29. Internat. KTM-Kamptal-Trophy
21 Mar 2021
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosClubCountryPaceStartroundLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1604Filip KONEČNÝFilip KONEČNÝ
#604 Men Juniors
501:16:5601:16:56
5 laps
1Men Juniors1Team Dukla PrahaCZE 19.9 km/h00:08:0300:17:0600:17:1800:17:2800:16:59
2602Fran BOŠNJAKFran BOŠNJAK
#602 Men Juniors
501:17:1001:17:10
5 laps
2Men Juniors2Croatian National TeamCRO 19.8 km/h00:08:1200:16:5800:17:1800:17:2800:17:12
3609Julius SCHERRERJulius SCHERRER
#609 Men Juniors
501:19:1201:19:12
5 laps
3Men Juniors3Bikeworks Race TeamAUT 19.3 km/h00:08:0400:17:0600:17:3700:18:0100:18:23
4606Kilian FEURSTEINKilian FEURSTEIN
#606 Men Juniors
501:20:0001:20:00
5 laps
4Men Juniors4RV Dornbirn/Zweirad Egger TREK SegafredoAUT 19.1 km/h00:08:0700:17:5500:17:5300:18:0600:17:58
5607Filip JECHFilip JECH
#607 Men Juniors
501:20:0301:20:03
5 laps
5Men Juniors5ADASTRA Cycling TeamCZE 19.1 km/h00:08:0300:17:5900:17:5300:17:5800:18:07
6631Ivan OKMAŽIĆIvan OKMAŽIĆ
#631 Men Juniors
501:21:0001:21:00
5 laps
6Men Juniors6Croatian National TeamCRO 18.9 km/h00:08:3600:18:0200:18:0600:17:5800:18:16
7637Jakub ZEMENEJakub ZEMENE
#637 Men Juniors
501:21:5601:21:56
5 laps
7Men Juniors7D2Mont Merida cycling teamITA 18.7 km/h00:10:3300:17:4300:17:5700:17:5200:17:49
8635Petr KOPECKÝPetr KOPECKÝ
#635 Men Juniors
501:22:0501:22:05
5 laps
8Men Juniors8ROUVY SpecializedCZE 18.6 km/h00:08:3400:18:2000:18:2700:18:3200:18:10
9636Matyáš VONDRÁČEKMatyáš VONDRÁČEK
#636 Men Juniors
501:23:1901:23:19
5 laps
9Men Juniors9ROUVY SpecializedCZE 18.4 km/h00:08:3500:17:5900:18:4500:18:4200:19:16
10601Krzysztof KLIMEKKrzysztof KLIMEK
#601 Men Juniors
501:24:1301:24:13
5 laps
10Men Juniors10RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAMPOL 18.2 km/h00:08:0400:19:2400:18:3700:19:1800:18:48
11640Nace GNEZDANace GNEZDA
#640 Men Juniors
501:24:4101:24:41
5 laps
11Men Juniors11MBK Crni VrhSLO 18.1 km/h00:09:0400:18:4600:18:5400:18:5200:19:04
12623Christian HAASChristian HAAS
#623 Men Juniors
501:25:1101:25:11
5 laps
12Men Juniors12Slovak National TeamSVK 18.0 km/h00:08:4200:19:1300:19:1500:19:1000:18:50
13617Jonas KREINERJonas KREINER
#617 Men Juniors
501:25:1201:25:12
5 laps
13Men Juniors13TSV Bike Total HartbergAUT 18.0 km/h00:08:3700:19:1500:19:1900:19:1600:18:43
14619Timotej LAKTIŠTimotej LAKTIŠ
#619 Men Juniors
501:25:1901:25:19
5 laps
