SparKron Løbet Hovborg
27/06/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubHastighedStartMål
1204
Henrik AallingHenrik Aalling
#204 Male 16-55
00:37:2700:37:271
(1)
16-551Male1Brørup Løbeklub3:38 min/km18:00:0118:37:27
2209
Jan AallingJan Aalling
#209 Male 56+
00:40:1900:40:191
(2)
56+1Male2Brørup Løbeklub3:54 min/km18:00:0118:40:19
3215
Peter BeuschauPeter Beuschau
#215 Male 16-55
00:43:2000:43:202
(3)
16-552Male34:12 min/km18:00:0218:43:20
4199
Matilde OsmundsenMatilde Osmundsen
#199 Female 16-55
00:44:5700:44:571
(1)
16-551Female14:21 min/km18:00:0218:44:57
5144
Magnus JacobsenMagnus Jacobsen
#144 Male 16-55
00:45:0500:45:053
(4)
16-553Male44:22 min/km18:00:0318:45:05
6183
Lasse EgelundLasse Egelund
#183 Male 16-55
00:46:2100:46:214
(5)
16-554Male5Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:30 min/km18:00:0618:46:21
7180
Ole NielsenOle Nielsen
#180 Male 16-55
00:46:3400:46:345
(6)
16-555Male6Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:31 min/km18:00:0518:46:34
8175
Orla ChristensenOrla Christensen
#175 Male 16-55
00:46:3600:46:366
(7)
16-556Male7Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:31 min/km18:00:0418:46:36
9212
Mark BechMark Bech
#212 Male 16-55
00:46:4100:46:417
(8)
16-557Male84:31 min/km18:00:0818:46:41
10165
Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen
#165 Male 16-55
00:46:4200:46:428
(9)
16-558Male9Byparken Brørup4:32 min/km18:00:0318:46:42
11176
Finn LauritzenFinn Lauritzen
#176 Male 56+
00:46:5100:46:512
(10)
56+2Male10Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:32 min/km18:00:0518:46:51
12166
Hardy NielsenHardy Nielsen
#166 Male 56+
00:47:1900:47:193
(11)
56+3Male11Vejen Løbemotion4:35 min/km18:00:0318:47:19
13155
Morten #5Morten #5
#155 Male 16-55
00:47:4200:47:429
(12)
16-559Male12Hornbech4:37 min/km18:00:0218:47:42
14192
Steen ØstergaardSteen Østergaard
#192 Male 16-55
00:47:4900:47:4910
(13)
16-5510Male13Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:38 min/km18:00:0518:47:49
15161
Johnny KausJohnny Kaus
#161 Male 16-55
00:47:5600:47:5611
(14)
16-5511Male14Team Sdr. Omme IF4:39 min/km18:00:0418:47:56
16170
Thomas LittrupThomas Littrup
#170 Male 16-55
00:48:0300:48:0312
(15)
16-5512Male15Vejen Løbemotion4:39 min/km18:00:0718:48:03
17157
Brian BorgBrian Borg
#157 Male 16-55
00:48:1700:48:1713
(16)
16-5513Male16Roadrunners CLUB Inc.4:41 min/km18:00:0318:48:17
18178
Lars H JustLars H Just
#178 Male 16-55
00:48:3100:48:3114
(17)
16-5514Male17Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:42 min/km18:00:0618:48:31
19196
Bent ChristensenBent Christensen
#196 Male 56+
00:48:3200:48:324
(18)
56+4Male184:42 min/km18:00:0418:48:32
20135
Erik M V SørensenErik M V Sørensen
#135 Male 56+
00:49:1200:49:125
(19)
56+5Male19Brørup Løbeklub4:46 min/km18:00:0218:49:12
21210
Bjarne BrammingBjarne Bramming
#210 Male 16-55
00:50:3500:50:3515
(20)
16-5515Male20BMC4:54 min/km18:00:1018:50:35
22177
Jean RiddersholmJean Riddersholm
#177 Male 16-55
00:50:5300:50:5316
(21)
16-5516Male21Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:56 min/km18:00:0318:50:53
23214
Steen HolmagerSteen Holmager
#214 Male 56+
00:51:4800:51:486
(22)
56+6Male22EAM5:01 min/km18:00:0618:51:48
24148
Johannes ChristensenJohannes Christensen
#148 Male 56+
00:53:4300:53:437
(23)
56+7Male23Team Sdr. Omme IF5:12 min/km18:00:0618:53:43
25163
Christian JunkerChristian Junker
#163 Male 16-55
00:53:4400:53:4417
(24)
