5. Schönberg 1/8MAN Triathlon
12 Sep 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountrySwimT1CycleT2Run
11
Andreas SILBERBAUERAndreas SILBERBAUER
#1 M M 24-29
00:49:3600:49:361
(1)
M 24-291M1RC-Grieskirchen/sportradl.atAUT 00:04:3000:00:3900:26:3400:00:2900:17:22
22
Christoph PÖLZGUTTERChristoph PÖLZGUTTER
#2 M M U23
00:50:3000:50:301
(2)
M U231M2Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:03:5000:00:3700:28:4000:00:3400:16:46
33
Sebastian CZERNYSebastian CZERNY
#3 M M 30-34
00:51:3500:51:351
(3)
M 30-341M3Top Team Tri Niederösterreich feat. IstriabikeAUT 00:04:4900:00:2700:28:5000:00:2700:17:00
44
Jan SCHIEBLJan SCHIEBL
#4 M M U23
00:51:5100:51:512
(4)
M U232M4TriTeam KremsAUT 00:04:1900:00:3300:29:2300:00:3400:17:00
58
Rainer EGRETZBERGERRainer EGRETZBERGER
#8 M M 40-44
00:55:2900:55:291
(5)
M 40-441M5URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:1200:00:3300:29:3200:00:3900:19:31
66
Alexander RAUSCHERAlexander RAUSCHER
#6 M M U23
00:55:3400:55:343
(6)
M U233M6URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:0100:00:3800:29:5600:00:4500:19:12
79
Oskar FRÜHWIRTHOskar FRÜHWIRTH
#9 M M 24-29
00:55:3800:55:382
(7)
M 24-292M7URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:3800:00:3400:31:0800:00:3300:18:43
85
Jakob RAUSCHERJakob RAUSCHER
#5 M M U23
00:55:4000:55:404
(8)
M U234M8URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:1100:00:3300:29:2700:00:3800:19:48
918
Bernhard LANZBernhard LANZ
#18 M M 40-44
00:56:1200:56:122
(9)
M 40-442M9LG KirchdorfAUT 00:04:5500:00:3300:30:0600:00:4900:19:47
107
Susanne AUMAIRSusanne AUMAIR
#7 F W 24-29
00:56:3100:56:311
(1)
W 24-291F1RC-Grieskirchen/sportradl.atAUT 00:05:1000:00:4300:30:4600:00:3400:19:15
1111
Gerald ZÖGLGerald ZÖGL
#11 M M 50-54
00:57:0800:57:081
(10)
M 50-541M10In der Not hilft RotAUT 00:05:4300:00:3600:29:5000:00:3400:20:23
1249
Christian WINDHAGERChristian WINDHAGER
#49 M M 50-54
00:57:2600:57:262
(11)
M 50-542M11LG KirchdorfAUT 00:05:2300:00:5900:30:3300:00:5100:19:39
1317
Martin RIEDELMartin RIEDEL
#17 M M 40-44
00:57:5800:57:583
(12)
M 40-443M12URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:1300:00:3600:31:5300:00:4600:19:29
1433
David KICKINGERDavid KICKINGER
#33 M M 24-29
00:58:1100:58:113
(13)
M 24-293M13AUT 00:05:0700:00:4800:31:2300:00:4800:20:04
1526
Simone FÜRNKRANZSimone FÜRNKRANZ
#26 F W 40-44
00:58:1800:58:181
(2)
W 40-441F2URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:5800:00:3400:31:5800:00:4600:20:01
1612
Hannes AICHHOLZERHannes AICHHOLZER
#12 M M 50-54
00:58:3000:58:303
(14)
M 50-543M14TORINESItriAUT 00:04:5400:00:3600:31:0200:00:4100:21:16
1716
Rene FÜRSTRene FÜRST
#16 M M 35-39
00:58:4500:58:451
(15)
M 35-391M15LT GmündAUT 00:05:3800:00:5200:31:0500:00:4200:20:26
1810
Achim HERMANNAchim HERMANN
#10 M M 35-39
00:59:0800:59:082
(16)
M 35-392M16AUT 00:05:4600:01:0700:31:2800:00:5000:19:54
1914
Günther MAYERHOFERGünther MAYERHOFER
#14 M M 45-49
00:59:2000:59:201
(17)
M 45-491M17Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:5800:00:3900:30:5300:00:3700:21:12
2053
Michael THALHAMMERMichael THALHAMMER
#53 M M 45-49
00:59:3300:59:332
(18)
M 45-492M18Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:3100:00:4900:32:2100:00:3700:20:14
2134
Alexander FRÜHWIRTHAlexander FRÜHWIRTH
#34 M M 50-54
00:59:3800:59:384
(19)
M 50-544M19URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:5600:00:4000:31:5800:00:4200:21:21
2254
Gabriel KASPIREKGabriel KASPIREK
#54 M M 35-39
00:59:5800:59:583
(20)
M 35-393M20AUT 00:05:1300:01:1300:30:3900:01:0000:21:52
2330
Andreas HASLINGERAndreas HASLINGER
#30 M M 30-34
01:00:0501:00:052
(21)
M 30-342M21Union PennewangAUT 00:05:5000:00:4300:30:3800:00:5000:22:03
2428
Anita SCHODERBECKAnita SCHODERBECK
#28 F W 35-39
01:00:1701:00:171
(3)
W 35-391F3URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:0000:00:5200:32:4000:00:4500:20:58
2529
Werner ZWÖLFERWerner ZWÖLFER
#29 M M 35-39
01:00:2101:00:214
(22)
M 35-394M22LT GmündAUT 00:05:2800:00:4800:31:0300:00:3600:22:24
