Tour re Tour
15/06/2019

     

Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
193
Kristian Elmkjær03:40:0920291Male1Kerteminde Cykelklub37.0 km/h09:30:0513:10:09
274
Brian Madsen03:44:1740491Male2Noba Bike36.3 km/h09:30:0513:14:17
340
Marc Bendi Jensen03:44:2220292Male3UCM36.3 km/h09:30:0813:14:22
4112
Johan Rasmussen03:44:2830391Male4CMO36.3 km/h09:30:0713:14:28
592
Michael Elstoft03:55:0150591Male5Kerteminde Cykelklub34.7 km/h09:30:0313:25:01
641
Per Jensen04:05:3950592Male6UCM33.2 km/h09:30:0813:35:39
778
Lars Bo Jensen04:05:3940492Male7Noba Bike33.2 km/h09:30:0413:35:39
894
Jimmy Mangelsen04:11:3250593Male8Kerteminde Cykelklub32.4 km/h09:32:1213:41:32
988
Magnus Malling04:12:3330392Male9Storms Cycling Club p/b LPdC32.3 km/h09:30:0513:42:33
1039
Lars Gregersen04:12:5140493Male10Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur32.2 km/h09:30:0913:42:51
1190
Anya Bekker Thorkilsen04:12:5140491Female1Kerteminde Cykelklub32.2 km/h09:30:0813:42:51
12105
Lars Das Gupta-Schmidt04:18:3340494Male11Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur31.5 km/h09:30:0513:48:33
136
Chris Topp Jørgensen04:18:3340495Male12Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur31.5 km/h09:30:0713:48:33
20
Peter NielsenDNF5059Male09:30:10
43
Finn WolffDNF6069Male09:38:1212:48:35
60
Peter-Lee JefferiesDNF3039Male09:30:08
89
Jiri Skov LarsenDNF4049Male09:30:06
91
Jan Ulrich MadsenDNF4049MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:03
95
Michel BernardDNF5059MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:04
96
Henrik WedellDNF4049MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:02
97
Hans MadsenDNF5059MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:04
100
Nikolaj BojsenDNF2029MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:04
101
Rune NielsenDNF4049MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:09
110
Christian Weybye PedersenDNF5059MaleTeam Weybye09:30:10
113
Brian Funder RamsteinDNF3039MaleTeam Vidamic powered by Xtreme09:30:05
114
Thomas Hald PetersenDNF3039MaleTeam Vidamic powered by Xtreme09:30:0612:40:38
115
Jeppe VennekildeDNF6069Male09:30:11
116
Peter Josva SkræmDNF4049MaleTeam Ale09:30:07
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)