Hugus Invite Ski Races - Classic Sprints
01/16/2016

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderTeam
11Zak KettersonZak Ketterson
#1 Male U18/U20
2:56.512:56.511U18/U201U20MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
228Jacob AjaxJacob Ajax
#28 Male U18/U20
3:08.733:08.732U18/U202U20MaleUW Green Bay
35Mackinley FitzpatrickMackinley Fitzpatrick
#5 Male U18/U20
3:09.583:09.583U18/U203U20MaleCXC Junior Development/Lakeland Nordic
42Tamer Mische-RichterTamer Mische-Richter
#2 Male U18/U20
3:09.603:09.604U18/U204U20MaleEndurance United
54Will BodewesWill Bodewes
#4 Male U18/U20
3:15.613:15.615U18/U205U20MaleLakeland Nordic Ski Club
687Anders SonnesynAnders Sonnesyn
#87 Male U16
3:17.893:17.891U161U16MaleWayzata Nordic Ski Team
76Michael Jarzin Jr.Michael Jarzin Jr.
#6 Male U18/U20
3:17.913:17.916U18/U206U18MaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
817Samuel AndersonSamuel Anderson
#17 Male U18/U20
3:18.793:18.797U18/U207U20MaleEndurance United
915Mitchell DelongMitchell Delong
#15 Male U18/U20
3:18.873:18.878U18/U208U18MaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
103Cory RouwCory Rouw
#3 Male U18/U20
3:19.473:19.479U18/U209U20Male
1113Xavier MansfieldXavier Mansfield
#13 Male U18/U20
3:19.563:19.5610U18/U2010U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
1210Patrick ActonPatrick Acton
#10 Male U18/U20
3:20.453:20.4511U18/U2011U18MaleEagan High School
1311David JaszczakDavid Jaszczak
#11 Male U18/U20
3:20.793:20.7912U18/U2012U20Male
1435Jack ChristiansonJack Christianson
#35 Male U18/U20
3:21.843:21.8413U18/U2013U20MaleEndurance United
158Samuel MyersSamuel Myers
#8 Male U18/U20
3:22.163:22.1614U18/U2014U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
169Andrew BaileyAndrew Bailey
#9 Male U18/U20
3:22.853:22.8515U18/U2015U20MaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
1716Torsten BrinkemaTorsten Brinkema
#16 Male U18/U20
3:23.083:23.0816U18/U2016U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
1826Thomas WoolhouseThomas Woolhouse
#26 Male U18/U20
3:23.653:23.6517U18/U2017U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
197Quinn DuffyQuinn Duffy
#7 Male U18/U20
3:23.693:23.6918U18/U2018U20Male
2030Brendan KrayBrendan Kray
#30 Male U18/U20
3:25.123:25.1219U18/U2019U20MaleEndurance United
2112Russell ObrienRussell Obrien
#12 Male U18/U20
3:25.333:25.3320U18/U2020U18MaleCXC Junior Development/Madison Nordic
2274Sam HansonSam Hanson
#74 Male U18/U20
3:25.393:25.3921U18/U2021U20MaleStillwater Nordic Ski Team
2318Sam WilliamsSam Williams
#18 Male U18/U20
3:25.413:25.4122U18/U2022U18MaleCXC Junior Development/Iola Ski Team
2473Kristian JohnsonKristian Johnson
#73 Male U18/U20
3:25.943:25.9423U18/U2023U20MaleFinn Sisu
2524Ben NicholsBen Nichols
#24 Male U18/U20
3:25.993:25.9924U18/U2024U20MaleWausau West High School
2622Luke BodewesLuke Bodewes
#22 Male U18/U20
3:26.253:26.2525U18/U2025U18MaleLakeland Nordic Ski Club
2747Andrew MillanAndrew Millan
#47 Male U18/U20
3:26.263:26.2626U18/U2026U18MaleWayzata Nordic Ski Team
2879Alex LarsonAlex Larson
#79 Male U18/U20
3:26.693:26.6927U18/U2027U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
2921Matthew ChardMatthew Chard
#21 Male U18/U20
3:27.013:27.0128U18/U2028U18MaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
3045Reed MelicherReed Melicher
#45 Male U18/U20
3:27.863:27.8629U18/U2029U20MaleMichigan Tech
31115Peter MoorePeter Moore
#115 Male U16
3:28.173:28.172U162U16MaleEndurance United
3254Davis LongDavis Long
#54 Male U18/U20
3:28.523:28.5230U18/U2030U20MaleNordicwerks Skiklubb
3353Ben TheyerlBen Theyerl
#53 Male U18/U20
3:28.803:28.8031U18/U2031U20MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
3464Ryan StegerRyan Steger
#64 Male U18/U20
3:28.903:28.9032U18/U2032U18MaleEagan High School
3523Declan DahlbergDeclan Dahlberg
#23 Male U18/U20
3:29.423:29.4233U18/U2033U18MaleEndurance United
3644Colin LiphartColin Liphart
#44 Male U18/U20
3:29.873:29.8734U18/U2034U18Male4H CANSKI
3733Ian IvensIan Ivens
#33 Male U18/U20
3:30.273:30.2735U18/U2035U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
3834Conlan OlsonConlan Olson
#34 Male U18/U20
3:30.633:30.6336U18/U2036U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
3951Christian GostoutChristian Gostout
#51 Male U18/U20
3:31.283:31.2837U18/U2037U18MaleRochester Active Sports Club
4080Mark OusdigianMark Ousdigian
#80 Male U18/U20
3:31.563:31.5638U18/U2038U18MaleEndurance United
4120Luc GolinLuc Golin
#20 Male U18/U20
3:32.203:32.2039U18/U2039U18MaleWayzata Nordic Ski Team
4242Tyler HaroldsonTyler Haroldson
#42 Male U18/U20
3:32.473:32.4740U18/U2040U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
4352Spencer KrogSpencer Krog
#52 Male U18/U20
3:32.763:32.7641U18/U2041U20MaleMesabi East
4488Kieran MullenKieran Mullen
#88 Male U16
3:32.863:32.863U163U16MaleLakeland Nordic Ski Club
4514Nathaniel BlichfeldtNathaniel Blichfeldt
#14 Male U18/U20
3:33.043:33.0442U18/U2042U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
4685Adlai SinklerAdlai Sinkler
#85 Male U18/U20
3:34.813:34.8143U18/U2043U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
4719Joshua AlbrechtJoshua Albrecht
#19 Male U18/U20
3:34.923:34.9244U18/U2044U18MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
4843Gabriel PfeifferGabriel Pfeiffer
#43 Male U18/U20
3:35.023:35.0245U18/U2045U18MaleMinneapolis Ski Club
4963Benjamin WrightBenjamin Wright
#63 Male U18/U20
3:36.093:36.0946U18/U2046U20MaleSuperiorland Ski Club
5049Ryan WashingtonRyan Washington
#49 Male U18/U20
3:36.313:36.3147U18/U2047U20MaleMichigan Tech
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)