Tour re Tour
15/06/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
4112
Johan RasmussenJohan Rasmussen
#112 Male 3039
03:44:2803:44:281
(4)
30391Male4CMO36.3 km/h09:30:0713:14:28
193
Kristian ElmkjærKristian Elmkjær
#93 Male 2029
03:40:0903:40:091
(1)
20291Male1Kerteminde Cykelklub37.0 km/h09:30:0513:10:09
592
Michael ElstoftMichael Elstoft
#92 Male 5059
03:55:0103:55:011
(5)
50591Male5Kerteminde Cykelklub34.7 km/h09:30:0313:25:01
894
Jimmy MangelsenJimmy Mangelsen
#94 Male 5059
04:11:3204:11:323
(8)
50593Male8Kerteminde Cykelklub32.4 km/h09:32:1213:41:32
1190
Anya Bekker ThorkilsenAnya Bekker Thorkilsen
#90 Female 4049
04:12:5104:12:511
(1)
40491Female1Kerteminde Cykelklub32.2 km/h09:30:0813:42:51
91
Jan Ulrich MadsenJan Ulrich Madsen
#91 Male 4049
DNFDNF4049MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:03
95
Michel BernardMichel Bernard
#95 Male 5059
DNFDNF5059MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:04
96
Henrik WedellHenrik Wedell
#96 Male 4049
DNFDNF4049MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:02
97
Hans MadsenHans Madsen
#97 Male 5059
DNFDNF5059MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:04
100
Nikolaj BojsenNikolaj Bojsen
#100 Male 2029
DNFDNF2029MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:04
101
Rune NielsenRune Nielsen
#101 Male 4049
DNFDNF4049MaleKerteminde Cykelklub09:30:09
274
Brian MadsenBrian Madsen
#74 Male 4049
03:44:1703:44:171
(2)
40491Male2Noba Bike36.3 km/h09:30:0513:14:17
778
Lars Bo JensenLars Bo Jensen
#78 Male 4049
04:05:3904:05:392
(7)
40492Male7Noba Bike33.2 km/h09:30:0413:35:39
988
Magnus MallingMagnus Malling
#88 Male 3039
04:12:3304:12:332
(9)
30392Male9Storms Cycling Club p/b LPdC32.3 km/h09:30:0513:42:33
116
Peter Josva SkræmPeter Josva Skræm
#116 Male 4049
DNFDNF4049MaleTeam Ale09:30:07
1039
Lars GregersenLars Gregersen
#39 Male 4049
04:12:5104:12:513
(10)
40493Male10Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur32.2 km/h09:30:0913:42:51
136
Chris Topp JørgensenChris Topp Jørgensen
#6 Male 4049
04:18:3304:18:335
(12)
40495Male12Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur31.5 km/h09:30:0713:48:33
12105
Lars Das Gupta-SchmidtLars Das Gupta-Schmidt
#105 Male 4049
04:18:3304:18:334
(11)
40494Male11Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur31.5 km/h09:30:0513:48:33
114
Thomas Hald PetersenThomas Hald Petersen
#114 Male 3039
DNFDNF3039MaleTeam Vidamic powered by Xtreme09:30:0612:40:38
113
Brian Funder RamsteinBrian Funder Ramstein
#113 Male 3039
DNFDNF3039MaleTeam Vidamic powered by Xtreme09:30:05
110
Christian Weybye PedersenChristian Weybye Pedersen
#110 Male 5059
DNFDNF5059MaleTeam Weybye09:30:10
340
Marc Bendi JensenMarc Bendi Jensen
#40 Male 2029
03:44:2203:44:222
(3)
20292Male3UCM36.3 km/h09:30:0813:14:22
641
Per JensenPer Jensen
#41 Male 5059
04:05:3904:05:392
(6)
50592Male6UCM33.2 km/h09:30:0813:35:39
20
Peter NielsenPeter Nielsen
#20 Male 5059
DNFDNF5059Male09:30:10
89
Jiri Skov LarsenJiri Skov Larsen
#89 Male 4049
DNFDNF4049Male09:30:06
43
Finn WolffFinn Wolff
#43 Male 6069
DNFDNF6069Male09:38:1212:48:35
60
Peter-Lee JefferiesPeter-Lee Jefferies
#60 Male 3039
DNFDNF3039Male09:30:08
115
Jeppe VennekildeJeppe Vennekilde
#115 Male 6069
DNFDNF6069Male09:30:11
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)