Mühlviertler Hügelwelt Classic
10 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
PosRace NoNameNameGroup TimeCategoryClubCountryRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Runde5Runde6Runde7Runde8Runde9Ziel
124Ricardo ZOIDLRicardo ZOIDL
#24 ME
03:12:09METEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSAUT 00:04:4400:04:0700:04:3500:04:2600:04:5500:34:5600:34:5400:34:0100:33:1900:32:17
237Jonas RAPPJonas RAPP
#37 ME
03:12:13MEHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGGER 00:04:4500:04:1000:04:3100:04:2700:04:5900:34:5500:34:5600:33:5900:33:2000:32:16
312Martin MESSNERMartin MESSNER
#12 MU
03:12:20MUWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖAUT 00:04:4300:04:0300:04:3900:04:2700:04:5500:34:5700:34:5600:34:0000:33:1800:32:28
413Felix RITZINGERFelix RITZINGER
#13 ME
03:12:44MEWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖAUT 00:04:4200:04:0300:04:3900:04:2600:04:5500:34:5700:34:5200:34:0300:33:0300:33:06
526Jakob GEßNERJakob GEßNER
#26 MU
03:12:45MUrad-net ROSE TeamGER 00:04:4200:03:5800:04:2400:04:1300:04:2200:34:5000:34:3000:34:4900:34:1000:32:51
625Pirmin BENZPirmin BENZ
#25 MU
03:12:45MUrad-net ROSE TeamGER 00:04:4300:04:0600:04:3500:04:2700:04:5500:34:5900:34:5600:34:0200:33:1800:32:51
758Hans-Jörg LEOPOLDHans-Jörg LEOPOLD
#58 ME
03:12:45MERC Feld am SeeAUT 00:04:4600:04:0500:04:3200:04:2600:04:5500:35:0000:34:5800:33:5900:33:2000:32:50
839Paul RUDYSPaul RUDYS
#39 MU
03:12:58MULKT-Team-BrandenburgGER 00:04:4600:04:0400:04:3400:04:2700:04:5400:34:5900:34:5600:33:5900:33:2100:33:02
98Daniel AUERDaniel AUER
#8 ME
03:14:02MEWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖAUT 00:04:4500:04:0500:04:3300:04:2600:04:5500:34:5800:34:5400:34:0100:33:1900:34:09
1020Stephan RABITSCHStephan RABITSCH
#20 ME
03:14:03METEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSAUT 00:04:4300:04:0200:04:3800:04:3000:04:5100:34:5800:34:5400:34:0200:33:0400:34:26
1115Andi BAJCAndi BAJC
#15 ME
03:14:11METEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSSLO 00:04:4100:03:5900:04:2400:04:1300:04:2200:34:5000:34:3000:34:4900:34:0800:34:20
1218Ziga GROSELJZiga GROSELJ
#18 ME
03:14:11METEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSSLO 00:04:4500:04:0600:04:3300:04:2700:04:5500:34:5700:34:5300:34:0200:33:1900:34:19
1343Stefan PÖLLStefan PÖLL
#43 ME
03:14:14MESport.Land.NiederösterreichAUT 00:04:4600:04:0700:04:3200:04:2600:04:5500:34:5900:34:5700:34:0000:33:2000:34:15
1445Philipp HANDLPhilipp HANDL
#45 ME
03:14:14MEUNION Raiffeisen Radteam TirolAUT 00:04:4400:04:0700:04:3500:04:2500:04:5300:34:5800:34:5300:34:0700:33:2000:34:17
1532Markus FREIBERGERMarkus FREIBERGER
#32 ME
03:14:14MEHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGAUT 00:04:4700:04:0600:04:3200:04:2700:04:5500:35:0100:34:5500:33:5900:33:1900:34:19
1638Albert GATHEMANNAlbert GATHEMANN
#38 MU
03:14:41MULKT-Team-BrandenburgGER 00:04:4500:04:0600:04:3300:04:2600:04:5600:34:5900:34:5400:34:0200:33:0200:35:04
1728Henri UHLIGHenri UHLIG
#28 MU
03:15:02MUrad-net ROSE TeamGER 00:04:4300:04:0700:04:3400:04:2700:04:5400:35:0000:34:5100:34:0600:33:0000:35:25
1841Paul TAEBLINGPaul TAEBLING
#41 MU
03:16:59MULKT-Team-BrandenburgGER 00:04:3900:04:0600:04:3900:04:2700:04:5400:34:5800:34:5700:33:5800:33:2200:37:02
1951Philipp WURMPhilipp WURM
#51 MU
03:17:01MUUNION Raiffeisen Radteam TirolAUT 00:04:4500:04:0800:04:3000:04:2700:04:5500:35:0100:34:5700:34:0000:33:1900:37:02
2010Maximilian KABASMaximilian KABAS
#10 MU
03:17:01MUWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖAUT 00:04:4400:04:0700:04:3300:04:2600:04:5500:34:5800:34:5500:34:0100:33:2100:37:05
2127Linus ROSNERLinus ROSNER
#27 MU
03:17:01MUrad-net ROSE TeamGER 00:04:4100:04:0900:04:3700:04:2400:04:5600:34:5700:34:5500:34:0300:33:2100:37:04
2236Michael KONCZERMichael KONCZER
#36 ME
03:17:01MEHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGAUT 00:04:4500:04:0400:04:1400:04:1600:04:2000:34:5000:34:3100:34:4800:34:1400:37:06
236Johannes SCHINNAGELJohannes SCHINNAGEL
#6 ME
03:17:10METeam Vorarlberg SanticGER 00:04:4700:04:0600:04:3100:04:2600:04:5400:35:0000:34:5600:33:5900:33:2300:37:12
2423Moran VERMEULENMoran VERMEULEN
#23 ME
