4. Schönberg Achtelman
8 Sep 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountrySwimT1CycleT2Run
12
Andreas SILBERBAUERAndreas SILBERBAUER
#2 M M 24-29
00:51:3400:51:341
(1)
M 24-291M1RC-Grieskirchen/sportradlAUT 00:04:1400:00:4700:27:4700:00:2700:17:18
23
Hannes SILBERBAUERHannes SILBERBAUER
#3 M M 24-29
00:53:0800:53:082
(2)
M 24-292M2URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:3100:00:4200:28:0900:00:3100:18:13
314
Patrick RAPPPatrick RAPP
#14 M M 30-34
00:53:3600:53:361
(3)
M 30-341M3URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:4200:00:3400:29:3300:00:3900:18:06
41
Sebastian CZERNYSebastian CZERNY
#1 M M 30-34
00:53:3900:53:392
(4)
M 30-342M4IstriaBike Racing TeamNOR 00:04:4900:00:3700:29:5000:00:3300:17:48
511
Herbert SCHMUTZERHerbert SCHMUTZER
#11 M M 35-39
00:56:5100:56:511
(5)
M 35-391M5Union Tri Team Ober-GrafendorfAUT 00:05:2100:00:4300:31:2100:00:4200:18:41
610
Andreas GRUBMÜLLERAndreas GRUBMÜLLER
#10 M M 30-34
00:58:1000:58:103
(6)
M 30-343M6Tri Team KremsAUT 00:05:2900:00:4000:32:1300:00:3500:19:12
744
Franz FREINBERGERFranz FREINBERGER
#44 M M 55-59
00:58:1800:58:181
(7)
M 55-591M7Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:0100:00:3400:31:5800:00:4000:20:04
863
Thomas MARSCHALLThomas MARSCHALL
#63 M M 40-44
00:58:1900:58:191
(8)
M 40-441M8VfB LangenschönbichlAUT 00:05:1000:00:4500:31:5600:00:3600:19:50
9187
Gerald SCHIEFERGerald SCHIEFER
#187 M M 40-44
00:58:2000:58:202
(9)
M 40-442M9VEB LangenschönbichlAUT 00:05:1500:00:4800:30:1700:00:5800:20:59
10182
Jan SCHIEBELJan SCHIEBEL
#182 M M Jun.
00:58:2700:58:271
(10)
M Jun.1M10Tri Team KremsAUT 00:04:4900:00:4000:33:1100:00:4900:18:56
1119
Günther MAYERHOFERGünther MAYERHOFER
#19 M M 45-49
00:58:3200:58:321
(11)
M 45-491M11Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:06:0500:00:3900:30:4400:00:3800:20:24
1288
David KICKINGERDavid KICKINGER
#88 M M 24-29
00:58:3400:58:343
(12)
M 24-293M12AUT 00:05:1900:00:5300:31:1500:01:1200:19:53
138
Simone FÜRNKRANZSimone FÜRNKRANZ
#8 F W 40-44
00:58:3600:58:361
(1)
W 40-441F1Top Team Tri NÖAUT 00:04:4500:00:3600:32:5000:00:4600:19:38
1437
Alexander FRÜHWIRTHAlexander FRÜHWIRTH
#37 M M 50-54
00:58:5000:58:501
(13)
M 50-541M13URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:5400:00:3400:31:5500:00:3800:20:47
1531
Christian WINDHAGERChristian WINDHAGER
#31 M M 45-49
00:59:2100:59:212
(14)
M 45-492M14LG KirchdorfAUT 00:05:3500:01:0500:31:3100:00:4700:20:21
16308
Franz GRAFENEDERFranz GRAFENEDER
#308 M M 55-59
00:59:2400:59:242
(15)
M 55-592M15Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:1800:00:5600:31:4900:00:5200:20:27
