:02:26404922Male49Team Crankalicious Cycling1000:11:05
5068
Rasmus Niebuhr02:03:21303918Male50Harlev Road Cycling1000:11:20
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
fb