24. Internat. Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
28 Mar 2015
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubLapsPace
1162
Andeas WaldmannAndeas Waldmann
#162 SK-H
01:08:2101:08:21
5 laps
1SK-H1olt-transdanubien.at522.6 km/h
2165
Pavel ZakPavel Zak
#165 SK-H
01:09:1101:09:11
5 laps
2SK-H2Bike Triathlon Morkovice522.3 km/h
3144
Christopher SchwabChristopher Schwab
#144 SK-H
01:09:1901:09:19
5 laps
3SK-H3Nora Racing Team522.2 km/h
4140
Helmut PuchweinHelmut Puchwein
#140 SK-Mast2
01:09:2101:09:21
5 laps
1SK-Mast21SC Liezen/Sport Vasold522.2 km/h
5136
Michael WeissMichael Weiss
#136 SK-Mast1
01:10:3601:10:36
5 laps
1SK-Mast11URC Spk Renner Langenlois521.8 km/h
6147
Franz LaaberFranz Laaber
#147 SK-Mast1
01:11:0101:11:01
5 laps
2SK-Mast12Toms Radhaus521.7 km/h
7252
Jiri SutaJiri Suta
#252 SK-H
01:12:1801:12:18
5 laps
4SK-H4Scott Atrex521.3 km/h
8139
Reinhard KittingerReinhard Kittinger
#139 SK-Mast1
01:12:2401:12:24
5 laps
3SK-Mast13TSV-Bike-Total-Hartberg521.3 km/h
9131
Gerhard KrennGerhard Krenn
#131 SK-Mast1
01:12:2701:12:27
5 laps
4SK-Mast14ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl521.3 km/h
10156
Thomas WalzerThomas Walzer
#156 SK-Mast2
01:12:3101:12:31
5 laps
2SK-Mast22URC Spk Renner Langenlois521.3 km/h
11152
Alexander BrandlAlexander Brandl
#152 SK-H
01:12:4201:12:42
5 laps
5SK-H5Bike Team Kaiser521.2 km/h
12135
Andreas WasnerAndreas Wasner
#135 SK-Mast2
01:12:4201:12:42
5 laps
3SK-Mast23ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl521.2 km/h
13271
Gerald TeubenbacherGerald Teubenbacher
#271 SK-Mast1
01:13:1801:13:18
5 laps
5SK-Mast15RC Sunpor St. Pölten521.0 km/h
14138
Manfred HeilingManfred Heiling
#138 SK-Mast2
01:13:2401:13:24
5 laps
4SK-Mast24WSA Green-Team521.0 km/h
15320
Werner SchimmelWerner Schimmel
#320 SK-Mast2
01:13:5601:13:56
5 laps
5SK-Mast25ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen520.9 km/h
16137
Andreas AistleitnerAndreas Aistleitner
#137 SK-Mast1
01:14:0201:14:02
5 laps
6SK-Mast16ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl520.8 km/h
17154
Markus HamedingerMarkus Hamedinger
#154 SK-H
01:14:2501:14:25
5 laps
6SK-H6Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer520.7 km/h
18151
Stefan SchmidStefan Schmid
#151 SK-Mast1
01:14:2801:14:28
5 laps
7SK-Mast17Nora Racing Team520.7 km/h
19132
Leopold HeiglLeopold Heigl
#132 SK-Mast2
01:15:0001:15:00
5 laps
6SK-Mast26su-bikestore.cc520.6 km/h
20133
Helmut HolzerHelmut Holzer
#133 SK-Mast2
01:15:0701:15:07
5 laps
7SK-Mast27TSV-Bike-Total-Hartberg520.5 km/h
21279
Sander VONKSander VONK
#279 SK-Mast1
01:15:3401:15:34
5 laps
8SK-Mast18Peerkes Bike Team520.4 km/h
22325
Markus WAMPRECHTSHAMMERMarkus WAMPRECHTSHAMMER
#325 SK-H
01:15:4101:15:41
5 laps
7SK-H7Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer520.4 km/h
23324
Andreas KISLINGERAndreas KISLINGER
#324 SK-H
01:15:4801:15:48
5 laps
8SK-H8Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer520.3 km/h
24275
Günther BauerGünther Bauer
#275 SK-Mast1
01:15:5901:15:59
5 laps
9SK-Mast19UNION XC Club Mühldorf520.3 km/h
25257
Thomas ReisnerThomas Reisner