1713
Sebastian MICHELSSebastian MICHELS
#13 M M 40-44
00:59:2500:59:253
(16)
M 40-443M16Nora SportsGER 00:05:0800:00:5500:31:5700:00:4600:20:37
18244
Markus MAURITZMarkus MAURITZ
#244 M M 40-44
00:59:2500:59:254
(17)
M 40-444M17Team AusdauercoachAUT 00:05:4200:00:5100:31:1600:00:4500:20:49
1921
Achim HERMANNAchim HERMANN
#21 M M 35-39
00:59:3800:59:382
(18)
M 35-392M18AUT 00:06:0500:01:2200:30:3000:00:5300:20:47
209
Maximilian ENGELHARDTMaximilian ENGELHARDT
#9 M M 24-29
00:59:4500:59:454
(19)
M 24-294M19CLUB der TRIATHLETEN GRAFENEGGAUT 00:05:2000:00:4300:32:3800:01:0300:19:59
217
Georg WESSELYGeorg WESSELY
#7 M M 40-44
00:59:5700:59:575
(20)
M 40-445M20Nora Racing TeamAUT 00:06:1700:00:5000:31:3400:00:5000:20:25
2257
Jindrich BYDZOVSKYJindrich BYDZOVSKY
#57 M M 45-49
01:00:0501:00:053
(21)
M 45-493M21Team milliSPORTSCZE 00:05:0400:00:5300:31:1700:00:4300:22:05
2346
Walter KOTRBAWalter KOTRBA
#46 M M 55-59
01:00:1101:00:113
(22)
M 55-593M22WHC-X Sport VösendorfAUT 00:05:2800:00:4000:33:1200:00:4200:20:07
2479
Alexander RAUSCHERAlexander RAUSCHER
#79 M M U23
01:00:2401:00:241
(23)
M U231M23URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:5400:00:4800:33:5800:01:1400:19:29
2527
Rene FÜRSTRene FÜRST
#27 M M 35-39
01:00:2801:00:283
(24)
M 35-393M24LT GmündAUT 00:05:4600:01:0600:32:1700:00:4400:20:33
2615
Max SCHMIDBAUERMax SCHMIDBAUER
#15 M M Jug.
01:00:4601:00:461
(25)
M Jug.1M25AUT 00:04:4700:00:5900:33:3600:00:3500:20:47
2752
Thomas WALZERThomas WALZER
#52 M M 45-49
01:00:4701:00:474
(26)
M 45-494M26URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:3100:01:0500:32:3100:00:5300:20:44
2838
Johann HIEMETZBERGERJohann HIEMETZBERGER
#38 M M 50-54
01:00:5001:00:502
(27)
M 50-542M27Tri Team KremsAUT 00:06:0300:01:0100:31:3200:00:5200:21:20
2934
Anita SCHODERBECKAnita SCHODERBECK
#34 F W 35-39
01:00:5001:00:501
(2)
W 35-391F2URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:04:5700:00:4400:33:1800:00:4900:20:59
3026
Friedrich DAXBERGERFriedrich DAXBERGER
#26 M M 45-49
01:00:5901:00:595
(28)
M 45-495M28Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:06:1000:00:5300:31:5300:00:5000:21:11
3155
Andreas PRIESCHINGAndreas PRIESCHING
#55 M M 45-49
01:01:0501:01:056
(29)
M 45-496M29URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:4600:01:1200:32:4700:00:4400:20:34
3233
Hannes OBERLEITHNERHannes OBERLEITHNER
#33 M M 45-49
01:01:1301:01:137
(30)
M 45-497M30Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:1600:00:3500:34:5700:00:2900:19:53
3329
Ursula KIRCHBERGERUrsula KIRCHBERGER
#29 F W 35-39
01:01:3101:01:312
(3)
