Iola Skate Invite
01/10/2016
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamGradePace
113Ryan ThiemeRyan Thieme
#13 Male MS Boys
10:21.210:21.21
(1)
MS Boys112Male1Ashwaubenon183:27 min/km
234Will ErnstWill Ernst
#34 Male MS Boys
10:58.810:58.82
(2)
MS Boys212Male2Bay Nordic183:39 min/km
3131William BarfordWilliam Barford
#131 Male MS Boys
11:00.711:00.73
(3)
MS Boys312Male3Madison183:40 min/km
4134Eli GoreEli Gore
#134 Male MS Boys
11:00.711:00.74
(4)
MS Boys413Male4Madison283:40 min/km
510Daniel HuhtalaDaniel Huhtala
#10 Male MS Boys
11:03.711:03.75
(5)
MS Boys512Male5Ashwaubenon283:41 min/km
697Mia CaseMia Case
#97 Female MS Girls
11:27.411:27.41
(1)
MS Girls111Female1Lakeland173:49 min/km
769Owen WilliamsOwen Williams
#69 Male MS Boys
11:53.011:53.06
(6)
MS Boys610Male6Iola163:57 min/km
8194Noah StrakaNoah Straka
#194 Male MS Boys
11:56.211:56.27
(7)
MS Boys711Male7Peak Nordic163:58 min/km
9124Alice HouseAlice House
#124 Female MS Girls
12:15.712:15.72
(2)
MS Girls213Female2Madison184:05 min/km
1082Bergen AndersonBergen Anderson
#82 Female MS Girls
12:28.112:28.13
(3)
MS Girls312Female3Knicker Nordic184:09 min/km
1111Alex LukensAlex Lukens
#11 Male MS Boys
12:28.212:28.28
(8)
MS Boys812Male8Ashwaubenon384:09 min/km
1298Casey VanheftyCasey Vanhefty
#98 Male MS Boys
12:38.312:38.39
(9)
MS Boys910Male9Lakeland154:12 min/km
13192Kaden HackerKaden Hacker
#192 Male MS Boys
12:38.312:38.310
(10)
MS Boys1010Male10Peak Nordic264:12 min/km
1427Spirit HessSpirit Hess
#27 Female MS Girls
12:52.912:52.94
(4)
MS Girls411Female4Bay Nordic164:17 min/km
15193Nathan GrossklausNathan Grossklaus
#193 Male MS Boys
12:54.412:54.411
(11)
MS Boys1112Male11Peak Nordic374:18 min/km
16230Caleb NovitchCaleb Novitch
#230 Male MS Boys
12:55.212:55.212
(12)
MS Boys1212Male12Wausau Night Gliders184:18 min/km
17129Hanna O'brienHanna O'brien
#129 Female MS Girls
12:59.712:59.75
(5)
MS Girls512Female5Madison274:19 min/km
18120Ainsley CasperAinsley Casper
#120 Female MS Girls
13:03.013:03.06
(6)
MS Girls612Female6Madison374:21 min/km
1936William MurphyWilliam Murphy
#36 Male MS Boys
13:19.713:19.713
(13)
MS Boys1311Male13Bay Nordic274:26 min/km
20121Nina ChosyNina Chosy
#121 Female MS Girls
13:24.013:24.07
(7)
MS Girls711Female7Madison474:28 min/km
218Kait BehmKait Behm
#8 Female MS Girls
13:24.813:24.88
(8)
MS Girls812Female8Ashwaubenon184:28 min/km
22217Maddie BusigMaddie Busig
#217 Female MS Girls
13:26.713:26.79
(9)
MS Girls912Female9Wausau Night Gliders174:28 min/km
23244Austin KoblarczykAustin Koblarczyk
#244 Male MS Boys
13:27.213:27.214
(14)
MS Boys1412Male14Bay Nordic384:29 min/km
24218Sophia SchenzelSophia Schenzel
#218 Female MS Girls
13:27.413:27.410
(10)
MS Girls1012Female10Wausau Night Gliders274:29 min/km
2599Jake VanheftyJake Vanhefty
#99 Male MS Boys
13:38.813:38.815
(15)
MS Boys1512Male15Lakeland284:32 min/km
2639Will SteenoWill Steeno