03:17:10METEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSAUT 00:04:4500:04:0000:04:3800:04:2600:04:5600:34:5800:34:5500:34:0100:33:1800:37:19
2522Thomas UMHALLERThomas UMHALLER
#22 ME
03:19:40METEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSAUT 00:04:4400:04:0700:04:3400:04:2700:04:5500:34:5600:34:5400:34:0200:33:1700:39:49
263Lukas MEILERLukas MEILER
#3 ME
03:19:40METeam Vorarlberg SanticGER 00:04:4400:04:0000:04:2100:04:1500:04:2000:34:5000:34:3000:34:5000:34:1000:39:47
274Martin MEILERMartin MEILER
#4 MU
03:20:03MUTeam Vorarlberg SanticGER 00:04:4600:04:0500:04:3300:04:2600:04:5600:34:5900:34:5800:33:5800:33:2400:40:04
2821Fabian SCHORMAIRFabian SCHORMAIR
#21 ME
03:33:20METEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSGER 00:04:4200:04:0900:04:3100:04:2700:04:5500:34:5700:34:5300:38:1600:41:5800:40:36
2955Vojtěch MODLITBAVojtěch MODLITBA
#55 ME
03:33:23MECK Príbram Fany GastroCZE 00:04:4300:03:5900:04:4200:04:2700:04:5400:35:0100:34:5000:34:0700:42:2700:44:18
3052Paul HOPFGARTNERPaul HOPFGARTNER
#52 ME
03:33:28MEARBÖ headstart ON FahrradAUT 00:04:4400:04:0700:04:3300:04:2600:04:5500:35:0000:34:5900:38:0600:41:5800:40:44
1Dominik AMANNDominik AMANN
#1 MU
DNFMUTeam Vorarlberg SanticAUT 00:04:4600:04:0600:04:3200:04:2600:04:5600:34:5800:35:02
5Felix MEOFelix MEO
#5 ME
DNFMETeam Vorarlberg SanticNZL 00:04:4600:04:0400:04:3400:04:2600:04:5400:34:5900:34:5700:34:00
7Linus STARILinus STARI
#7 MU
DNFMUTeam Vorarlberg SanticAUT 00:04:4600:04:06
9Alexander GRATZERAlexander GRATZER
#9 MU
DNFMUWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖAUT 00:04:4200:04:0000:04:4100:04:2600:04:5500:34:5900:34:5500:34:02
11Daniel KÖCKDaniel KÖCK
#11 MU
DNFMUWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖAUT 00:04:4100:03:5900:04:2300:04:1400:04:2200:34:4900:36:0900:34:0100:38:21
14Lukas SCHLEMMERLukas SCHLEMMER
#14 ME
DNFMEWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖAUT 00:04:4300:04:0800:04:3200:04:2700:04:54
16Manuel BOSCHManuel BOSCH
#16 ME
DNFMETEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSAUT 00:04:4500:04:0000:04:3800:04:2600:04:5500:34:5800:34:5300:34:0300:42:32
17Fillipo FORTINFillipo FORTIN
#17 ME
DNFMETEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSITA 00:04:4200:04:0800:04:3400:04:2700:04:5400:34:5800:34:5400:34:0200:37:35
19Matthias KRIZEKMatthias KRIZEK
#19 ME
DNFMETEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELSAUT 00:04:4500:04:0000:04:3900:04:2600:04:5600:34:5700:34:5400:34:0200:37:34
30Stefan BRANDLMEIERStefan BRANDLMEIER
#30 ME
DNFMEHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGGER 00:04:4700:04:0700:04:3200:04:2500:04:5500:35:0100:34:56
31Daniel EICHINGERDaniel EICHINGER
#31 ME
DNFMEHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGAUT 00:04:4600:04:0800:04:3100:04:2700:04:5500:35:0000:34:5400:34:03
33Christopher HATZChristopher HATZ
#33 ME
DNFMEHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGGER 00:04:4100:04:1100:04:3200:04:2600:04:5500:35:0200:34:57
34Andreas HOFERAndreas HOFER
#34 ME
DNFMEHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGAUT 00:04:4300:04:0900:04:3200:04:2600:04:5600:34:5900:34:5500:34:0200:38:19
35Jan KOLLERJan KOLLER
#35 ME
DNFMEHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGAUT 00:04:4400:04:0500:04:3600:04:2600:04:5500:34:5900:34:57
40Sebastian SCHMIEDELSebastian SCHMIEDEL
#40 ME
DNFMELKT-Team-BrandenburgGER 00:04:4600:04:0700:04:3200:04:2600:04:5600:34:5900:34:5500:38:23
42Andreas GRAFAndreas GRAF
#42 ME
DNFMESport.Land.NiederösterreichAUT 00:04:4600:04:0700:04:3300:04:2300:04:5500:35:0300:34:5800:33:5800:38:17
44Jakob REITERJakob REITER
#44 MU
DNFMUSport.Land.NiederösterreichAUT 00:04:4500:04:0700:04:3100:04:2700:04:5500:35:0300:34:59
46Johannes HIRSCHBICHLERJohannes HIRSCHBICHLER
#46 ME
DNFMEUNION Raiffeisen Radteam TirolAUT 00:04:4700:04:0700:04:3200:04:2500:04:5500:35:0000:34:58
47Alexander KREIDLAlexander KREIDL
#47 ME
DNFMEUNION Raiffeisen Radteam TirolAUT 00:04:4500:04:0400:04:3500:04:2500:04:5600:35:0100:34:5600:34:0200:42:25
48Daniel REITERDaniel REITER
#48 ME
DNFMEUNION Raiffeisen Radteam TirolAUT 00:04:4700:04:0700:04:3100:04:2700:04:5400:35:0000:34:5800:38:07
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)