Make Snow East Metro High School Varsity Races
12/19/2015

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGenderTeamPos In Team
121
Shad KraftsonShad Kraftson
#21 Male
15:13.015:13.0MaleStillwater1
223
Tyler RadtkeTyler Radtke
#23 Male
15:23.615:23.6MaleMinnehaha Academy1
341
Sam HansonSam Hanson
#41 Male
15:26.115:26.1MaleStillwater2
48
Daniel PedersonDaniel Pederson
#8 Male
15:30.215:30.2MaleSpooner Nordic1
56
Conrad PhelanConrad Phelan
#6 Male
15:47.715:47.7MaleSt. Louis Park High School1
69
Davis LongDavis Long
#9 Male
15:54.815:54.8MaleForest Lake High School1
73
Ben OlsonBen Olson
#3 Male
16:08.716:08.7MaleBlaine High School1
875
Josh AlbrechtJosh Albrecht
#75 Male
16:09.916:09.9MaleStillwater3
927
Bennett PopeBennett Pope
#27 Male
16:14.116:14.1MaleMinnehaha Academy2
1059
Nolan NoerNolan Noer
#59 Male
16:14.616:14.6MaleStillwater4
111
Anders BraatenAnders Braaten
#1 Male
16:18.816:18.8MaleWinona1
1240
Ryan MeadRyan Mead
#40 Male
16:21.616:21.6MaleForest Lake High School2
1326
Aidan McveyAidan Mcvey
#26 Male
16:25.816:25.8MaleSt. Paul Central1
1461
Spencer KotysSpencer Kotys
#61 Male
16:27.516:27.5MaleForest Lake High School3
1597
Seth CattanachSeth Cattanach
#97 Male
16:35.716:35.7MaleStillwater5
1610
Declan DahlbergDeclan Dahlberg
#10 Male
16:36.116:36.1MaleMounds Park Academy1
1722
Spencer WarejoncasSpencer Warejoncas
#22 Male
16:36.316:36.3MaleSt. Paul Central2
18102
Matt LynchMatt Lynch
#102 Male
16:37.016:37.0MaleBenilde-St. Margaret1
1928
Bradley BeaverBradley Beaver
#28 Male
16:38.116:38.1MaleElk River High School1
2066
Andy HainesAndy Haines
#66 Male
16:45.216:45.2MaleForest Lake High School4
215
Carter HeikalaCarter Heikala
#5 Male
16:58.716:58.7MaleMinnetonka High School1
2260
Ole RoofOle Roof
#60 Male
16:59.616:59.6MaleMinnehaha Academy3
2313
Grant DavisGrant Davis
#13 Male
17:17.517:17.5MalePark-Woodbury-East Ridge1
24106
Keelan GormanKeelan Gorman
#106 Male
17:17.617:17.6MaleBenilde-St. Margaret2
254
Brendan KrayBrendan Kray
#4 Male
17:18.117:18.1MaleRoseville Area High School1
267
Cory WarnerCory Warner
#7 Male
17:19.717:19.7MaleElk River High School2
2732
Isaac MillerIsaac Miller
#32 Male
17:20.217:20.2MaleRoseville Area High School2
2874
Jens AlbrightJens Albright
#74 Male
17:23.717:23.7MaleSt. Louis Park High School2
2977
Leland JohnsonLeland Johnson
#77 Male
17:30.917:30.9MaleSt. Paul Central3
3043
Trey GreenTrey Green
#43 Male
17:35.717:35.7MaleMinnetonka High School2
3147
Ben ChongBen Chong
#47 Male
17:40.517:40.5MaleSt. Louis Park High School3
3249
Cal LindbergCal Lindberg
#49 Male
17:40.817:40.8MaleMinnetonka High School3
33100
Clyde SellkeClyde Sellke
#100 Male
17:41.717:41.7MaleBenilde-St. Margaret3
3464
Logan SwensonLogan Swenson
#64 Male
17:44.317:44.3MaleWinona2
3598
Simon BrooksSimon Brooks
#98 Male
17:46.117:46.1MaleSt. Paul Central4
3612
Evan HuberEvan Huber
#12 Male
17:48.917:48.9MaleRogers High School1
3733
Jake FabroJake Fabro
#33 Male
17:49.317:49.3MalePark-Woodbury-East Ridge2
3873
Gunnar MaplesGunnar Maples
#73 Male
18:01.518:01.5MaleMinnetonka High School4
3919
Peter MoorePeter Moore
#19 Male
18:08.018:08.0MaleSPA1
4062
Will BogenschultzWill Bogenschultz
#62 Male
18:15.018:15.0MaleSt. Paul Central5
4145
Aaron LeyAaron Ley
#45 Male
18:20.718:20.7MaleElk River High School3
4263
Wyatt FuroisWyatt Furois
#63 Male
18:22.918:22.9MaleRoseville Area High School3
4371
Eric BejaranoEric Bejarano
#71 Male
18:32.118:32.1MaleMinnehaha Academy4
4439
Matthew BourneMatthew Bourne
#39 Male
18:34.618:34.6MaleMounds Park Academy2
4515
Henry SniderHenry Snider
#15 Male
18:37.818:37.8MaleComo Park Senior High School1
4644
William PhelanWilliam Phelan
#44 Male
18:44.218:44.2MaleSt. Louis Park High School4
4746
Beau BuckeyeBeau Buckeye
#46 Male
18:47.418:47.4MalePark-Woodbury-East Ridge3
4885
Dima ArmbretchtDima Armbretcht
#85 Male
18:51.518:51.5MaleSt. Louis Park High School5
4984
Carlos O'gorman-CamposCarlos O'gorman-Campos
#84 Male
18:52.018:52.0MaleRoseville Area High School4
5053
James SymanskiJames Symanski
#53 Male
19:03.219:03.2MaleBlaine High School2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)