#39 Male MS Boys
13:44.113:44.116
(16)
MS Boys1610Male16Bay Nordic464:34 min/km
2738Conner SteenoConner Steeno
#38 Male MS Boys
13:44.913:44.917
(17)
MS Boys1712Male17Bay Nordic584:34 min/km
28191Avery TolbertAvery Tolbert
#191 Female MS Girls
13:48.913:48.911
(11)
MS Girls1111Female11Peak Nordic174:36 min/km
29123Ada DemitriosAda Demitrios
#123 Female MS Girls
13:49.213:49.212
(12)
MS Girls1212Female12Madison584:36 min/km
30101Schockley HenrySchockley Henry
#101 Male MS Boys
13:51.813:51.818
(18)
MS Boys1811Male18Lakeland374:37 min/km
31171Ethan JosephEthan Joseph
#171 Male MS Boys
13:53.813:53.819
(19)
MS Boys1913Male19Northern Kettle Moraine184:37 min/km
32245John BusigJohn Busig
#245 Male MS Boys
13:55.013:55.020
(20)
MS Boys20-1Male20Wausau Night Gliders264:38 min/km
3333Ian ErnstIan Ernst
#33 Male MS Boys
13:56.813:56.821
(21)
MS Boys2112Male21Bay Nordic684:38 min/km
34125Jacqueline HouseJacqueline House
#125 Female MS Girls
14:03.114:03.113
(13)
MS Girls1311Female13Madison674:41 min/km
3566Jayden JonesJayden Jones
#66 Female MS Girls
14:03.914:03.914
(14)
MS Girls1412Female14Iola184:41 min/km
367Maddy EliasonMaddy Eliason
#7 Female MS Girls
14:17.714:17.715
(15)
MS Girls1511Female15Ashwaubenon264:45 min/km
37190Anna Claire CrowleyAnna Claire Crowley
#190 Female MS Girls
14:43.814:43.816
(16)
MS Girls1612Female16Peak Nordic284:54 min/km
3871Eli BentleyEli Bentley
#71 Male MS Boys
14:43.914:43.922
(22)
MS Boys2212Male22Iola284:54 min/km
3995Kristina BodewesKristina Bodewes
#95 Female MS Girls
14:44.214:44.217
(17)
MS Girls1711Female17Lakeland264:54 min/km
40249Niko ParmanNiko Parman
#249 Male MS Boys
14:54.014:54.023
(23)
MS Boys23-1Male23Peak Nordic484:58 min/km
4142Aidan LemorandeAidan Lemorande
#42 Male MS Boys
14:56.514:56.524
(24)
MS Boys2412Male24Bay Nordic774:58 min/km
4268Robbie VaterRobbie Vater
#68 Male MS Boys
14:56.514:56.525
(25)
MS Boys2511Male25Iola364:58 min/km
4329Jasmine JenningsJasmine Jennings
#29 Female MS Girls
14:57.414:57.418
(18)
MS Girls1812Female18Bay Nordic284:59 min/km
44170Hunter MooreHunter Moore
#170 Male MS Boys
15:02.015:02.026
(26)
MS Boys2612Male26Northern Kettle Moraine275:00 min/km
45128Surya BlasioleSurya Blasiole
#128 Female MS Girls
15:08.015:08.019
(19)
MS Girls1911Female19Madison775:02 min/km
4640Vince VanmieghemVince Vanmieghem
#40 Male MS Boys
15:10.915:10.927
(27)
MS Boys2712Male27Bay Nordic875:03 min/km
47133Luke HugginsLuke Huggins
#133 Male MS Boys
15:19.015:19.028
(28)
MS Boys2812Male28Madison385:06 min/km
489Josalin KummJosalin Kumm
#9 Female MS Girls
15:25.215:25.220
(20)
MS Girls2012Female20Ashwaubenon385:08 min/km
49127Grace NemethGrace Nemeth
#127 Female MS Girls
15:29.515:29.521
(21)
MS Girls2111Female21Madison875:09 min/km
5037Max PageMax Page
#37 Male MS Boys
15:31.715:31.729
(29)
MS Boys2911Male29Bay Nordic965:10 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)