W 35-392F3CLUB der TRIATHLETEN GRAFENEGGAUT 00:05:3600:00:4000:39:5300:21:38
34132
Johannes BLAUENSTEINERJohannes BLAUENSTEINER
#132 M M 40-44
01:01:4401:01:446
(31)
M 40-446M31VfB LangenschönbichlAUT 00:06:5300:00:5000:31:3300:01:0000:21:27
35218
Lorenz PELZERLorenz PELZER
#218 M M 40-44
01:01:5801:01:587
(32)
M 40-447M32Tri Team NeudorfAUT 00:06:1000:00:3600:32:5900:00:3500:21:37
3645
David HUEMERDavid HUEMER
#45 M M U23
01:02:1901:02:192
(33)
M U232M33Union PennewangAUT 00:06:0600:00:4000:33:4100:00:4100:21:09
37137
Erwin DVORAKErwin DVORAK
#137 M M 40-44
01:02:2001:02:208
(34)
M 40-448M34AUT 00:06:0400:00:5500:33:1200:00:4300:21:24
3897
Werner ZWÖLFERWerner ZWÖLFER
#97 M M 35-39
01:02:2301:02:234
(35)
M 35-394M35LT GmündAUT 00:05:4800:01:0800:31:5700:00:4800:22:41
3974
Michael THALHAMMERMichael THALHAMMER
#74 M M 40-44
01:02:2601:02:269
(36)
M 40-449M36Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:2100:02:3800:33:0100:00:4300:20:41
4054
Mark DAYMark DAY
#54 M M 45-49
01:02:3101:02:318
(37)
M 45-498M37SufferlandriaGBR 00:05:5400:01:0400:32:5600:00:4900:21:45
4124
Christian SCHRAMChristian SCHRAM
#24 M M 50-54
01:02:3401:02:343
(38)
M 50-543M38Union Tri Team Ober-GrafendorfAUT 00:06:2000:01:2300:31:5800:00:5000:22:01
4278
Norbert NEGERNorbert NEGER
#78 M M 40-44
01:02:4201:02:4210
(39)
M 40-4410M39Tri Team KremsAUT 00:05:1900:00:5200:32:1600:00:5500:23:19
4366
Christian SCHIEBLChristian SCHIEBL
#66 M M 55-59
01:02:5201:02:524
(40)
M 55-594M40Tri Team KremsAUT 00:05:5700:00:4300:33:0600:00:4900:22:14
4449
Christoph LÖBChristoph LÖB
#49 M M 45-49
01:02:5801:02:589
(41)
M 45-499M41AUT 00:06:0200:00:5300:32:4300:00:5100:22:27
4570
Patrick TRÖSTLPatrick TRÖSTL
#70 M M 40-44
01:02:5801:02:5811
(42)
M 40-4411M42URC Spk Renner LangenloisAUT 00:05:4800:00:5700:33:5600:00:5700:21:16
46180
Christian HIEGESBERGERChristian HIEGESBERGER
#180 M M 35-39
01:03:0001:03:005
(43)
M 35-395M43Sunpor St. PöltenAUT 00:06:0000:01:4600:32:4000:01:1400:21:18
47131
Matthias PAURMatthias PAUR
#131 M M 35-39
01:03:1001:03:106
(44)
M 35-396M44AUT 00:05:5400:00:4600:33:1600:01:0000:22:13
4851
Christoph RAHMINGChristoph RAHMING
#51 M M 30-34
01:03:1701:03:174
(45)
M 30-344M45Sweetspot-TrainingAUT 00:06:1900:01:1100:34:0800:00:4200:20:56
4928
Leo HINTERSTEINERLeo HINTERSTEINER
#28 M M 50-54
01:03:1801:03:184
(46)
M 50-544M46Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:1300:00:4200:33:0100:00:4900:23:30
5048
Roland ZEITLHOFERRoland ZEITLHOFER
#48 M M 50-54
01:03:2601:03:265
(47)
M 50-545M47Tria Team NÖ WestAUT 00:05:5300:01:0000:33:3200:00:4500:22:13
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)