Telemark Chase - Classic Races
01/23/2016
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosGenderTeam
112
Adam MartinAdam Martin
#12 Male Senior
26:14.626:14.61Senior1MaleNorthern Michigan University
218
Ian TorchiaIan Torchia
#18 Male U20
26:16.626:16.61U201MaleNorthern Michigan University
31
Fredrik SchwenckeFredrik Schwencke
#1 Male Senior
26:50.226:50.22Senior2MaleNorthern Michigan University
414
Michael FehrenbachMichael Fehrenbach
#14 Male Senior
27:11.827:11.83Senior3MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
516
Sam ElfstromSam Elfstrom
#16 Male Senior
27:22.527:22.54Senior4MaleNorthern Michigan University
622
Chris ParrChris Parr
#22 Male Senior
27:43.827:43.85Senior5MaleThe College of Saint Scholastica
723
Gaspard CuenotGaspard Cuenot
#23 Male Senior
27:50.027:50.06Senior6MaleMichigan Technological University
87
Reitler HodgertReitler Hodgert
#7 Male Senior
27:53.227:53.27Senior7MaleThe College of Saint Scholastica
910
Jake BrownJake Brown
#10 Male Senior
28:01.428:01.48Senior8MaleNorthern Michigan University
108
Matthew NicholsMatthew Nichols
#8 Male Senior
28:09.628:09.69Senior9MaleUW - Green Bay
1111
Leo HippLeo Hipp
#11 Male U20
28:19.828:19.82U202MaleNorthern Michigan University
1221
Krystof KopalKrystof Kopal
#21 Male Senior
28:22.928:22.910Senior10MaleNorthern Michigan University
1315
Joe DubayJoe Dubay
#15 Male Senior
28:23.728:23.711Senior11MaleThe College of Saint Scholastica
145
Seiji TakagiSeiji Takagi
#5 Male U20
28:24.128:24.13U203MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
1519
Kyle HansonKyle Hanson
#19 Male Senior
28:24.628:24.612Senior12MaleMichigan Technological University
1617
Alexander EckertAlexander Eckert
#17 Male Senior
28:25.528:25.513Senior13MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
179
Zak KettersonZak Ketterson
#9 Male U20
28:27.728:27.74U204MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
1813
Max DonaldsonMax Donaldson
#13 Male U20
28:29.128:29.15U205MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
1942
Thomas KendrickThomas Kendrick
#42 Male Senior
28:41.728:41.714Senior14MaleMichigan Technological University
2020
Nick LovettNick Lovett
#20 Male Senior
28:50.028:50.015Senior15MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
2125
Ryan St. ClairRyan St. Clair
#25 Male Senior
28:52.728:52.716Senior16MaleThe College of Saint Scholastica
2245
Mitchell DelongMitchell Delong
#45 Male U18
29:12.329:12.31U181MaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
2333
David JodaDavid Joda
#33 Male Senior
29:21.629:21.617Senior17MaleMichigan Technological University
2432
Jacob AjaxJacob Ajax
#32 Male U20
29:29.829:29.86U206MaleUW - Green Bay
2535
Mackinley FitzpatrickMackinley Fitzpatrick
#35 Male U20
29:33.629:33.67U207MaleCXC Junior Development/Lakeland Nordic
262
Tamer Mische-RichterTamer Mische-Richter
#2 Male U20
29:38.629:38.68U208MaleEndurance United
276
Jan CechJan Cech
#6 Male Senior
29:39.729:39.718Senior18MaleUniversity of Alaska Fairbanks
284
Kyle MarshallKyle Marshall
#4 Male Senior
29:48.029:48.019Senior19MaleUW - Green Bay
2941
Didrik Fjeld ElsetDidrik Fjeld Elset
#41 Male Senior
29:51.529:51.520Senior20MaleMichigan Technological University
303
Xavier MansfieldXavier Mansfield
#3 Male U18
29:54.029:54.02U182MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
3127
Daniel DelestryDaniel Delestry
#27 Male U20
29:59.429:59.49U209MaleThe College of Saint Scholastica
3244
Sam HolmesSam Holmes
#44 Male Senior
30:13.530:13.521Senior21MaleMichigan Technological University
3336
Will BodewesWill Bodewes
#36 Male U20
30:15.530:15.510U2010MaleLakeland Nordic
3434
Samuel BoardmanSamuel Boardman
#34 Male Senior
30:17.530:17.522Senior22MaleThe College of Saint Scholastica
3537
James RichardsJames Richards
#37 Male Senior
30:30.130:30.123Senior23MaleThe College of Saint Scholastica
3688
Reed MelicherReed Melicher
#88 Male U20
30:30.830:30.811U2011MaleMichigan Technological University
3764
Chris HeckerChris Hecker
#64 Male Senior
30:33.930:33.924Senior24MaleThe College of Saint Scholastica
3866
Patrick ActonPatrick Acton
#66 Male U18
30:36.430:36.43U183MaleLoppet Nordic Racing/Eagan High School
3946
Sam HansonSam Hanson
#46 Male U20
30:36.630:36.612U2012MaleStillwater
4024
Cory RouwCory Rouw
#24 Male U20
30:38.230:38.213U2013MaleUnattached
4139
Russell ObrienRussell Obrien
#39 Male U18
30:38.530:38.54U184MaleCXC JDP/ Madison Nordic Ski Club
4259
William KerkerWilliam Kerker
#59 Male U18
30:48.630:48.65U185MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
4355
Josh AlbrechtJosh Albrecht
#55 Male U18
30:48.730:48.76U186MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
4428
Daniel WoodDaniel Wood
#28 Male Senior
30:51.930:51.925Senior25MaleMichigan Technological University
4538
Quinn DuffyQuinn Duffy
#38 Male U20
30:55.430:55.414U2014Male
4648
Christian GostoutChristian Gostout
#48 Male U18
30:58.230:58.27U187MaleChristian Gostout
4726
Gerrit GarberichGerrit Garberich
#26 Male Senior
30:58.530:58.526Senior26MaleThe College of Saint Scholastica
4849
Luke BodewesLuke Bodewes
#49 Male U18
31:02.731:02.78U188MaleLakeland Nordic
4943
Jack ChristiansonJack Christianson
#43 Male U20
31:05.831:05.815U2015MaleEndurance United
5054
Reid GobleReid Goble
#54 Male U18
31:11.231:11.29U189MaleLake Michigan Junior Nordic
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)