SparKron Løbet Hovborg
27/06/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
3126
Michael StolzeMichael Stolze
#26 Male 56+
00:27:2000:27:206
(25)
56+6Male25Billund Løbeklub5:28 min/km18:03:1018:30:20
1485
Tim BrammingTim Bramming
#85 Male 16-55
00:23:4700:23:4711
(12)
16-5511Male12BMC4:45 min/km18:03:0418:26:47
3633
Egon FræhrEgon Fræhr
#33 Male 56+
00:28:0500:28:058
(28)
56+8Male28Brørup Løbeklub5:37 min/km18:03:0418:31:05
169
Alexander Overlund KristensenAlexander Overlund Kristensen
#69 Male 16-55
00:18:0300:18:031
(1)
16-551Male1Byparken Brørup3:36 min/km18:03:0118:21:03
468
Anja Overlund KristensenAnja Overlund Kristensen
#68 Female 16-55
00:20:2100:20:211
(1)
16-551Female1Byparken Brørup4:04 min/km18:03:0118:23:21
1181
Britt Momsen BertelsenBritt Momsen Bertelsen
#81 Female 16-55
00:23:4300:23:432
(2)
16-552Female2Byparken Brørup4:44 min/km18:03:0218:26:43
4378
Tonny JensenTonny Jensen
#78 Male 16-55
00:29:0600:29:0620
(31)
16-5520Male31Byparken Brørup5:49 min/km18:03:0318:32:06
5912
Britta Brink NielsenBritta Brink Nielsen
#12 Female 16-55
00:33:0300:33:0316
(23)
16-5516Female23Byparken Brørup6:36 min/km18:03:0918:36:03
905
Henning JørgensenHenning Jørgensen
#5 Male 56+
00:39:3000:39:3016
(43)
56+16Male43Fam løb 7:54 min/km18:03:0618:42:30
924
Ulla AndersenUlla Andersen
#4 Female 16-55
00:39:5200:39:5231
(49)
16-5531Female49Fam løb 7:58 min/km18:03:0618:42:52
943
Charlotte Højberg NielsenCharlotte Højberg Nielsen
#3 Female 16-55
00:43:1100:43:1132
(51)
16-5532Female51Fam løb 8:38 min/km18:03:0718:46:11
2177
Jette SchønningJette Schønning
#77 Female 56+
00:24:2700:24:271
(4)
56+1Female4Grindsted Motion4:53 min/km18:03:0218:27:27
5487
Lene SpangsbjergLene Spangsbjerg
#87 Female 56+
00:32:0000:32:006
(19)
56+6Female19Grindsted Motion6:24 min/km18:03:0818:35:00
621
Hanne SchultzHanne Schultz
#1 Female 56+
00:33:2700:33:279
(26)
56+9Female26Grindsted Motion6:41 min/km18:03:0518:36:27
8495
Dorthe PræstegaardDorthe Præstegaard
#95 Female 16-55
00:37:1100:37:1127
(42)
16-5527Female42Grindsted Motion7:26 min/km18:03:0818:40:11
8941
Maja JensenMaja Jensen
#41 Female 00-15
00:39:2900:39:297
(47)
00-157Female47Grindsted Motion7:53 min/km18:03:1018:42:29
9140
Connie JunkerConnie Junker
#40 Female 16-55
00:39:4000:39:4030
(48)
16-5530Female48Grindsted Motion7:56 min/km18:03:1018:42:40
1088
Brian PedersenBrian Pedersen
#88 Male 16-55
00:23:4200:23:429
(9)
16-559Male9Hejnsvig Runners4:44 min/km18:03:0218:26:42
1819
Anni TerkildsenAnni Terkildsen
#19 Female 16-55
00:24:1000:24:103
(3)
16-553Female3Hejnsvig Runners4:50 min/km18:03:0118:27:10
2270
Søren FriskSøren Frisk
#70 Male 16-55
00:24:5800:24:5814
(18)
16-5514Male18Hejnsvig Runners4:59 min/km18:03:0218:27:58
2338
Anne FriskAnne Frisk
#38 Female 16-55
00:25:0200:25:024
(5)
16-554Female5Hejnsvig Runners5:00 min/km18:03:0218:28:02
3566
Brian HolmBrian Holm
#66 Male 16-55
00:28:0400:28:0418
(27)
16-5518Male27Hejnsvig Runners5:36 min/km18:03:0518:31:04
4865
Cathrine KnudsenCathrine Knudsen
#65 Female 16-55
00:30:4700:30:4712
(15)
16-5512Female15Hejnsvig Runners6:09 min/km18:03:0618:33:47
6631
Berit RiberBerit Riber
#31 Female 16-55
00:33:5100:33:5119
(28)
16-5519Female28Hejnsvig Runners6:46 min/km18:03:0818:36:51
6932
Anna Riber PedersenAnna Riber Pedersen
#32 Female 16-55
00:34:0800:34:0820
(30)
16-5520Female30Hejnsvig Runners6:49 min/km18:03:0818:37:08