14Men Juniors14Slovak National TeamSVK 17.9 km/h00:08:4500:18:4000:19:1700:19:3500:19:02
15603Theo HAUSERTheo HAUSER
#603 Men Juniors
501:25:3801:25:38
5 laps
15Men Juniors15Giant StatteggAUT 17.9 km/h00:08:1500:19:4500:19:2600:19:4300:18:26
16625Jakob RIEMERJakob RIEMER
#625 Men Juniors
501:26:1701:26:17
5 laps
16Men Juniors16Giant StatteggAUT 17.7 km/h00:09:2500:19:2100:19:1100:19:0400:19:14
17642Vojtěch BLÁHAVojtěch BLÁHA
#642 Men Juniors
501:26:2401:26:24
5 laps
17Men Juniors17SK Velo PrahaCZE 17.7 km/h00:08:5100:19:0100:19:1700:19:1500:19:59
18616Lars STIGGERLars STIGGER
#616 Men Juniors
501:26:5501:26:55
5 laps
18Men Juniors18URC ÖtztalAUT 17.6 km/h00:08:4700:19:3700:19:0200:19:0900:20:19
19611Tine JEREBTine JEREB
#611 Men Juniors
501:27:1201:27:12
5 laps
19Men Juniors19MBK Crni VrhSLO 17.5 km/h00:09:1400:19:1700:19:3700:20:0200:19:00
20626Timo FISCHERTimo FISCHER
#626 Men Juniors
501:27:1301:27:13
5 laps
20Men Juniors20RV Dornbirn/ CTO GENUAUT 17.5 km/h00:09:0500:19:1600:19:2400:19:2900:19:57
21628Patrik ČERNÝPatrik ČERNÝ
#628 Men Juniors
501:27:4401:27:44
5 laps
21Men Juniors21SK Velo PrahaCZE 17.4 km/h00:08:4100:19:1200:19:2200:19:4900:20:39
22641Miha SMRDELMiha SMRDEL
#641 Men Juniors
501:28:1101:28:11
5 laps
22Men Juniors22MBK Crni VrhSLO 17.4 km/h00:08:5000:19:4300:20:0800:19:4600:19:42
23643Nal AUERNal AUER
#643 Men Juniors
501:28:2601:28:26
5 laps
23Men Juniors23Calcit Bike TeamSLO 17.3 km/h00:09:1900:19:0800:19:4400:20:1900:19:54
24605Ivan PERUŠKOIvan PERUŠKO
#605 Men Juniors
501:28:3001:28:30
5 laps
24Men Juniors24Croatian National TeamCRO 17.3 km/h00:09:0600:19:2900:20:0300:20:0400:19:47
25610Jan ŠINDELÁŘJan ŠINDELÁŘ
#610 Men Juniors
501:28:3401:28:34
5 laps
25Men Juniors25GAPP System Kolofix MTB Racing TeamCZE 17.3 km/h00:08:4400:19:1000:19:2500:20:0200:21:12
26614Simeon SACHSESimeon SACHSE
#614 Men Juniors
501:29:3601:29:36
5 laps
26Men Juniors26ALTIS The bike TeamGER 17.1 km/h00:09:0700:19:5600:19:5800:19:5600:20:37
27647Adam NIŽŇANSKÝAdam NIŽŇANSKÝ
#647 Men Juniors
501:29:5701:29:57
5 laps
27Men Juniors27PROefekt KosiceSVK 17.0 km/h00:09:1200:19:4000:19:4500:20:2700:20:51
28615Jonathan KRAMMERJonathan KRAMMER
#615 Men Juniors
501:29:5901:29:59
5 laps
28Men Juniors28URC BikereiAUT 17.0 km/h00:08:4900:19:0900:19:2900:20:1300:22:17
29613Samuel GABLSamuel GABL
#613 Men Juniors
501:31:4501:31:45
5 laps
29Men Juniors29Racing Team HaimingAUT 16.7 km/h00:08:5100:19:4200:20:1500:20:3600:22:19