16-5517Male24Grindsted Motion5:13 min/km18:00:0518:53:44
26150
Flemming ØstergaardFlemming Østergaard
#150 Male 16-55
00:53:5000:53:5018
(25)
16-5518Male25Team Sdr. Omme IF5:13 min/km18:00:0518:53:50
27152
Per NissenPer Nissen
#152 Male 16-55
00:53:5100:53:5119
(26)
16-5519Male265:13 min/km18:00:1118:53:51
28207
Rune AugustinRune Augustin
#207 Male 16-55
00:54:1000:54:1020
(27)
16-5520Male275:15 min/km18:00:0718:54:10
29211
Hans AndersenHans Andersen
#211 Male 56+
00:54:1000:54:108
(28)
56+8Male285:15 min/km18:00:0518:54:10
30156
leif Jørgensenleif Jørgensen
#156 Male 56+
00:54:2200:54:229
(29)
56+9Male29Grindsted Motion5:16 min/km18:00:0418:54:22
31193
Johan HejnJohan Hejn
#193 Male 16-55
00:54:3000:54:3021
(30)
16-5521Male30Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:17 min/km18:00:0418:54:30
32146
Tom JørgensenTom Jørgensen
#146 Male 16-55
00:55:0200:55:0222
(31)
16-5522Male315:20 min/km18:00:0118:55:02
33159
Thorkild Bo NielsenThorkild Bo Nielsen
#159 Male 56+
00:55:0800:55:0810
(32)
56+10Male325:21 min/km18:00:0218:55:08
34145
Niklas Munk JørgensenNiklas Munk Jørgensen
#145 Male 00-15
00:55:3000:55:301
(33)
00-151Male335:23 min/km18:00:0218:55:30
35147
Luca Munk StoustrupLuca Munk Stoustrup
#147 Male 00-15
00:55:3100:55:312
(34)
00-152Male345:23 min/km18:00:0218:55:31
36167
Flemming LudvigsenFlemming Ludvigsen
#167 Male 16-55
00:56:0600:56:0623
(35)
16-5523Male35Vejen Løbemotion5:26 min/km18:00:1018:56:06
37189
Henning EllegaardHenning Ellegaard
#189 Male 16-55
00:56:2400:56:2424
(36)
16-5524Male36Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:28 min/km18:00:0318:56:24
38162
Carsten JunkerCarsten Junker
#162 Male 16-55
00:56:3000:56:3025
(37)
16-5525Male37Grindsted Motion5:29 min/km18:00:0418:56:30
39171
Peter Arendt NielsenPeter Arendt Nielsen
#171 Male 56+
00:56:3700:56:3711
(38)
56+11Male38Vejen Løbemotion5:29 min/km18:00:1118:56:37
40202
Torkild LundTorkild Lund
#202 Male 56+
00:56:3900:56:3912
(39)
56+12Male39Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:30 min/km18:00:0818:56:39
41153
Birte ClementBirte Clement
#153 Female 56+
00:56:4200:56:421
(2)
56+1Female2Team Sdr. Omme IF5:30 min/km18:00:0618:56:42
42172
Jes ImerJes Imer
#172 Male 56+
00:56:5500:56:5513
(40)
56+13Male40Vejen Løbemotion5:31 min/km18:00:1018:56:55
43213
Jesper RamsgaardJesper Ramsgaard
#213 Male 16-55
00:57:0500:57:0526
(41)
16-5526Male415:32 min/km18:00:0618:57:05
44164
Connie PaulsenConnie Paulsen
#164 Female 56+
00:57:1100:57:112
(3)
56+2Female3Grindsted Motion5:33 min/km18:00:0218:57:11
45158
Per DaugaardPer Daugaard
#158 Male 56+
00:57:3000:57:3014
(42)
56+14Male42Varde Løbemotion - Varde Parkløb5:34 min/km18:00:0818:57:30
46184
Lotte Aarhus FyhnLotte Aarhus Fyhn
#184 Female 16-55
00:57:4200:57:422
(4)
16-552Female4Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:36 min/km18:00:0518:57:42
47208
Per Hjort GersvangPer Hjort Gersvang
#208 Male 16-55
00:57:4900:57:4927
(43)
16-5527Male435:36 min/km18:00:0718:57:49
48160
Steffen FloranderSteffen Florander
#160 Male 16-55
00:57:5300:57:5328
(44)
16-5528Male445:37 min/km18:00:0818:57:53
49185
Bente ThomsenBente Thomsen
#185 Female 16-55
00:57:5400:57:543
(5)
16-553Female5Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:37 min/km18:00:0518:57:54
50142
Karsten NielsenKarsten Nielsen
#142 Male 56+
00:58:1300:58:1315
(45)
56+15Male45Læborg Runners5:39 min/km18:00:0818:58:13
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)