#257 SK-H
01:16:1201:16:12
5 laps
9SK-H9URC Radwelt MK Rosalia520.2 km/h
26260
Franz ThallerFranz Thaller
#260 SK-Mast1
01:17:1401:17:14
5 laps
10SK-Mast110Naturfreunde Palfau520.0 km/h
27158
Andreas PrieschingAndreas Priesching
#158 SK-Mast2
01:17:2001:17:20
5 laps
8SK-Mast28URC Spk Renner Langenlois519.9 km/h
28258
Markus HengstbergerMarkus Hengstberger
#258 SK-Mast1
01:17:3001:17:30
5 laps
11SK-Mast111RC Raiba Kosmopiloten-Zwettl519.9 km/h
29134
Leopold WasnerLeopold Wasner
#134 SK-Mast2
01:17:5401:17:54
5 laps
9SK-Mast29ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl519.8 km/h
30259
Zoltan DobaiZoltan Dobai
#259 SK-Mast1
01:18:4401:18:44
5 laps
12SK-Mast112Trek SE519.6 km/h
31286
Bartlomiej MusBartlomiej Mus
#286 SK-Jun/m
01:18:4501:18:45
5 laps
1SK-Jun/m1Grupa Kolarska VIKTORIA Rybnik519.6 km/h
32287
Raphael LorenziRaphael Lorenzi
#287 SK-Jun/m
01:18:5301:18:53
5 laps
2SK-Jun/m2Nora Racing Team519.5 km/h
33159
Franz PfefferFranz Pfeffer
#159 SK-Mast2
01:19:3501:19:35
5 laps
10SK-Mast210URC Spk Renner Langenlois519.4 km/h
34266
Stefan PfafflStefan Pfaffl
#266 SK-Mast1
01:19:3601:19:36
5 laps
13SK-Mast113RC Sport Vollmann519.4 km/h
35319
Johann BartlJohann Bartl
#319 SK-Mast2
01:20:0401:20:04
5 laps
11SK-Mast211ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen519.3 km/h
36157
Jan StarmanJan Starman
#157 SK-Mast1
01:20:1001:20:10
5 laps
14SK-Mast114Calcit Bike Team519.2 km/h
37150
Herbert AnzengruberHerbert Anzengruber
#150 SK-Mast2
01:20:3801:20:38
5 laps
12SK-Mast212ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl519.1 km/h
38273
Jaromir StepnowskiJaromir Stepnowski
#273 SK-Mast1
01:20:4801:20:48
5 laps
15SK-Mast115RC ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&co519.1 km/h
39262
Johannes HornerJohannes Horner
#262 SK-Mast1
01:20:5101:20:51
5 laps
16SK-Mast116519.1 km/h
40302
Peter HornerPeter Horner
#302 SK-Mast2
01:21:0701:21:07
5 laps
13SK-Mast213bike-horner.at519.0 km/h
41168
Christoph LoidoltChristoph Loidolt
#168 SK-H
01:21:2201:21:22
5 laps
10SK-H10Team AF-Rad518.9 km/h
42313
Gerald MickGerald Mick
#313 SK-Mast2
01:22:1801:22:18
5 laps
14SK-Mast214KTM Donau Fritzi Racing518.7 km/h
43283
Thomas MechtlerThomas Mechtler
#283 SK-Mast1
01:23:2601:23:26
5 laps
17SK-Mast117RC Sport Vollmann518.5 km/h
44285
Lukas PolzLukas Polz
#285 SK-Jun/m
01:24:1101:24:11
5 laps
3SK-Jun/m3518.3 km/h
45141
Hasan MesanagicHasan Mesanagic
#141 SK-H
01:24:3001:24:30
5 laps
11SK-H11SU Edlitz Thomasberg Grimmenstein518.2 km/h
46149
Werner ErtlWerner Ertl
#149 SK-Mast2
01:24:4701:24:47
5 laps
15SK-Mast215TSV-Bike-Total-Hartberg518.2 km/h
47143
Stefan ZillingerStefan Zillinger
#143 SK-Mast1
01:25:2801:25:28
5 laps
18SK-Mast118TSV-Bike-Total-Hartberg518.0 km/h
48306
Andreas BluskaAndreas Bluska
#306 SK-Mast2
01:26:0901:26:09
5 laps
16SK-Mast216Racebiker.at517.9 km/h
49316
Dieter StromayerDieter Stromayer
#316 SK-Mast2
01:26:3801:26:38
5 laps
17SK-Mast217Bike Team Kaiser517.8 km/h
50277
Daniel HagerDaniel Hager
#277 SK-Mast1
01:26:4501:26:45
5 laps
19SK-Mast119RC ARBÖ SK Voest517.8 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)