30644David JAGODIČDavid JAGODIČ
#644 Men Juniors
501:32:2001:32:20
5 laps
30Men Juniors30Calcit Bike TeamSLO 16.6 km/h00:09:1500:19:1900:20:1800:21:2900:21:57
31622Róbert PORUBSKÝRóbert PORUBSKÝ
#622 Men Juniors
501:32:5101:32:51
5 laps
31Men Juniors31Slovak National TeamSVK 16.5 km/h00:09:1000:20:0600:20:5300:21:3600:21:04
32629Robin FRAIßLRobin FRAIßL
#629 Men Juniors
501:33:5801:33:58
5 laps
32Men Juniors32URC BikereiAUT 16.3 km/h00:08:4300:18:3700:19:0700:19:5200:27:38
33621Dávid MAŇKOVSKYDávid MAŇKOVSKY
#621 Men Juniors
501:34:0401:34:04
5 laps
33Men Juniors33Slovak National TeamSVK 16.3 km/h00:09:1100:20:1000:20:2000:21:5200:22:29
34618Laurin NENNINGLaurin NENNING
#618 Men Juniors
501:34:5201:34:52
5 laps
34Men Juniors34RV Dornbirn/Siegle BikeAUT 16.1 km/h00:09:2300:21:0300:21:1500:21:1100:21:59
35646Šimon KOLLERŠimon KOLLER
#646 Men Juniors
501:38:0301:38:03
5 laps
35Men Juniors35HEAD PRO Team OpavaCZE 15.6 km/h00:09:3500:20:5400:22:1400:22:5800:22:21
36630Libor VENCLLibor VENCL
#630 Men Juniors
501:38:3901:38:39
5 laps
36Men Juniors36Eleven Merzedes Black-EtCZE 15.5 km/h00:08:5000:20:0000:21:0100:22:5900:25:46
37645Vojtěch RAABVojtěch RAAB
#645 Men Juniors
401:26:3501:26:35
4 laps
37Men Juniors37Czech Multisport CoachingCZE 13.8 km/h00:10:0500:24:0400:26:1500:26:10
612Filip LEPKAFilip LEPKA
#612 Men Juniors
0DNFDNF
0 laps
Men JuniorsSportunion HinterbrühlCZE km/h00:08:1400:18:1900:18:18
620Mário JANČOMário JANČO
#620 Men Juniors
0DNFDNF
0 laps
Men JuniorsSlovak National TeamSVK km/h00:09:50
627Samuel Markus TSCHOERNERSamuel Markus TSCHOERNER
#627 Men Juniors
0DNFDNF
0 laps
Men JuniorsSunshine Racer ASV NalsITA km/h00:09:1700:20:25
632Vojtěch HRSTKAVojtěch HRSTKA
#632 Men Juniors
0DNFDNF
0 laps
Men JuniorsGAPP System Kolofix MTB Racing TeamCZE km/h
634Ondřej MATĚJKAOndřej MATĚJKA
#634 Men Juniors
0DNFDNF
0 laps
Men JuniorsROUVY SpecializedCZE km/h00:09:17
638Jure RUSJure RUS
#638 Men Juniors
0DNFDNF
0 laps
Men JuniorsMBK Crni VrhSLO km/h
608Samuel KOVÁČSamuel KOVÁČ
#608 Men Juniors
0DNSDNS
0 laps
Men JuniorsSlovak National TeamSVK km/h
624Tomáš PAŘEZTomáš PAŘEZ
#624 Men Juniors
0DNSDNS
0 laps
Men JuniorsExpres CZ-Tufo Team KolinCZE km/h
633Ryan HOENDERVANGERSRyan HOENDERVANGERS
#633 Men Juniors
0DNSDNS
0 laps
Men JuniorsRacing Team HaimingAUT km/h
639Jakub VLASATÝJakub VLASATÝ
#639 Men Juniors
0DNSDNS
0 laps
Men JuniorsROUVY SpecializedCZE km/h
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)