2619
Tobias STEIRERTobias STEIRER
#19 M M 45-49
01:00:2201:00:223
(23)
M 45-493M23TriTeam KremsAUT 00:06:0300:00:5200:32:0200:00:4800:20:35
27124
Thomas SCHÖNAUERThomas SCHÖNAUER
#124 M M 45-49
01:01:0201:01:024
(24)
M 45-494M24TRIHA-TriathlonvereinAUT 00:06:2200:00:5000:32:5800:01:0300:19:48
2846
Roland NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIKRoland NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK
#46 M M 45-49
01:01:1401:01:145
(25)
M 45-495M25Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:06:4100:01:1300:32:5100:00:5600:19:31
2970
Phil FALKENSAMMERPhil FALKENSAMMER
#70 M M 35-39
01:01:2701:01:275
(26)
M 35-395M26Herbalife & Tri Team TraunseeAUT 00:05:1900:00:4900:32:1400:00:4100:22:22
3035
Christoph LÖBChristoph LÖB
#35 M M 45-49
01:01:2801:01:286
(27)
M 45-496M27AUT 00:05:3400:00:4500:32:2600:00:4300:21:58
3156
Norbert NEGERNorbert NEGER
#56 M M 45-49
01:01:3201:01:327
(28)
M 45-497M28TriTeam KremsAUT 00:05:3700:00:4400:31:4800:00:5400:22:28
3258
Andreas REDLAndreas REDL
#58 M M 50-54
01:01:3401:01:345
(29)
M 50-545M29URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:5900:00:4300:32:4200:00:4000:22:28
3327
Friedrich DAXBERGERFriedrich DAXBERGER
#27 M M 50-54
01:01:4101:01:416
(30)
M 50-546M30Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:5700:00:5200:31:0900:00:4600:22:55
3440
Stefan BRACHERStefan BRACHER
#40 M M 45-49
01:01:4201:01:428
(31)
M 45-498M31AUT 00:05:5900:00:3900:31:5700:00:3600:22:29
3588
Raphael ASCHAUERRaphael ASCHAUER
#88 M M U23
01:02:0401:02:045
(32)
M U235M32URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:3500:01:0200:33:1300:00:5800:21:13
3671
Gerald FOLTASGerald FOLTAS
#71 M M 50-54
01:02:1701:02:177
(33)
M 50-547M33ULC HornAUT 00:05:4600:00:4100:33:3500:00:4900:21:24
3745
Markus MAURITZMarkus MAURITZ
#45 M M 45-49
01:02:3601:02:369
(34)
M 45-499M34Team AusdauercoachAUT 00:06:0700:00:5300:32:0500:00:4700:22:43
3839
Hermann SCHULNERHermann SCHULNER
#39 M M 45-49
01:02:5001:02:5010
(35)
M 45-4910M35RC Raiba KosmopilotenAUT 00:06:2600:00:5300:31:5100:00:5100:22:47
3952
Christian SCHIEBLChristian SCHIEBL
#52 M M 55-59
01:02:5301:02:531
(36)
M 55-591M36TriTeam KremsAUT 00:05:4700:00:4300:33:1000:00:4500:22:25
4020
Patrick TRÖSTLPatrick TRÖSTL
#20 M M 40-44
01:03:0101:03:014
(37)
M 40-444M37URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:4500:01:0400:33:1700:01:4100:21:12
41157
Thomas WALZERThomas WALZER
#157 M M 45-49
01:03:0901:03:0911
(38)
M 45-4911M38URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:3000:01:2800:32:4100:01:2800:22:00
4244
Andreas MACEKAndreas MACEK
#44 M M 40-44
01:03:2001:03:205
(39)
M 40-445M39LT GmündAUT 00:06:0700:01:0000:33:3500:01:0200:21:35
4332
Leo HINTERSTEINERLeo HINTERSTEINER
#32 M M 55-59
01:03:3001:03:302
(40)
M 55-592M40Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:3300:00:4400:31:5200:00:4800:24:31
4479
Thomas SCHINDLERThomas SCHINDLER
#79 M M 40-44
01:03:3701:03:376
(41)
M 40-446M41LT GmündAUT 00:06:0100:00:5700:33:1000:01:0900:22:19
4541
Bernd HÖFINGERBernd HÖFINGER
#41 M M 40-44
01:03:5501:03:557
(42)
M 40-447M42LTU Waidhofen/ThayaAUT 00:05:1900:00:5700:33:0800:00:4900:23:40
4638
Herbert GRÜNSTÄUDLHerbert GRÜNSTÄUDL
#38 M M 45-49
01:04:2301:04:2312
(43)
M 45-4912M43AUT 00:07:1700:01:0100:34:0000:00:4500:21:18
4731
Christian BRUCKNERChristian BRUCKNER
#31 M M 55-59
01:04:4301:04:433
(44)
M 55-593M44Tri Team NeudorfAUT 00:06:5200:01:0400:32:5300:00:4600:23:05
4893
Manuel KITZLERManuel KITZLER
#93 M M 40-44
01:04:5101:04:518
(45)
M 40-448M45ULC Sparkasse LangenloisAUT 00:06:4500:01:3200:34:4000:01:2000:20:31
4962
Jan HOFMANNJan HOFMANN
#62 M M 30-34
01:05:1101:05:113
(46)
M 30-343M46LT GmündAUT 00:06:2900:00:5200:34:2100:00:4400:22:43
5055
Thomas WEINSTABLThomas WEINSTABL
#55 M M 55-59
01:05:1701:05:174
(47)
M 55-594M47Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:5100:01:0900:33:0900:00:4500:24:20
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)