9367
Lissy DonslundLissy Donslund
#67 Female 56+
00:40:3900:40:3912
(50)
56+12Female50Hejnsvig Runners8:07 min/km18:03:0718:43:39
4771
Philip KaltoftPhilip Kaltoft
#71 Male 00-15
00:30:4700:30:474
(33)
00-154Male33Kaltoft6:09 min/km18:03:1118:33:47
4972
Carsten KaltoftCarsten Kaltoft
#72 Male 16-55
00:30:4800:30:4821
(34)
16-5521Male34Kaltoft6:09 min/km18:03:1118:33:48
2997
Jens Ove NielsenJens Ove Nielsen
#97 Male 16-55
00:26:5800:26:5817
(24)
16-5517Male24Lindknud Glad Motion5:23 min/km18:03:0818:29:58
864
kurt nielsenkurt nielsen
#64 Male 16-55
00:22:0400:22:047
(7)
16-557Male7Løb i Vorbasse4:24 min/km18:03:0118:25:04
1929
Benny SørensenBenny Sørensen
#29 Male 56+
00:24:1200:24:124
(16)
56+4Male16Løb i Vorbasse4:50 min/km18:03:0318:27:12
2463
Erik LyngeErik Lynge
#63 Male 16-55
00:25:1200:25:1215
(19)
16-5515Male19Løb i Vorbasse5:02 min/km18:03:0418:28:12
2842
Jens Ole SvendsenJens Ole Svendsen
#42 Male 56+
00:26:5400:26:545
(23)
56+5Male23Løb i Vorbasse5:22 min/km18:03:0418:29:54
5243
Birgit SvendsenBirgit Svendsen
#43 Female 56+
00:31:4400:31:445
(17)
56+5Female17Løb i Vorbasse6:20 min/km18:03:0518:34:44
6389
Niels Jørgen NielsenNiels Jørgen Nielsen
#89 Male 56+
00:33:4600:33:4612
(37)
56+12Male37Løb i Vorbasse6:45 min/km18:03:0418:36:46
2514
Andreas MatthesenAndreas Matthesen
#14 Male 00-15
00:26:3600:26:361
(20)
00-151Male20Matthesen5:19 min/km18:03:0218:29:36
4615
Gustav MatthesenGustav Matthesen
#15 Male 00-15
00:30:3800:30:383
(32)
00-153Male32Matthesen6:07 min/km18:03:0218:33:38
4494
Asta DavidsenAsta Davidsen
#94 Female 56+
00:29:1400:29:143
(13)
56+3Female13Medius5:50 min/km18:03:0418:32:14
769
Anita WilhardtAnita Wilhardt
#9 Female 56+
00:35:1900:35:1910
(36)
56+10Female36Medius7:03 min/km18:03:0418:38:19
856
Helle NielsenHelle Nielsen
#6 Female 16-55
00:38:1000:38:1028
(43)
16-5528Female43Os der løber for at må spise kage:)7:38 min/km18:03:1118:41:10
2776
Jens Bloch JensenJens Bloch Jensen
#76 Male 16-55
00:26:4800:26:4816
(22)
16-5516Male22Øster Lindet5:21 min/km18:03:0418:29:48
1775
Arne Skjold ChristensenArne Skjold Christensen
#75 Male 16-55
00:24:0600:24:0612
(15)
16-5512Male15Øster Lindet Idrætsforening4:49 min/km18:03:0218:27:06
1628
Steen NicolaisenSteen Nicolaisen
#28 Male 56+
00:24:0100:24:013
(14)
56+3Male14Rødding løbeklub4:48 min/km18:03:0218:27:01
202
Mads KlausenMads Klausen
#2 Male 16-55
00:24:2400:24:2413
(17)
16-5513Male17Smadderhovederne4:52 min/km18:03:0518:27:24
7336
Ann SpandetAnn Spandet
#36 Female 16-55
00:34:2600:34:2624
(34)
16-5524Female34Team Sdr. Omme IF6:53 min/km18:03:1118:37:26
7527
Jørgen ClementJørgen Clement
#27 Male 56+
00:35:1200:35:1214
(40)
56+14Male40Team Sdr. Omme IF7:02 min/km18:03:0318:38:12
8023
Ingrid ChristensenIngrid Christensen
#23 Female 56+
00:36:2100:36:2111
(39)
56+11Female39Team Sdr. Omme IF7:16 min/km18:03:1118:39:21
1530
Jørgen HøjgårdJørgen Højgård
#30 Male 56+
00:23:5800:23:582
(13)
56+2Male13Team Sdr.Omme4:47 min/km18:03:0218:26:58
962
Poul BjerrumPoul Bjerrum
#62 Male 16-55
00:23:3600:23:368
(8)
16-558Male8Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:43 min/km18:03:0418:26:36
3861
Helle HagedornHelle Hagedorn
#61 Female 16-55
00:28:1300:28:138
(10)
16-558Female10Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:38 min/km18:03:0618:31:13
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)